MR Society, Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Santacruz, Khar West, Juhu, Vile Parle West, Pali Hill, Vakola, Santacruz West, Bandra West, Carter Rd, Vile Parle East
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of MR Society and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of MR Society
Enter some positive aspects of MR Society
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of MR Society
Enter some negative aspects of MR Society
Sale Properties
₹ 9 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Juhu
₹ 9 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹3,344/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Juhu
: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft , Juhu , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
₹ 50 Cr
6BHK Flat for sale in Juhu
₹ 50 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹18,580/SqFeet
- Immediate
6 bhk , 26910 sqft , Juhu
: 6 bhk, 26910 sqft, Juhu , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 10 Cr
Independent House for sale in Juhu
₹ 10 Cr
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹929/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Juhu, Mumbai
: 4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Juhu, Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, green certified tower, greenary all around and at the centre of the city.
₹ 15 Cr
Independent House for sale in Juhu
₹ 15 Cr
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹1,394/SqFeet
- Immediate
5 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Juhu, Mumbai
: 5 Bedroom independent house for sale in Juhu, Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, green certified tower, greenary all around and at the centre of the city.
₹ 5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Juhu
₹ 5 Cr
- 60,000 SqFeet
- ₹833/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Juhu
: 2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Juhu , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 7.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Juhu
₹ 7.5 Cr
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹3,000/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Juhu
: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Juhu , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Juhu
₹ 5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹2,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Juhu
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Juhu , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 2.5 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Juhu
₹ 2.5 Cr
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹1,667/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Juhu
: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Juhu , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,₹ 4.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Juhu
₹ 4.75 Cr
- 1,050 SqFeet
- ₹45,238/SqFeet
- Immediate
3bhk flat with O.C. Near to juhu beach
: 3bhk flat near to jvpd. Scheme Dear sir, It is a 14 floors tower very near to jvpd scheme behind Criticare hospital The tower has achieved O.C. the builder is jp infra The name of the tower is chalet Amar. It's near to jubu beach also. It is a 3bhk flat having carpet area of 1050 sq ft It has two...
₹ 3 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
₹ 3 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹1,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Vile parle west
: 2 bhk ,20000 sqft , Vile parle west, ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , ,
₹ 5.76 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
₹ 5.76 Cr
- Avishkar Astoria
- Within 3 Years
- 1,032 SqFeet
- ₹55,814/SqFeet
Apartment
: Avishkar Astoria, located in the heart of Vile Parle West, Mumbai, offers 2 and 3-BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 5.94 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
₹ 5.94 Cr
- Platinum Oceanic
- Within 3 Years
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹54,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Platinum Oceanic, located in the heart of Carter Road, Khar West, Mumbai offers 2 and 3-BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3.85 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
₹ 3.85 Cr
- Platinum Oceanic
- Within 3 Years
- 700 SqFeet
- ₹55,000/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 8.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
₹ 8.2 Cr
- Avishkar Astoria
- Within 3 Years
- 1,465 SqFeet
- ₹55,973/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 87.4 L
4BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
₹ 87.4 L
- Chandak Vansham
- After 5 Years
- 1,650 SqFeet
- ₹5,297/SqFeet
Apartment
: Chandak Vansham is located in the heart of Vile Parle West, Mumbai offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 4.85 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
₹ 4.85 Cr
- Chandak Vansham
- After 5 Years
- 933 SqFeet
- ₹51,983/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.65 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
₹ 2.65 Cr
- Pratap Elegance
- Immediate
- 627 SqFeet
- ₹42,265/SqFeet
Apartment
: Pratap Elegance is located in the heart of Vile Parle West, Mumbai offers 2, 2.5, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 4.7 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
₹ 4.7 Cr
- Pratap Elegance
- Immediate
- 1,050 SqFeet
- ₹44,762/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 5.65 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
₹ 5.65 Cr
- MR Pali Carters
- Within 1 Year
- 675 SqFeet
- ₹83,704/SqFeet
Apartment
: MR Pali Carters is located in the heart of Ambedkar Colony, Khar, Mumbai offers 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 4.23 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
₹ 4.23 Cr
- Shree Ahuja Adicio
- Immediate
- 770 SqFeet
- ₹54,935/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Shree Ahuja Adicio is located in the heart of Khar West, Mumbai offers 1, 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 6.54 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
₹ 6.54 Cr
- Shree Ahuja Adicio
- Immediate
- 1,190 SqFeet
- ₹54,958/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 3.08 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
₹ 3.08 Cr
- Shree Ahuja Adicio
- Immediate
- 560 SqFeet
- ₹55,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Vile Parle West
- Kamla Chandan Niwas CHS
- Immediate
- 1,600 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Kamla Chandan Niwas CHS is located at Vile Parle, Mumbai offers 2&3 Bhk apartments with well equipped with all modern amenities.
2BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
- Paradigm Nivan
- Immediate
- 707 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Paradigm Nivan located at Khar West, Mumbai South West offers 2BHK- 4BHK Apartment ranges in between 66.0 Sq. mt and 148.64 Sq. mt
2BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
- Crescent Heritage
- Within 3 Months
- 670 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Crescent Heritage lies at Khar West, Mumbai South West is a residential project offer 2 & 3 Bhk apartment range in between 670 sq.ft.-1547 sq.ft. and have 1 tower and 42 units.Rental Properties
₹ 72,080
Office Space for rent in Juhu
₹ 72,080
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹223/SqFeet
- Immediate
Upgrade to a Fully Managed Office Space
: Give your team a professional, structured work environment with a ready-to-use office for 1 to 50 people. All offices are fully furnished and professionally maintained, creating a workspace that supports productivity from day one. Benefits include: • Plug-and-play setup • High-speed internet...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A324591110
- PinCode
- 400064