Khar Danda, Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Pali Hill, Khar West, Carter Rd, Santacruz, Juhu, Vakola, Bandra West, Santacruz West, Vile Parle West, Bandra Reclamation
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Khar Danda and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Khar Danda
Enter some positive aspects of Khar Danda
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Khar Danda
Enter some negative aspects of Khar Danda
Sale Properties
₹ 25 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Carter Rd
₹ 25 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹9,290/SqFeet
- Immediate
5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Carter rd
: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Carter rd, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 10 Cr
Independent House for sale in Pali Hill
₹ 10 Cr
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹929/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Pali Hill, Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Pali Hill, Mumbai. Offers 107642 sq. ft, luxury at economy, all-round connectivity, green-certified towers, greenary all around, centre of the city, integrated towers, and 360-degree view.
₹ 15 Cr
Independent House for sale in Pali Hill
₹ 15 Cr
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹1,394/SqFeet
- Immediate
5 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Pali Hill, Mumbai.
: 5-bedroom independent house for sale in Pali Hill, Mumbai. Offers 107642 sq. ft, luxury at economy, all-round connectivity, green-certified towers, greenary all around, centre of the city, integrated towers, and 360-degree view.
₹ 7.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Pali Hill
₹ 7.5 Cr
- 80,000 SqFeet
- ₹938/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Pali hill
: 3 bhk, 80000 sqft , Pali hill , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
₹ 15 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Pali Hill
₹ 15 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹5,574/SqFeet
- Immediate
5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Pali hill
: 5 bhk, 26910 sqft , Pali hill , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view ,
₹ 50 Cr
6BHK Flat for sale in Pali Hill
₹ 50 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹18,580/SqFeet
- Immediate
6 bhk , 26910 sqft , Pali Hill
: 6 bhk, 26910 sqft, Pali hill, ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Pali Hill
₹ 5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹2,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Pali hill
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Pali hill, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 12 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Pali Hill
₹ 12 Cr
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹4,800/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Pali hill
: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Pali hill , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , garden , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , 360 * view ,
₹ 20 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Pali Hill
₹ 20 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹7,432/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Pali hill
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Pali hill , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , garden , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , 360 * view ,
₹ 15 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Pali Hill
₹ 15 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹5,574/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Pali hill
: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Pali hill, ready possession, 360* view, all-round connectivity, oc received, no GST, full amenities, integrated towers, greenary all-round, oxygenated environment, the centre of the city,
₹ 9 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Carter Rd
₹ 9 Cr
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹3,600/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Carter rd
: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Carter rd, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Carter Rd
₹ 5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹2,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Carter rd
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Carter rd , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 3.85 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
₹ 3.85 Cr
- Platinum Oceanic
- Within 3 Years
- 700 SqFeet
- ₹55,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Platinum Oceanic, located in the heart of Carter Road, Khar West, Mumbai offers 2 and 3-BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 5.94 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
₹ 5.94 Cr
- Platinum Oceanic
- Within 3 Years
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹54,000/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 5.65 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
₹ 5.65 Cr
- MR Pali Carters
- Within 1 Year
- 675 SqFeet
- ₹83,704/SqFeet
Apartment
: MR Pali Carters is located in the heart of Ambedkar Colony, Khar, Mumbai offers 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3.08 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
₹ 3.08 Cr
- Shree Ahuja Adicio
- Immediate
- 560 SqFeet
- ₹55,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Shree Ahuja Adicio is located in the heart of Khar West, Mumbai offers 1, 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 6.54 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
₹ 6.54 Cr
- Shree Ahuja Adicio
- Immediate
- 1,190 SqFeet
- ₹54,958/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 4.23 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
₹ 4.23 Cr
- Shree Ahuja Adicio
- Immediate
- 770 SqFeet
- ₹54,935/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
- Paradigm Nivan
- Immediate
- 707 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Paradigm Nivan located at Khar West, Mumbai South West offers 2BHK- 4BHK Apartment ranges in between 66.0 Sq. mt and 148.64 Sq. mt
2BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
- Crescent Heritage
- Within 3 Months
- 670 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Crescent Heritage lies at Khar West, Mumbai South West is a residential project offer 2 & 3 Bhk apartment range in between 670 sq.ft.-1547 sq.ft. and have 1 tower and 42 units.
3BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
- Ekta Verve
- Within 1 Year
- 1,200 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Ekta Verve lies at Khar West with 3&5 bhk apartment with spacious area with necessary amenities and specifications.
₹ 12 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
₹ 12 Cr
- Rustomjee Paramount
- Immediate
- 152 SqMeters
- ₹787,195/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Rustomjee Paramount Located in Mumbai with spacious and skillfully designed 2/3/4/5/6&8 Bhk apartments with all necessary amenities.
₹ 5.98 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
₹ 5.98 Cr
- Rustomjee Paramount
- Immediate
- 85 SqMeters
- ₹699,988/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 6.1 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
₹ 6.1 Cr
- Rustomjee Paramount
- Immediate
- 95 SqMeters
- ₹641,835/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
₹ 6.84 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Khar West
₹ 6.84 Cr
- Rustomjee Paramount
- Immediate
- 130 SqMeters
- ₹525,911/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Rustomjee Paramount Located in Mumbai with spacious and skillfully designed 2/3/4/5/6&8 Bhk apartments with all necessary amenities.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A664110194
- PinCode
- 400052