Vashi Sector 30, Navi Mumbai

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Vashi Sector 30 and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Vashi Sector 30
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Vashi Sector 30

Sale Properties

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Sanpada

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fh Hh
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Sanpada

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Hv y
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

₹ 3 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,115/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Sanpada

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city ,
Posted: by Cs cx
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in One Akshar, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

₹ 2 Cr

  • One Akshar
  • Immediate
  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Sanpada

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Sanpada , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
Posted: by Yb D
3BHK for sale in Arihant Advika, Vashi Sector 9, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Vashi Sector 9

₹ 2 Cr

  • Arihant Advika
  • Immediate
  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet

Apartment

: Arihant Advika by Arihant Superstructures Ltd. at the very prime location of Vashi in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4 Bedroom House for sale in One Akshar, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

Independent House for sale in Sanpada

₹ 3 Cr

  • One Akshar
  • Immediate
  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹279/SqFeet

Independent House

: One Akshar by One Akshar at the very prime location of Sanpada in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 3 Cr

Independent House for sale in Sanpada

₹ 3 Cr

  • One Akshar
  • Immediate
  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹279/SqFeet

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in One Akshar, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in One Akshar, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified tower
Posted: by Fg e
1 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

Independent House for sale in Sanpada

₹ 1 Cr

  • 40,000 SqFeet
  • ₹250/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Sanpada

: 1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Gg d
2 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Sanpada

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 60,000 SqFeet
  • ₹250/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Sanpada

: 2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Ee Gf
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

Independent House for sale in Sanpada

₹ 2 Cr

  • 80,000 SqFeet
  • ₹250/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Sanpada

: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Uy uy
3BHK for sale in Godrej Eternal Palms, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 4.99 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

₹ 4.99 Cr

Apartment

: Godrej Eternal Palms project is located in the heart of Palm Beach Road, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Godrej Eternal Palms, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.99 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

₹ 2.99 Cr

Apartment

2BHK for sale in Kamdhenu Crown, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.71 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

₹ 2.71 Cr

  • Kamdhenu Crown
  • Within 4 Years
  • 769 SqFeet
  • ₹35,241/SqFeet

Apartment

: Kamdhenu Crown is located in the heart of Sanpada Sector 19, Navi Mumbai offers 2, 3, and 5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Kamdhenu Crown, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 4.7 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

₹ 4.7 Cr

  • Kamdhenu Crown
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,218 SqFeet
  • ₹38,588/SqFeet

Apartment

5BHK for sale in Kamdhenu Crown, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 7.8 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

₹ 7.8 Cr

  • Kamdhenu Crown
  • Within 4 Years
  • 2,132 SqFeet
  • ₹36,585/SqFeet

Apartment

2BHK for sale in Kamdhenu Grandeur, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.24 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

₹ 2.24 Cr

  • Kamdhenu Grandeur
  • Within 2 Years
  • 687 SqFeet
  • ₹32,606/SqFeet

Apartment

: Kamdhenu Grandeur is located in the heart of Sector 8, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai offers 2 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in One Akshar, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 12.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

₹ 12.5 Cr

  • One Akshar
  • Within 1 Year
  • 2,689 SqFeet
  • ₹46,486/SqFeet

Apartment

2BHK for sale in Arihant Advika, Vashi Sector 9, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.13 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Vashi Sector 9

₹ 2.13 Cr

  • Arihant Advika
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,275 SqFeet
  • ₹16,706/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 2.59 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Vashi Sector 9

₹ 2.59 Cr

  • Arihant Advika
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,555 SqFeet
  • ₹16,656/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 10.04 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

₹ 10.04 Cr

  • One Akshar
  • Within 4 Years
  • 2,542 SqFeet
  • ₹39,496/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Parth Magnus, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.23 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

₹ 1.23 Cr

  • Parth Magnus
  • Immediate
  • 945 SqFeet
  • ₹13,016/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Parth Magnus by Parth Group at the very prime location of Sector-4 Sanpada in Mumbai Navi offers residential project that host 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 2.84 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Vashi Sector 9

₹ 2.84 Cr

  • Arihant Advika
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,625 SqFeet
  • ₹17,477/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Rental Properties

Price Trends

Locality ID
A524311266
PinCode
400703