Gulmohar Colony, Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- D.N.Nagar, Juhu Lane, Andheri Kurla Road, Vile Parle West, Andheri West, Juhu, Jogeshwari West, Lokhandwala, Oshiwara, Versova
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Gulmohar Colony and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Gulmohar Colony
Enter some positive aspects of Gulmohar Colony
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Gulmohar Colony
Enter some negative aspects of Gulmohar Colony
Sale Properties
₹ 3.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Juhu Lane
₹ 3.25 Cr
- L&T The Gateway
- Immediate
- 890 SqFeet
- ₹36,517/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in L&T The Gateway, Juhu Lane, Mumbai
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in L&T The Gateway, Juhu Lane, Mumbai. The perfect blend of comfort, prestige, and coastal charm with this exceptional property located in the highly sought-after neighbourhood of Juhu. Known for its upscale lifestyle, celebrity residences, and proximity to the...
₹ 3 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
₹ 3 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹1,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Vile parle west
: 2 bhk ,20000 sqft , Vile parle west, ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , ,
₹ 3 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in D.N.Nagar
₹ 3 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹1,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , D.N.Nagar
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , D.N.Nagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 5.76 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
₹ 5.76 Cr
- Avishkar Astoria
- Within 3 Years
- 1,032 SqFeet
- ₹55,814/SqFeet
Apartment
: Avishkar Astoria, located in the heart of Vile Parle West, Mumbai, offers 2 and 3-BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 8.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
₹ 8.2 Cr
- Avishkar Astoria
- Within 3 Years
- 1,465 SqFeet
- ₹55,973/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 87.4 L
4BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
₹ 87.4 L
- Chandak Vansham
- After 5 Years
- 1,650 SqFeet
- ₹5,297/SqFeet
Apartment
: Chandak Vansham is located in the heart of Vile Parle West, Mumbai offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 4.85 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
₹ 4.85 Cr
- Chandak Vansham
- After 5 Years
- 933 SqFeet
- ₹51,983/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 4.7 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
₹ 4.7 Cr
- Pratap Elegance
- Immediate
- 1,050 SqFeet
- ₹44,762/SqFeet
Apartment
: Pratap Elegance is located in the heart of Vile Parle West, Mumbai offers 2, 2.5, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.65 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
₹ 2.65 Cr
- Pratap Elegance
- Immediate
- 627 SqFeet
- ₹42,265/SqFeet
Apartment
3BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
- Kamla Chandan Niwas CHS
- Immediate
- 1,600 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Kamla Chandan Niwas CHS is located at Vile Parle, Mumbai offers 2&3 Bhk apartments with well equipped with all modern amenities.
2BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
- Insignia MICL Chandak
- Within 2 Years
- 733 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Insignia MICL Chandak lies at Vile Parle West is a residential project offer 2&3Bhk apartments with all necessities.
₹ 10.51 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
₹ 10.51 Cr
- Parinee Aria
- Immediate
- 1,850 SqFeet
- ₹56,811/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Parinee Aria has single tower, with 14 floors each and 38 units on offer.Spread over an area of 0.19 acres.Rental Properties
₹ 56,590
Office Space for rent in Andheri Kurla Road
₹ 56,590
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹175/SqFeet
- Immediate
Premium Office Space in Regus Andheri Kurla
: Set up your business in a professional workspace designed for teams of all sizes. Choose from private offices to larger office suites, fully furnished and ready to move in. Located in an area with easy connectivity to main roads and business hubs, this centre offers convenience for both your team...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A910225451
- PinCode
- 400058