Mhada Colony 19, Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Powai, Chandivali, Ghatkopar West, Vikhroli West, Sakinaka, LBS Marg, Kanjur Marg West, Vidya Vihar, Lokhandwala, Vikhroli East
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Mhada Colony 19 and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Mhada Colony 19
Enter some positive aspects of Mhada Colony 19
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Mhada Colony 19
Enter some negative aspects of Mhada Colony 19
Sale Properties
₹ 1.69 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 1.69 Cr
- Kalpataru Horizon
- Within 1 Year
- 664 SqFeet
- ₹25,452/SqFeet
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kalpataru Horizon, Powai, Mumbai
: 2-bedroom apartment for Sale in Kalpataru Horizon, Powai, Mumbai.
₹ 1.5 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 1.5 Cr
- Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle
- Immediate
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹1,000/SqFeet
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Powai
: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Powai , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 3 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 3 Cr
- Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle
- Immediate
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹1,500/SqFeet
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Powai
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Powai , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 6.5 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 6.5 Cr
- Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle
- Immediate
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹2,415/SqFeet
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Powai
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Powai , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 6.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Powai
₹ 6.5 Cr
- Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹604/SqFeet
Independent House
: Hiranadani Group presents beautiful 3BHK Residential apartments in Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle at Powai, Mumbai.
₹ 6.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Powai
₹ 6.5 Cr
- Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹604/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle, Powai, Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Hiranandani Gardens Lake Castle, Powai, Mumbai. Offer is 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, green certified tower, greenary all round and centre of city.
₹ 5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 5 Cr
- Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹2,000/SqFeet
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Powai
: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Powai , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Ghatkopar West
₹ 3 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,115/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Ghatkopar west
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Ghatkopar west, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenery all round , center of city ,
₹ 1.75 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Ghatkopar West
₹ 1.75 Cr
- 715 SqFeet
- ₹24,476/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale near Ghatkopar station
: 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale In MumbaiWalkable distance from ghatkopar station. G+12 With negotiable price.
₹ 1.22 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Ghatkopar West
₹ 1.22 Cr
- 400 SqFeet
- ₹30,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk near Ghatkopar Station
: 1 bhk near Ghatkopar Station With negotiable price Spacious 1 bhk near ghatkopar stationWalking distance from ghatkopar station. Near metro station.
₹ 1.17 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli West
₹ 1.17 Cr
- Aikya Roots
- Within 2 Years
- 427 SqFeet
- ₹27,400/SqFeet
Apartment
: Aikya Roots, located in the heart of Surya Nagar, Vikhroli West, Mumbai offers 1 and 2-BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.39 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli West
₹ 2.39 Cr
- Aikya Roots
- Within 2 Years
- 679 SqFeet
- ₹35,199/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.88 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 1.88 Cr
- Gurukrupa Gyanam
- Within 1 Year
- 572 SqFeet
- ₹32,867/SqFeet
Apartment
: Gurukrupa Gyanam is located in the heart of Powai, Mumbai offers 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.98 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 2.98 Cr
- Gurukrupa Gyanam
- Within 1 Year
- 908 SqFeet
- ₹32,819/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.67 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Ghatkopar West
₹ 1.67 Cr
- Neelyog Aarana
- Within 3 Years
- 641 SqFeet
- ₹26,053/SqFeet
Apartment
: Neelyog Aarana is located in the heart of Ghatkopar West, Mumbai, offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.32 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ghatkopar West
₹ 2.32 Cr
- Neelyog Aarana
- Within 3 Years
- 874 SqFeet
- ₹26,545/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.3 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli West
₹ 2.3 Cr
- Lodha Casa Evergreen
- Within 1 Year
- 780 SqFeet
- ₹29,487/SqFeet
Apartment
: Lodha Casa Evergreen is located in the heart of Vikhroli West, Mumbai, and offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 9.03 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 9.03 Cr
- Hiranandani Empress Hill
- Within 3 Years
- 1,678 SqFeet
- ₹53,814/SqFeet
Apartment
: Hiranandani Empress Hill, located in the heart of Hiranandani Gardens, Powai, Mumbai, offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 5.79 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 5.79 Cr
- Hiranandani Empress Hill
- Within 3 Years
- 1,103 SqFeet
- ₹52,493/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 37.5 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Chandivali
₹ 37.5 L
- Nahars Chandi Valley
- Within 5 Years
- 1,068 SqFeet
- ₹3,511/SqFeet
Apartment
: Nahar's Chandi Valley is located in the heart of Chandivali, Mumbai, offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.79 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 1.79 Cr
- Hiranandani Regent Hill
- Immediate
- 378 SqFeet
- ₹47,354/SqFeet
Apartment
: Hiranandani Regent Hill is located in the heart of Hiranandani Gardens Powai, Mumbai offers 1 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.53 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 1.53 Cr
- Srishti Harmony 3
- Immediate
- 457 SqFeet
- ₹33,479/SqFeet
Apartment
: Srishti Harmony 3 is located in the heart of Powai, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 Bhk apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.2 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 2.2 Cr
- Srishti Harmony 3
- Immediate
- 687 SqFeet
- ₹32,023/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 5.98 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 5.98 Cr
- L&T Elixir Reserve
- Immediate
- 1,400 SqMeters
- ₹42,714/SqMeter
Apartment
: L&T Elixir Reserve is located in prime location of Powai, Mumbai offering 1,2&3 BHK residential apartment with lots of amenities.
₹ 1.87 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli West
₹ 1.87 Cr
- Lodha Riservo
- Within 3 Years
- 540 SqFeet
- ₹34,630/SqFeet
Apartment
: Lodha Riservo is located in the heart of Vikhroli West, Mumbai offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.Rental Properties
₹ 53,390
Office Space for rent in Powai
₹ 53,390
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹165/SqFeet
- Immediate
Flexible Office Space for Growing Businesses
: Our business centre offers office space for teams of all sizes. Choose from compact private offices or larger office suites designed for expansion. All offices are fully furnished, professionally managed and ready to use. Whether you need space for a small team or a larger setup, our flexible lease.
₹ 32,690
Office Space for rent in Chandivali
₹ 32,690
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹101/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space, Ready from Day One
: Set up your business in a fully furnished office designed for teams of 1 to 50 people. Choose a workspace that is ready to use, professionally managed and easy to scale. Our offices come with everything included, so you can avoid setup delays and unexpected costs. What’s included: • High-speed...
₹ 42,000
1BHK Flat for rent in Chandivali
₹ 42,000
- 580 SqFeet
- ₹72/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk fully furnished flat for rent in raheja vihar
: 1 bhk fully furnished flat for rent in raheja viharPrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A203385111
- PinCode
- 400076