Dattaguru Nagar, Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- D.N.Nagar, Juhu Lane, Jogeshwari West, Andheri Kurla Road, Jogeshwari East, Andheri West, Vile Parle West, Oshiwara, Goregaon West, Versova
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Dattaguru Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Dattaguru Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Dattaguru Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Dattaguru Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Dattaguru Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 2.78 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 2.78 Cr
- Lodha Sovrano
- Within 5 Years
- 696 SqFeet
- ₹39,943/SqFeet
Apartment
: Suraksha Smart City project is located in the heart of Prabhat Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 3.5 BHK apartments with several facilities
₹ 4.36 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 4.36 Cr
- Lodha Sovrano
- Within 5 Years
- 1,092 SqFeet
- ₹39,927/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 8.73 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 8.73 Cr
- Lodha Sovrano
- Within 5 Years
- 2,183 SqFeet
- ₹39,991/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 3.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Juhu Lane
₹ 3.25 Cr
- L&T The Gateway
- Immediate
- 890 SqFeet
- ₹36,517/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in L&T The Gateway, Juhu Lane, Mumbai
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in L&T The Gateway, Juhu Lane, Mumbai. The perfect blend of comfort, prestige, and coastal charm with this exceptional property located in the highly sought-after neighbourhood of Juhu. Known for its upscale lifestyle, celebrity residences, and proximity to the...
₹ 3 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in D.N.Nagar
₹ 3 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹1,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , D.N.Nagar
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , D.N.Nagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 3.4 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 3.4 Cr
- Sayba Noor
- Within 3 Years
- 1,300 SqFeet
- ₹26,154/SqFeet
Apartment
: Sayba Noor project is located in the heart of Patilwadi, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai offers 1, 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.69 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 1.69 Cr
- Sayba Noor
- Within 3 Years
- 650 SqFeet
- ₹26,000/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.41 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 2.41 Cr
- Sayba Noor
- Within 3 Years
- 892 SqFeet
- ₹27,018/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.25 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 1.25 Cr
- Sayba Noor
- Within 3 Years
- 470 SqFeet
- ₹26,596/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.9 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 1.9 Cr
- Ahuja L Amor
- Immediate
- 762 SqFeet
- ₹24,934/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Ahuja L Amor is located in the heart of Jogeshwari West, Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.42 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 2.42 Cr
- Ahuja L Amor
- Immediate
- 1,008 SqFeet
- ₹24,008/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 2.6 Cr
- Roswalt Zaiden
- Within 4 Years
- 875 SqFeet
- ₹29,714/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Roswalt Zaiden is located in the heart of Oshiwara, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai offers 1,2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.7 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 1.7 Cr
- Roswalt Zaiden
- Within 4 Years
- 605 SqFeet
- ₹28,099/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.12 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 1.12 Cr
- Roswalt Zaiden
- Within 4 Years
- 401 SqFeet
- ₹27,930/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 60 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 60 L
- Lalani Heritage Park
- Immediate
- 278 SqFeet
- ₹21,583/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Lalani Heritage Park by Lalani Group at the very prime location of Jogeshwari West, Mumbai hosts residential 1 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 1.28 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 1.28 Cr
- Fairmont Reyhaan Terraces
- Immediate
- 751 SqFeet
- ₹17,053/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Fairmont Reyhaan Terraces by Fairmont Constructions at Jogeshwari West in Mumbai offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartment in various sizes.
₹ 1.45 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 1.45 Cr
- Paradigm El Signora
- Immediate
- 79 SqMeters
- ₹183,614/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Paradigm El Signora offers spacious and skillfully designed 1BHK and 2BHK apartments. It has a thoughtful design and is well equipped with all the modern day amenities as well as basic facilities.
₹ 1.69 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 1.69 Cr
- Fairmont Reyhaan Terraces
- Immediate
- 1,130 SqFeet
- ₹14,956/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Fairmont Rehyaan Terraces by Fairmont Constructions at Jogeshwari West in Mumbai offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartment in various sizes.
₹ 1.86 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 1.86 Cr
- Paradigm El Signora
- Immediate
- 88 SqMeters
- ₹210,741/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.27 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 1.27 Cr
- Sahyog Oshi
- Within 3 Years
- 566 SqFeet
- ₹22,438/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sahyog Oshi is a residential project by Sahyog Homes which offers 1 & 2 Bhk apartments available at Jogeshwari West, Mumbai.
₹ 95 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 95 L
- Sahyog Oshi
- Within 3 Years
- 424 SqFeet
- ₹22,406/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.88 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 1.88 Cr
- Lodha Codename Big Win
- Within 2 Years
- 655 SqFeet
- ₹28,702/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Lodha Codename Big Win is a residential project by Lodha Group which offers 2 & 3 Bhk apartments available at Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
₹ 3.87 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 3.87 Cr
- Lodha Codename Big Win
- Within 2 Years
- 1,285 SqFeet
- ₹30,117/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.13 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 2.13 Cr
- Paradigm El Signora
- Within 4 Years
- 1,300 SqFeet
- ₹16,385/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.79 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 1.79 Cr
- Paradigm El Signora
- Within 1 Year
- 717 SqFeet
- ₹24,965/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Paradigm El Signora offers spacious and skillfully designed 1BHK and 2BHK apartments. It has a thoughtful design and is well equipped with all the modern day amenities as well as basic facilities.Rental Properties
₹ 56,590
Office Space for rent in Andheri Kurla Road
₹ 56,590
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹175/SqFeet
- Immediate
Premium Office Space in Regus Andheri Kurla
: Set up your business in a professional workspace designed for teams of all sizes. Choose from private offices to larger office suites, fully furnished and ready to move in. Located in an area with easy connectivity to main roads and business hubs, this centre offers convenience for both your team...
₹ 2 L
Shop / Showroom for rent in Jogeshwari West
₹ 2 L
- 703 SqFeet
- ₹284/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Shop/ Showroom, Main Link Road Touch with Wide Frontage
: Shop / Showroom for rent in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai Close to Mega Mall, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari (West)Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A556211019
- PinCode
- 400053