Belapur Sector-9, Navi Mumbai
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Belapur Sector-9 and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Belapur Sector-9
Enter some positive aspects of Belapur Sector-9
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Belapur Sector-9
Enter some negative aspects of Belapur Sector-9
Sale Properties
₹ 1.45 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 1.45 Cr
- Pioneer The View
- Within 4 Years
- 750 SqFeet
- ₹19,333/SqFeet
Apartment
: Pioneer The View is a premium is located in the heart of Sector 23, CBD Belapur, Navi Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.1 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 2.1 Cr
- Pioneer The View
- Within 4 Years
- 1,050 SqFeet
- ₹20,000/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹750/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Belapur
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Belapur , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 1 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 1 Cr
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹667/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Nerul
: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹750/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Nerul
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 2.24 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 2.24 Cr
- Today Nova Vista
- After 5 Years
- 754 SqFeet
- ₹29,708/SqFeet
Apartment
: Today Nova Vista is located in the heart of Shiravane, Nerul, Navi Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities
₹ 3.8 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 3.8 Cr
- Today Nova Vista
- After 5 Years
- 1,156 SqFeet
- ₹32,872/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 5.8 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 5.8 Cr
- Today Nova Vista
- After 5 Years
- 1,759 SqFeet
- ₹32,973/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 2 Cr
- Delta Palm Beach
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Nerul
: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Nerul , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 2 Cr
- Neelsidhi Slendour
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Belapur
: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Belapur , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 2 Cr
- L&T Seawoods Residences
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
Apartment
: L&T Seawoods Residences is presented by L&T Realty at Nerul, Navi Mumbai offers residential project that hosts 2 and 3 BHK apartment with good features
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Belapur
₹ 3 Cr
- Mahaavir Icon
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
Independent House
: Mahaavir Icon presented by Mahaavir Builders with showroom for sale in Belapur, Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Belapur
₹ 3 Cr
- Mahaavir Icon
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Mahaavir Icon, Belapur, Navi Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Mahaavir Icon, Belapur, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Nerul
₹ 3 Cr
- Delta Palm Beach
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
Independent House
: Delta Palm Beach is located in the heart of Nerul, Navi Mumbai offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Nerul
₹ 3 Cr
- Delta Palm Beach
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Delta Palm Beach, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Delta Palm Beach, Nerul, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
₹ 1 Cr
Independent House for sale in Nerul
₹ 1 Cr
- 40,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Nerul
: 1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 2 Cr
Independent House for sale in Nerul
₹ 2 Cr
- 60,000 SqFeet
- ₹333/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Nerul
: 2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Nerul
₹ 3 Cr
- 80,000 SqFeet
- ₹375/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Nerul
: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 2 Cr
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Nerul
: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 2 Cr
Independent House for sale in Belapur
₹ 2 Cr
- 80,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Belapur
: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Belapur , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Belapur
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 60,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Belapur
: 2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Belapur , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 2 Cr
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Belapur
₹ 3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Belapur
₹ 3 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,115/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Belapur
: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Belapur , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 3 Cr
- L&T Seawoods Residences
- Immediate
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,115/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.76 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar Sector-2
₹ 1.76 Cr
- Gami Satyam Palacio
- Within 3 Years
- 760 SqFeet
- ₹23,158/SqFeet
Apartment
: Gami Satyam Palacio project is located in the heart of Sector 2, Kharghar, Navi Mumbai offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A112694611
- PinCode
- 400708