Sasoon Dock, Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Navy Nagar, Marine Lines, Kalbadevi
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Sasoon Dock and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Sasoon Dock
Enter some positive aspects of Sasoon Dock
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Sasoon Dock
Enter some negative aspects of Sasoon Dock
Sale Properties
₹ 35 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines
₹ 35 L
- Alamdar Marine Palace
- Immediate
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹3,500/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Alamdar Marine Palace by Alamdar Infrastructures at Marine lines in Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines
- Sheth One Marina
- Within 4 Years
- 868 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sheth One Marina by Sheth Creators at the very prime location of Marine lines in Mumbai offers residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines
- Sheth One Marina
- Within 4 Years
- 1,028 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
4BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines
- Sheth One Marina
- Within 4 Years
- 1,420 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
4BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines
- Sheth One Marina
- Within 4 Years
- 5,100 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
1BHK Flat for sale in Kalbadevi
- Surendra Mody Raman Tara Heights
- Immediate
- 605 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Surendra Mody Raman Tara Heights by Surendra Mody at Kalbadevi, Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 bhk and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 5.49 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines
₹ 5.49 Cr
- HBS Marine view
- Within 4 Years
- 680 SqFeet
- ₹80,735/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: HBS Marineview by HBS Realtors at Marine Lines in Mumbai offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 8.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines
₹ 8.2 Cr
- HBS Marine view
- Within 4 Years
- 1,014 SqFeet
- ₹80,868/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.68 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines
₹ 1.68 Cr
- Alamdar Marine Palace
- Within 5 Years
- 421 SqFeet
- ₹39,905/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines
- Atul Ocean Drive
- After 5 Years
- 787 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Atul Ocean Drive by Atul Projects India Private Limited at Marine Lines in Mumbai offers residential project that host 2, 3 and 3.5 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines
- Atul Ocean Drive
- After 5 Years
- 1,289 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines
- Atul Ocean Drive
- After 5 Years
- 1,167 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 3.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines
₹ 3.5 Cr
- Earth Baug
- Immediate
- 815 SqFeet
- ₹42,945/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Earth Baug by Earth Builders at Marine Lines in Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 Rk 1 bhk and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 2.4 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Marine Lines
₹ 2.4 Cr
- Earth Baug
- Immediate
- 595 SqFeet
- ₹40,336/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Earth Baug by Earth Builders at Marine Lines in Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 Rk 1 bhk and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.Rental Properties
₹ 66,890
Office Space for rent in Navy Nagar
₹ 66,890
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹207/SqFeet
- Immediate
Ready-to-Use Offices: All Sizes!
: We offer offices in various sizes and layouts. Choose from compact private offices for focused work or larger office suites for growing teams. Our spaces fit your needs today and can scale as your business expands. All offices are fully furnished, professionally managed and ready to move in...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A675110399
- PinCode
- 400005