P K Kurne Chowk, Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Worli, Lower Parel, Prabhadevi, Upper Worli, Mahalakshmi, Dadar West, Parel, Dadar East, Lalbaug, Mumbai Central
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of P K Kurne Chowk and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of P K Kurne Chowk
Enter some positive aspects of P K Kurne Chowk
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of P K Kurne Chowk
Enter some negative aspects of P K Kurne Chowk
Sale Properties
₹ 15 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Lower Parel
₹ 15 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹5,574/SqFeet
- Immediate
5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Lower Parel
: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Lower Parel, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * sea view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 15 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Worli
₹ 15 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹5,574/SqFeet
- Immediate
5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Worli
: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Worli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * sea view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 1.87 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Lower Parel
₹ 1.87 Cr
- Sarvesh One
- Immediate
- 439 SqFeet
- ₹42,597/SqFeet
Apartment
: Sarvesh One is located in the heart of Lower Parel, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.47 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Lower Parel
₹ 2.47 Cr
- Sarvesh One
- Immediate
- 582 SqFeet
- ₹42,440/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 13.05 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Worli
₹ 13.05 Cr
- Embassy Citadel
- After 5 Years
- 1,739 SqFeet
- ₹75,043/SqFeet
Apartment
: Embassy Citadel is located in the heart of Worli, Mumbai offers 3, 4 and 5 BHK ultra-luxury apartments with various amenities.
₹ 37.62 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Worli
₹ 37.62 Cr
- Embassy Citadel
- After 5 Years
- 5,016 SqFeet
- ₹75,000/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 9 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Worli
₹ 9 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹3,344/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Worli
: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft , Worli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
₹ 14.93 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Worli
₹ 14.93 Cr
- Embassy Citadel
- After 5 Years
- 1,990 SqFeet
- ₹75,025/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 7.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Prabhadevi
₹ 7.5 Cr
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹3,000/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Prabhadevi
: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Prabhadevi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 9 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Prabhadevi
₹ 9 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹3,344/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Prabhadevi
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Prabhadevi, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 15 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Prabhadevi
₹ 15 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹5,574/SqFeet
- Immediate
5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Prabhadevi
: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Prabhadevi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 10 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Upper Worli
₹ 10 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹3,716/SqFeet
- Immediate
5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Upper Worli
: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Upper Worli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 9 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Lower Parel
₹ 9 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹3,344/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Lower Parel
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Lower Parel, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 4.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Prabhadevi
₹ 4.5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹2,250/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Prabhadevi
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Prabhadevi, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 10 Cr
Independent House for sale in Worli
₹ 10 Cr
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹929/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Worli, Mumbai
: 4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Worli, Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, green certified tower, greenary all around and at the centre of the city.
₹ 15 Cr
Independent House for sale in Worli
₹ 15 Cr
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹1,394/SqFeet
- Immediate
5 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Worli, Mumbai
: 5 Bedroom independent house for sale in Worli, Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, green certified tower, greenary all around and at the centre of the city.
₹ 2.5 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Worli
₹ 2.5 Cr
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹1,667/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Worli
: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Worli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Worli
₹ 5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹2,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Worli
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Worli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 7.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Worli
₹ 7.5 Cr
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹3,000/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Worli
: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Worli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 35 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Lower Parel
₹ 35 L
- Marathon NextGen Innova
- Within 2 Years
- 250 SqMeters
- ₹14,000/SqMeter
Apartment
: Marathon NextGen Innova, A multi-storeyed Commercial property by Marathon Realty Pvt. Ltd. at Lower Parel in Mumbai.
₹ 15.83 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Worli
₹ 15.83 Cr
- Godrej Trilogy
- Within 5 Years
- 1,583 SqFeet
- ₹100,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Godrej Trilogy project is located in the heart of Mariamma Nagar, Worli, Mumbai offers 3 and 4 BHK ultra-luxury apartments with various facilities.
₹ 24.62 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Worli
₹ 24.62 Cr
- Godrej Trilogy
- Within 5 Years
- 2,462 SqFeet
- ₹100,000/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.64 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Lower Parel
₹ 2.64 Cr
- S3 Epitome
- Within 3 Years
- 587 SqFeet
- ₹44,974/SqFeet
Apartment
: S3 Epitome project is located in the heart of Sitaram Jadhav Marg, Lower Parel, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.86 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Lower Parel
₹ 1.86 Cr
- S3 Epitome
- Within 3 Years
- 414 SqFeet
- ₹44,928/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.69 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Worli
₹ 1.69 Cr
- Kalpataru Horizon
- Within 1 Year
- 664 SqFeet
- ₹25,452/SqFeet
Apartment
: It comprises of 3 and 4 bedroom apartments, Duplexes and Penthouses. The recreational facilities include an astounding clubhouse spread over 24,000 sq. ft.Rental Properties
₹ 89,880
Office Space for rent in Worli
₹ 89,880
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹278/SqFeet
- Immediate
Grade A Office Space In Regus Worli – Fully Serviced & Ready To Move In
: Establish your business in a professional environment designed for productivity. Our fully furnished offices offer flexible space options for teams of 1 to 50 people, with layouts that adapt as your business grows. Included services: • High-speed internet • Reception and front-desk support...
₹ 15 L
Shop / Showroom for rent in Lower Parel
₹ 15 L
- 3,000 SqFeet
- ₹500/SqFeet
- Within 3 Months
Restaurant with all Licenses including FL3 on Rent
: Available Restaurant with all licenses including FL3 on long lease, One can start fitouts and start the Business, ideal for lounge bar, Theme Restaurants or Intl fine Dine concept.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A811026603
- PinCode
- 400025