Dindoshi, Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Malad East, Goregaon East, Somvari Bazar, Malad West, Kandivali East, Goregaon West
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Dindoshi and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Dindoshi
Enter some positive aspects of Dindoshi
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Dindoshi
Enter some negative aspects of Dindoshi
Sale Properties
₹ 2.8 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Somvari Bazar
₹ 2.8 Cr
- Romell Diva
- Immediate
- 1,470 SqFeet
- ₹19,048/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment For Sale in Romell Diva, Somvari Bazar, Mumbai
: 3-bedroom fully furnished apartment for sale in Romell Diva, Somvari Bazar, Mumbai. Offer 1 car parking slot.
₹ 3.2 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Goregaon East
₹ 3.2 Cr
- 785 SqFeet
- ₹40,764/SqFeet
- Immediate
"Comfort Spa @ Hub Mall — Preleased Wellness Asset, Goregaon"
: An exceptional opportunity to acquire a fully leased, income-generating commercial unit in one of Goregaon's most prominent retail destinations — Hub Mall , located on the Second Floor. Shop No. 10 & 11 are currently leased to Comfort Spa , a running wellness & spa brand, ensuring immediate.
₹ 3.3 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Goregaon East
₹ 3.3 Cr
- 733 SqFeet
- ₹45,020/SqFeet
- Immediate
"Grade-A Preleased Commercial | Cars24 | Hub Mall, Goregaon"
: PRELEASED COMMERCIAL INVESTMENT | GOREGAON HUB MALL An exceptional preleased commercial investment opportunity at the prominent Goregaon Hub Mall , offering stable rental income from Day 1 with a reputed national tenant. Property Overview Shop No. 8 & 9 at Goregaon Hub Mall is a well-positioned.
₹ 2.95 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Malad West
₹ 2.95 Cr
- Romell Diva
- Within 3 Months
- 1,470 SqFeet
- ₹20,068/SqFeet
3 BHK FOR SALE IN MALAD WEST NEAR MINDSOACE
: Mindspace & Evershine Nagar: High-demand areas featuring established projects like Lodha Raj Infinia, Rustomjee Elanza, and Narang Vivenda. Chincholi Bunder: Home to premium new developments such as Chandak Treesourus, which features towers up to 53 floors. Jankalyan Nagar: Known for mid-range..
₹ 2.85 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Malad West
₹ 2.85 Cr
- Ajmera Arham
- Within 1 Year
- 1,055 SqFeet
- ₹27,014/SqFeet
Apartment
: Ajmera Arham, located in the heart of Goraswadi, Malad West, Mumbai, offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.52 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Malad West
₹ 2.52 Cr
- Ajmera Arham
- Within 1 Year
- 759 SqFeet
- ₹33,202/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.1 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Goregaon East
₹ 2.1 Cr
- Arkade Vistas
- Within 2 Years
- 688 SqFeet
- ₹30,523/SqFeet
Apartment
: Arkade Vistas project is located in the heart of Jay Prakash Nagar, Goregaon East, Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3.23 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Goregaon East
₹ 3.23 Cr
- Arkade Vistas
- Within 2 Years
- 1,060 SqFeet
- ₹30,472/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.52 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Malad West
₹ 2.52 Cr
- PCPL Kaveri
- Within 3 Years
- 708 SqFeet
- ₹35,593/SqFeet
Apartment
: PCPL Kaveri project is located in the heart of Kanchpada, Malad West, Mumbai offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3.55 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Malad West
₹ 3.55 Cr
- PCPL Kaveri
- Within 3 Years
- 1,110 SqFeet
- ₹31,982/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.19 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Malad West
₹ 1.19 Cr
- PCPL Kaveri
- Within 3 Years
- 440 SqFeet
- ₹27,045/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.9 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Goregaon East
₹ 2.9 Cr
- Kabra Tiara
- Within 1 Year
- 1,042 SqFeet
- ₹27,831/SqFeet
Apartment
: Kabra Tiara, located in the heart of Dindoshi, Goregaon East, Mumbai, offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.75 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Goregaon East
₹ 1.75 Cr
- Kabra Tiara
- Within 1 Year
- 672 SqFeet
- ₹26,042/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 6.85 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Malad West
₹ 6.85 Cr
- Narang Vivenda
- Within 4 Years
- 2,238 SqFeet
- ₹30,608/SqFeet
Apartment
: Narang Vivenda, located in the heart of Evershine Nagar Road, Malad West, Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.85 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Malad West
₹ 2.85 Cr
- Narang Vivenda
- Within 4 Years
- 837 SqFeet
- ₹34,050/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 4.77 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Malad West
₹ 4.77 Cr
- Narang Vivenda
- Within 4 Years
- 1,401 SqFeet
- ₹34,047/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 90 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Malad West
₹ 90 L
- Ruparel Stardom
- Within 1 Year
- 400 SqFeet
- ₹22,500/SqFeet
Apartment
: Ruparel Stardom is located in the heart of Evershine Nagar, Malad West, Mumbai offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.42 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Malad East
₹ 2.42 Cr
- Agarwal Floresta
- Within 1 Year
- 881 SqFeet
- ₹27,469/SqFeet
Apartment
: Agarwal Floresta is located in the heart of Malad East, Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.89 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Malad East
₹ 1.89 Cr
- Agarwal Floresta
- Within 1 Year
- 622 SqFeet
- ₹30,386/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.62 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Malad West
₹ 2.62 Cr
- Mahindra Marina 64
- Within 4 Years
- 756 SqFeet
- ₹34,656/SqFeet
Apartment
: Mahindra Marina 64 is located in the heart of Malad West, Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Malad West
₹ 2.6 Cr
- Kabra Divine Towers
- Immediate
- 830 SqFeet
- ₹31,325/SqFeet
Apartment
: Kabra Divine Towers is located in the heart of Bhadran Nagar,Malad West, Mumbai offers 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.85 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Malad East
₹ 1.85 Cr
- Royal Pristo
- Within 1 Year
- 680 SqFeet
- ₹27,206/SqFeet
Apartment
: Royal Pristo, located in the heart of Malad East, Mumbai, offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 67 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Malad East
₹ 67 L
- Royal Pristo
- Within 1 Year
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹20,743/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.25 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Malad West
₹ 1.25 Cr
- Sheth Irene
- Within 6 Months
- 435 SqFeet
- ₹28,736/SqFeet
Apartment
: Sheth Irene is located in the heart of Malad West, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.71 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Malad West
₹ 1.71 Cr
- Sheth Irene
- Within 6 Months
- 630 SqMeters
- ₹27,143/SqMeter
Apartment
: Sheth Irene is located in the heart of Malad West, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A587911071
- PinCode
- 400087