Airoli Sector-29C, Navi Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Rabale, Airoli, Ghansoli, Ghansoli Sector-9, Ghansoli Sector-11, Ghansoli Sector-3, Kopar Khairane Sector-2A
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Airoli Sector-29C and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Airoli Sector-29C
Enter some positive aspects of Airoli Sector-29C
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Airoli Sector-29C
Enter some negative aspects of Airoli Sector-29C
Sale Properties
₹ 2.05 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9
₹ 2.05 Cr
- Within 5 Years
- 735 SqFeet
- ₹27,891/SqFeet
Apartment
: Alliaance The View is located in the heart of Sector 9, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with several facilities.
₹ 2.9 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9
₹ 2.9 Cr
- Within 5 Years
- 1,016 SqFeet
- ₹28,543/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 5.17 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9
₹ 5.17 Cr
- Within 5 Years
- 1,652 SqFeet
- ₹31,295/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 85 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli
₹ 85 L
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹567/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Ghansoli
: 1 bhk, 15000 sqft, Ghansoli , ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, centre of city, green certified towers, greenary all round,
₹ 1.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli
₹ 1.75 Cr
- Trishul Gold Coast
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹700/SqFeet
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Ghansoli
: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Ghansoli , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Ghansoli
₹ 3 Cr
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
₹ 3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli
₹ 3 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,115/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Ghansoli
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Ghansoli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 1.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli
₹ 1.75 Cr
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹700/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Ghansoli
: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Ghansoli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 1.25 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli
₹ 1.25 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹625/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Ghansoli
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Ghansoli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 1.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Airoli
₹ 1.75 Cr
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹700/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Airoli
: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Airoli , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 2.5 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Airoli
₹ 2.5 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹929/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Airoli
: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Airoli , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 1.75 Cr
Independent House for sale in Airoli
₹ 1.75 Cr
- 80,000 SqFeet
- ₹219/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Airoli
: 3 bhk, 80000 sqft, Airoli , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 2.4 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9
₹ 2.4 Cr
- Juhi Elegance
- Within 5 Years
- 990 SqFeet
- ₹24,242/SqFeet
Apartment
: Juhi Elegance project is located in the heart of Sector-9, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.7 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9
₹ 1.7 Cr
- Juhi Elegance
- Within 5 Years
- 717 SqFeet
- ₹23,710/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.66 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Airoli
₹ 2.66 Cr
- Delta Icon
- Within 2 Years
- 1,058 SqFeet
- ₹25,142/SqFeet
Apartment
: Delta Icon project is located in the heart of Sector-7, Airoli, Navi Mumbai offers 3 BHK luxury apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.38 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Airoli
₹ 1.38 Cr
- Proviso Galaxy Maplewoods
- Within 3 Years
- 630 SqFeet
- ₹21,905/SqFeet
Apartment
: Proviso Galaxy Maplewoods Avenue, located in the heart of Airoli, Navi Mumbai, offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 86.39 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Airoli
₹ 86.39 L
- Proviso Galaxy Maplewoods
- Within 3 Years
- 421 SqFeet
- ₹20,520/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.78 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Airoli
₹ 1.78 Cr
- Proviso Galaxy Maplewoods
- Within 3 Years
- 840 SqFeet
- ₹21,190/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.7 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli
₹ 1.7 Cr
- Neelkanth Palm Avenue
- Within 4 Years
- 780 SqFeet
- ₹21,795/SqFeet
Apartment
: Neelkanth Palm Avenue, located in the heart of Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai, offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.45 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli
₹ 2.45 Cr
- Neelkanth Palm Avenue
- Within 4 Years
- 1,125 SqFeet
- ₹21,778/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 90.86 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Rabale
₹ 90.86 L
- Aveon City
- After 5 Years
- 413 SqFeet
- ₹22,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Aveon City is located in the heart of Rabale, Navi Mumbai, offers 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.33 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Rabale
₹ 1.33 Cr
- Aveon City
- After 5 Years
- 633 SqFeet
- ₹21,011/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.02 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Rabale
₹ 2.02 Cr
- Aveon City
- After 5 Years
- 871 SqFeet
- ₹23,192/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 3.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9
₹ 3.5 Cr
- Gami Satyam Skyscape
- Within 5 Years
- 1,348 SqFeet
- ₹25,964/SqFeet
Apartment
: Gami Satyam Skyscape is located in the heart of Sector 9, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3.5 L
Commercial Plot for sale in Ghansoli
₹ 3.5 L
- Mahaavir Anmol
- Immediate
- 1,089 SqFeet
- ₹321/SqFeet
Commercial Plot / Land
: Mahaavir Anmol by Mahaavir Group at the very prime location of Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai. The project hosts residential 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A482201101
- PinCode
- 400099