Sanpada Sector-9, Navi Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Jui Nagar, Sanpada Sector-18, Sanpada, Nerul Sector 4, Turbhe, Vashi Sector 18, Vashi Sector 30A, Nerul, Vashi Sector 19D, Vashi
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Sanpada Sector-9 and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Sanpada Sector-9
Enter some positive aspects of Sanpada Sector-9
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Sanpada Sector-9
Enter some negative aspects of Sanpada Sector-9
Sale Properties
₹ 1 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 1 Cr
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹667/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Juinagar
: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 1 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 1 Cr
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹667/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Sanpada
: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹750/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Sanpada
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 6.21 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul Sector 4
₹ 6.21 Cr
- Palm Beach Residency
- Immediate
- 1,545 SqFeet
- ₹40,194/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Palm Beach Residency, Nerul Sector 4, Navi Mumbai
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Palm Beach Residency, Nerul Sector 4, Navi Mumbai. A sea-facing 2.5 BHK apartment with breathtaking, uninterrupted sea views from every single room, located in the premium gated community of Wadhwa Palm Beach Residency, Sector 4, Palm Beach Road, Navi Mumbai. This is.
₹ 3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 3 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,115/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Sanpada
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹750/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Juinagar
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 2 Cr
- Raheja Lunaris
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Juinagar
: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Juinagar , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 2 Cr
- One Akshar
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Sanpada
: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Sanpada , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 3 Cr
- Raheja Universal Solaris
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
Independent House
: Raheja Universal Solaris by Raheja Universal at the very prime location of Jui Nagar in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 3 Cr
- Raheja Universal Solaris
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Raheja Universal Solaris, Jui Nagar, Navi Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Raheja Universal Solaris, Jui Nagar, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sanpada
₹ 3 Cr
- One Akshar
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
Independent House
: One Akshar by One Akshar at the very prime location of Sanpada in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sanpada
₹ 3 Cr
- One Akshar
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in One Akshar, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in One Akshar, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified tower
₹ 1 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sanpada
₹ 1 Cr
- 40,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Sanpada
: 1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sanpada
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 60,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Sanpada
: 2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 2 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sanpada
₹ 2 Cr
- 80,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Sanpada
: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 1 Cr
Independent House for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 1 Cr
- 40,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Juinagar
: 1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 60,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Juinagar
: 2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Juinagar, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 2 Cr
Independent House for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 2 Cr
- 80,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Juinagar
: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 2 Cr
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Juinagar
: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 2.99 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 2.99 Cr
- Godrej Eternal Palms
- After 5 Years
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹37,375/SqFeet
Apartment
: Godrej Eternal Palms project is located in the heart of Palm Beach Road, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 4.99 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 4.99 Cr
- Godrej Eternal Palms
- After 5 Years
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹41,583/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 4.7 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 4.7 Cr
- Kamdhenu Crown
- Within 4 Years
- 1,218 SqFeet
- ₹38,588/SqFeet
Apartment
: Kamdhenu Crown is located in the heart of Sanpada Sector 19, Navi Mumbai offers 2, 3, and 5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.71 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 2.71 Cr
- Kamdhenu Crown
- Within 4 Years
- 769 SqFeet
- ₹35,241/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 7.8 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 7.8 Cr
- Kamdhenu Crown
- Within 4 Years
- 2,132 SqFeet
- ₹36,585/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 2.75 Cr
- K Raheja Jade City
- After 5 Years
- 1,068 SqFeet
- ₹25,749/SqFeet
Apartment
: K Raheja Jade City, located in the heart of Juinagar, Navi Mumbai, offers 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.Rental Properties
₹ 48,000
Office Space for rent in Jui Nagar
₹ 48,000
- Raheja Universal Solaris
- Immediate
- 1,019 SqFeet
- ₹47/SqFeet
Office Space for rent in Jui Nagar, Navi Mumbai
: Office Space for rent in Jui Nagar, Navi Mumbai. This global standard industrial unit was constructed by Renowned developers M/s. Raheja group. This unfurnished office space and spans 1019 Square Feet. The property is equipped with essential amenities, including 24x7 Security, CCTV surveillance...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A110326801
- PinCode
- 400708