About

"PURE VALUE MARKETING" does all the real estate marketing and real estate consulting. The company aims to provide helps to individual to find homes , provide real estate information at any criteria to help individual make better decisions to acquire it. The company is managed by qualified professionals who are dedicated to keep very high standards.
  • To deal in legally clear properties
  • To provide quality housing in low/middle/higher segment at optimal prices.
  • To be a easily accessible bridge between investor/end user and developer.
  • To be honest and transparent marketing company providing valuable services to all stockholders.

  • Operating since
    2014
    Dealing in
    Sale/Purchase of Apartments, Independent Houses, Office Spaces, Residential Lands, Shops / Showrooms, Hotels / Resorts, Multipurpose Buildings, Shops / Showrooms, Agricultural Lands, Farm Houses, Holiday Homes
    Operating in

    Properties

    2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
    ₹ 1.25 Cr

    2BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

    ₹ 1.25 Cr

    • 20,000 SqFeet
    • ₹625/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Kharghar

    : 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Kharghar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
    Posted: by Jk Ik
    2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Upper Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
    ₹ 75 L

    2BHK Flat for sale in Upper Kharghar

    ₹ 75 L

    • 20,000 SqFeet
    • ₹375/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Upper Kharghar

    : 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Upper Kharghar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
    Posted: by Jk Ik
    2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Roadpali, Navi Mumbai
    ₹ 1 Cr

    2BHK Flat for sale in Roadpali

    ₹ 1 Cr

    • 20,000 SqFeet
    • ₹500/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Roadpali

    : 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Roadpali , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
    Posted: by Jk Ik
    2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
    ₹ 1.5 Cr

    2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

    ₹ 1.5 Cr

    • 20,000 SqFeet
    • ₹750/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Seawoods

    : 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Seawoods , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
    Posted: by Hv y
    2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Belapur, Navi Mumbai
    ₹ 1.5 Cr

    2BHK Flat for sale in Belapur

    ₹ 1.5 Cr

    • 20,000 SqFeet
    • ₹750/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Belapur

    : 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Belapur , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
    Posted: by Hv y
    2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vashi, Navi Mumbai
    ₹ 1.5 Cr

    2BHK Flat for sale in Vashi

    ₹ 1.5 Cr

    • 20,000 SqFeet
    • ₹750/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Vashi

    : 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Vashi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
    Posted: by Hv y
    2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
    ₹ 1.5 Cr

    2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

    ₹ 1.5 Cr

    • 20,000 SqFeet
    • ₹750/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Sanpada

    : 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
    Posted: by Hv y
    2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nerul, Navi Mumbai
    ₹ 1.5 Cr

    2BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

    ₹ 1.5 Cr

    • 20,000 SqFeet
    • ₹750/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Nerul

    : 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
    Posted: by Hv y
    1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
    ₹ 1 Cr

    1BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

    ₹ 1 Cr

    • 15,000 SqFeet
    • ₹667/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Sanpada

    : 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
    Posted: by Fh Hh
    1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jui Nagar, Navi Mumbai
    ₹ 1 Cr

    1BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar

    ₹ 1 Cr

    • 15,000 SqFeet
    • ₹667/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Juinagar

    : 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
    Posted: by Fh Hh
    1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nerul, Navi Mumbai
    ₹ 1 Cr

    1BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

    ₹ 1 Cr

    • 15,000 SqFeet
    • ₹667/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Nerul

    : 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
    Posted: by Fh Hh
    1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
    ₹ 1 Cr

    1BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

    ₹ 1 Cr

    • 15,000 SqFeet
    • ₹667/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Seawoods

    : 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Seawoods , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
    Posted: by Fh Hh
    1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vashi, Navi Mumbai
    ₹ 1 Cr

    1BHK Flat for sale in Vashi

    ₹ 1 Cr

    • 15,000 SqFeet
    • ₹667/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Vashi

    : 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Vashi, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
    Posted: by Fh Hh
    5 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Tardeo, Mumbai
    ₹ 15 Cr

    Independent House for sale in Tardeo

    ₹ 15 Cr

    • 107,642 SqFeet
    • ₹1,394/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    5 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Tardeo, Mumbai

    : 5-bedroom independent house for sale in Tardeo, Mumbai. The offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, 360-degree sea view, centre of city, green certified towers and greenary all round.
    Posted: by Du Cj
    4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Tardeo, Mumbai
    ₹ 9 Cr

    Independent House for sale in Tardeo

    ₹ 9 Cr

    • 107,642 SqFeet
    • ₹836/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Tardeo, Mumbai

    : 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Tardeo, Mumbai. The offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, 360-degree sea view, centre of city, green certified towers and greenary all round.
    Posted: by Du Cj
    5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Worli, Mumbai
    ₹ 15 Cr

    5BHK Flat for sale in Worli

    ₹ 15 Cr

    • 26,910 SqFeet
    • ₹5,574/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Worli

    : 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Worli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * sea view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
    Posted: by Du Cj
    5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lower Parel, Mumbai
    ₹ 15 Cr

    5BHK Flat for sale in Lower Parel

    ₹ 15 Cr

    • 26,910 SqFeet
    • ₹5,574/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Lower Parel

    : 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Lower Parel, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * sea view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
    Posted: by Du Cj
    4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Tardeo, Mumbai
    ₹ 9 Cr

    4BHK Flat for sale in Tardeo

    ₹ 9 Cr

    • 26,910 SqFeet
    • ₹3,344/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Tardeo

    : 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Tardeo , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * sea view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
    Posted: by Du Cj
    4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bandra West, Mumbai
    ₹ 10 Cr

    4BHK Flat for sale in Bandra West

    ₹ 10 Cr

    • 26,910 SqFeet
    • ₹3,716/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Bandra west

    : 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Bandra west , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
    Posted: by Del fh
    5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bandra West, Mumbai
    ₹ 15 Cr

    5BHK Flat for sale in Bandra West

    ₹ 15 Cr

    • 26,910 SqFeet
    • ₹5,574/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Bandra west

    : 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Bandra west, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
    Posted: by Del fh
    4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bandra Reclamation, Mumbai
    ₹ 10 Cr

    4BHK Flat for sale in Bandra Reclamation

    ₹ 10 Cr

    • 26,910 SqFeet
    • ₹3,716/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Bandra reclaimation

    : 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Bandra reclaimation, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
    Posted: by Del fh
    5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Carter Rd, Mumbai
    ₹ 25 Cr

    5BHK Flat for sale in Carter Rd

    ₹ 25 Cr

    • 26,910 SqFeet
    • ₹9,290/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Carter rd

    : 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Carter rd, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
    Posted: by Del fh
    3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bandra Reclamation, Mumbai
    ₹ 7.5 Cr

    3BHK Flat for sale in Bandra Reclamation

    ₹ 7.5 Cr

    • 25,000 SqFeet
    • ₹3,000/SqFeet
    • Immediate

    3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Bandra reclamation

    : 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Bandra reclamation , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
    Posted: by Del fh
    Member ID
    U266317314
    Member Since
    Searches
    32191
    Views
    32191