Koldongri, Mumbai

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Koldongri and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Koldongri
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Koldongri

Sale Properties

3BHK for sale in L&T The Gateway, Juhu Lane, Mumbai
₹ 3.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Juhu Lane

₹ 3.25 Cr

  • L&T The Gateway
  • Immediate
  • 890 SqFeet
  • ₹36,517/SqFeet

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in L&T The Gateway, Juhu Lane, Mumbai

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in L&T The Gateway, Juhu Lane, Mumbai. The perfect blend of comfort, prestige, and coastal charm with this exceptional property located in the highly sought-after neighbourhood of Juhu. Known for its upscale lifestyle, celebrity residences, and proximity to the...
Posted: by Amit Bhise
3BHK for sale in Purva Estrella, Andheri West, Mumbai
₹ 4.95 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West

₹ 4.95 Cr

  • Purva Estrella
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,100 SqFeet
  • ₹45,000/SqFeet

Apartment

: Purva Estrella is located in the heart of Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple amenities.
4BHK for sale in Purva Estrella, Andheri West, Mumbai
₹ 7.2 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West

₹ 7.2 Cr

  • Purva Estrella
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,600 SqFeet
  • ₹45,000/SqFeet

Apartment

2BHK for sale in Purva Estrella, Andheri West, Mumbai
₹ 3.37 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West

₹ 3.37 Cr

  • Purva Estrella
  • After 5 Years
  • 750 SqFeet
  • ₹44,933/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 3.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West

₹ 3.5 Cr

  • 750 SqFeet
  • ₹46,667/SqFeet
  • Within 4 Years

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Andheri West, Mumbai

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Andheri West, Mumbai. Project Overview: Type: Luxury residential redevelopment project Land area: 3 acres Configuration: 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments Towers: 6 towers, 27 floors each Possession: Around Dec 2029 Key Features: Smart home + Vaastu-Compliant Homes...
Posted: by Jamy Ss
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Parinee I, Andheri West, Mumbai
₹ 2.3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West

₹ 2.3 Cr

  • Parinee I
  • Immediate
  • 940 SqFeet
  • ₹24,468/SqFeet

Apartment

: Parinee I a perfect coalescence of futuristic technology and aesthetical design will provide ultra-modern office spaces to varied business houses.
4BHK for sale in DLF Westpark, Andheri West, Mumbai
₹ 7.45 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West

₹ 7.45 Cr

  • DLF Westpark
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,649 SqFeet
  • ₹45,179/SqFeet

Apartment

: DLF Westpark project is located in the heart of Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai offers 3, 4 and 5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in DLF Westpark, Andheri West, Mumbai
₹ 4.83 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West

₹ 4.83 Cr

  • DLF Westpark
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,125 SqFeet
  • ₹42,933/SqFeet

Apartment

5BHK for sale in DLF Westpark, Andheri West, Mumbai
₹ 12.25 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West

₹ 12.25 Cr

  • DLF Westpark
  • After 5 Years
  • 2,532 SqFeet
  • ₹48,381/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Godrej Skyshore, Andheri West, Mumbai
₹ 11.55 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West

₹ 11.55 Cr

  • Godrej Skyshore
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,100 SqFeet
  • ₹55,000/SqFeet

Apartment

: Godrej Skyshore project is located in the heart of Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai offers 3 and 4 BHK ultra-luxury apartments with various facilities.
4BHK for sale in Godrej Skyshore, Andheri West, Mumbai
₹ 13.75 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West

₹ 13.75 Cr

  • Godrej Skyshore
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,500 SqFeet
  • ₹55,000/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Godrej Skyshore, Andheri West, Mumbai
₹ 8.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West

₹ 8.25 Cr

  • Godrej Skyshore
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹55,000/SqFeet

Apartment

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Esto Arkis, Andheri West, Mumbai
₹ 2.16 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West

₹ 2.16 Cr

  • Esto Arkis
  • Within 5 Years
  • 645 SqFeet
  • ₹33,488/SqFeet

Apartment

: Esto Arkis is located in the heart of Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai, offers 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Esto Arkis, Andheri West, Mumbai
₹ 1.64 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West

₹ 1.64 Cr

  • Esto Arkis
  • Within 5 Years
  • 489 SqFeet
  • ₹33,538/SqFeet

Apartment

Rental Properties

Price Trends

Locality ID
A645110195
PinCode
400009