Sanpada Sector-3, Navi Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Vashi Sector 18, Vashi Sector 30A, Sanpada, Sanpada Sector-18, Turbhe, Vashi Sector 19D, Jui Nagar, Nerul Sector 4, Vashi, Vashi Sector 9
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Sanpada Sector-3 and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Sanpada Sector-3
Enter some positive aspects of Sanpada Sector-3
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Sanpada Sector-3
Enter some negative aspects of Sanpada Sector-3
Sale Properties
₹ 1 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 1 Cr
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹667/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Sanpada
: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹750/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Sanpada
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 3 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,115/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Sanpada
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city ,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 2 Cr
- One Akshar
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Sanpada
: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Sanpada , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sanpada
₹ 3 Cr
- One Akshar
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
Independent House
: One Akshar by One Akshar at the very prime location of Sanpada in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sanpada
₹ 3 Cr
- One Akshar
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in One Akshar, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in One Akshar, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified tower
₹ 1 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sanpada
₹ 1 Cr
- 40,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Sanpada
: 1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sanpada
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 60,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Sanpada
: 2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 2 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sanpada
₹ 2 Cr
- 80,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Sanpada
: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 4.99 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 4.99 Cr
- Godrej Eternal Palms
- After 5 Years
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹41,583/SqFeet
Apartment
: Godrej Eternal Palms project is located in the heart of Palm Beach Road, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.99 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 2.99 Cr
- Godrej Eternal Palms
- After 5 Years
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹37,375/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.49 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vashi Sector 18
₹ 1.49 Cr
- Gami Avant
- Within 4 Years
- 552 SqFeet
- ₹26,993/SqFeet
Apartment
: Gami Avant, located in the heart of Vashi Sector-18, Navi Mumbai, offers 2 and 3-BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.6 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vashi Sector 18
₹ 1.6 Cr
- Gami Avant
- Within 4 Years
- 606 SqFeet
- ₹26,403/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Vashi Sector 18
₹ 2.2 Cr
- Gami Avant
- Within 4 Years
- 850 SqFeet
- ₹25,882/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 7.8 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 7.8 Cr
- Kamdhenu Crown
- Within 4 Years
- 2,132 SqFeet
- ₹36,585/SqFeet
Apartment
: Kamdhenu Crown is located in the heart of Sanpada Sector 19, Navi Mumbai offers 2, 3, and 5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 4.7 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 4.7 Cr
- Kamdhenu Crown
- Within 4 Years
- 1,218 SqFeet
- ₹38,588/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.71 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 2.71 Cr
- Kamdhenu Crown
- Within 4 Years
- 769 SqFeet
- ₹35,241/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.24 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 2.24 Cr
- Kamdhenu Grandeur
- Within 2 Years
- 687 SqFeet
- ₹32,606/SqFeet
Apartment
: Kamdhenu Grandeur is located in the heart of Sector 8, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai offers 2 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.42 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada Sector-18
₹ 2.42 Cr
- Juhi Empressa
- Within 2 Years
- 683 SqFeet
- ₹35,432/SqFeet
Apartment
: Juhi Empressa, located in the heart of Sanpada Sector-18, Navi Mumbai, offers 2, 3, 4 and 6 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3.29 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada Sector-18
₹ 3.29 Cr
- Juhi Empressa
- Within 2 Years
- 941 SqFeet
- ₹34,963/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 12.5 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 12.5 Cr
- One Akshar
- Within 1 Year
- 2,689 SqFeet
- ₹46,486/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 10.04 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 10.04 Cr
- One Akshar
- Within 4 Years
- 2,542 SqFeet
- ₹39,496/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.23 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 1.23 Cr
- Parth Magnus
- Immediate
- 945 SqFeet
- ₹13,016/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Parth Magnus by Parth Group at the very prime location of Sector-4 Sanpada in Mumbai Navi offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 2.6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 2.6 Cr
- Olive Shallots
- Immediate
- 130 SqMeters
- ₹199,908/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: 3 bhk functional design with no space wasted on corridors or passages different types of apartments.
₹ 2.45 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 2.45 Cr
- Paradise Sai Ansh
- Immediate
- 153 SqMeters
- ₹159,828/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Paradise Sai Ansh project located just opposite Juhi Nagar Railway Station offers ultra modern amenities along side a breathtaking view of the sea.Rental Properties
₹ 37,590
Office Space for rent in Vashi Sector 30A
₹ 37,590
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹116/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space, Ready from Day One
: Set up your business in a fully furnished office designed for teams of 1 to 50 people. Choose a workspace that is ready to use, professionally managed and easy to scale. Our offices come with everything included, so you can avoid setup delays and unexpected costs. What’s included: • High-speed...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A110123401
- PinCode
- 400708