Kopar Khairane Sector-2A, Navi Mumbai

Property Types
Office Spaces

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Kopar Khairane Sector-2A and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Kopar Khairane Sector-2A
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Kopar Khairane Sector-2A

Sale Properties

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Koper Khairane, Navi Mumbai
₹ 85 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Koper Khairane

₹ 85 L

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹567/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Koper khairane

: 1 bhk, 15000 sqft, Koper khairane, ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, centre of city, green certified towers, greenary all round,
Posted: by Gc Fj
3BHK for sale in Moraj Casa Grande, Koper Khairane, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.75 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Koper Khairane

₹ 1.75 Cr

  • Moraj Casa Grande
  • Immediate
  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹700/SqFeet

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Koper khairane

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Koper khairane, ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
Posted: by De vg
4 Bedroom House for sale in Koper Khairane, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

Independent House for sale in Koper Khairane

₹ 3 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹279/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Koper Khairane, Navi Mumbai

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Koper Khairane, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
Posted: by Gd hv
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Koper Khairane, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Koper Khairane

₹ 3 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,115/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Koper Khairane

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Koper khairane, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fr fd
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Koper Khairane, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.75 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Koper Khairane

₹ 1.75 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹700/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Koper khairane

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Koper khairane, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fr fd
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Koper Khairane, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.25 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Koper Khairane

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹625/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Koper Khairane

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Koper khairane , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Gd hv

Rental Properties

Price Trends

Also known as: Sector-2A Kopar Khairane
Locality ID
A202302411
PinCode
400708