Jijamata Nagar, Navi Mumbai

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Jijamata Nagar and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Jijamata Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Jijamata Nagar

Sale Properties

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.9 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9

₹ 2.9 Cr

  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,016 SqFeet
  • ₹28,543/SqFeet

Apartment

: Alliaance The View is located in the heart of Sector 9, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with several facilities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9, Navi Mumbai
₹ 5.17 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9

₹ 5.17 Cr

  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,652 SqFeet
  • ₹31,295/SqFeet

Apartment

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.05 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9

₹ 2.05 Cr

  • Within 5 Years
  • 735 SqFeet
  • ₹27,891/SqFeet

Apartment

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 85 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 85 L

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹567/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Ghansoli

: 1 bhk, 15000 sqft, Ghansoli , ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, centre of city, green certified towers, greenary all round,
Posted: by Gc Fj
3BHK for sale in Trishul Gold Coast, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.75 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 1.75 Cr

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Ghansoli

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Ghansoli , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
Posted: by De vg
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

Independent House for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 3 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹279/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
Posted: by Gd hv
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.25 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹625/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Ghansoli

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Ghansoli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Gd hv
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 3 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,115/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Ghansoli

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Ghansoli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fr fd
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.75 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 1.75 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹700/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Ghansoli

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Ghansoli , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fr fd
Commercial Land for sale in Mahaavir Anmol, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3.5 L

Commercial Plot for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 3.5 L

  • Mahaavir Anmol
  • Immediate
  • 1,089 SqFeet
  • ₹321/SqFeet

Commercial Plot / Land

: Mahaavir Anmol by Mahaavir Group at the very prime location of Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai. The project hosts residential 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Juhi Serenity, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 92.04 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 92.04 L

  • Juhi Serenity
  • Within 1 Year
  • 590 SqFeet
  • ₹15,600/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Juhi Serenity By Juhi Developers at the very prime location of Ghansoli in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 1,2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Juhi Serenity, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 63.08 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 63.08 L

  • Juhi Serenity
  • Within 1 Year
  • 409 SqFeet
  • ₹15,423/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Juhi Serenity, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 45.24 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 45.24 L

  • Juhi Serenity
  • Within 1 Year
  • 290 SqFeet
  • ₹15,600/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Price Trends

Locality ID
A325527110
PinCode
400067