Kapadia Nagar, Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Bandra Kurla Complex, Kalina, Kurla West, Santacruz East, Kurla East, Santacruz West, Vakola, Sion, Garodia Nagar, Vidya Vihar
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Kapadia Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Kapadia Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Kapadia Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Kapadia Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Kapadia Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 50 Cr
6BHK Flat for sale in Bandra Kurla Complex
₹ 50 Cr
- Sunteck Signia Isles
- Immediate
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹18,580/SqFeet
6 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sunteck Signia Isles, Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
: 6-bedroom apartment for sale in Sunteck Signia Isles, Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai. Offer 26910 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
₹ 2.5 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Bandra Kurla Complex
₹ 2.5 Cr
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹1,667/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , BKC
: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , BKC (Bandra kurla complex), ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 10 Cr
Independent House for sale in Bandra Kurla Complex
₹ 10 Cr
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹929/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
: 4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai. The offer 107642 sq. ft. area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, centre of city, 360-degree view, green-certified towers and greenary all around.
₹ 15 Cr
Independent House for sale in Bandra Kurla Complex
₹ 15 Cr
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹1,394/SqFeet
- Immediate
5 Bedroom independent house for sale in Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
: 5 Bedroom independent house for sale in Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai. The offer 107642 sq. ft. area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, centre of city, 360-degree view, green-certified towers and greenary all around.
₹ 15 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Bandra Kurla Complex
₹ 15 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹5,574/SqFeet
- Immediate
5 bhk , 26910 sqft , BKC
: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , BKC , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Bandra Kurla Complex
₹ 5 Cr
- 60,000 SqFeet
- ₹833/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 60000 sqft , BKC
: 2 bhk , 60000 sqft , BKC , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 7.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Bandra Kurla Complex
₹ 7.5 Cr
- 80,000 SqFeet
- ₹938/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 80000 sqft , BKC
: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , BKC , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 75 Cr
Office Space for sale in Bandra Kurla Complex
₹ 75 Cr
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹6,968/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office Space for sale in Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai
: Office Space for sale in Bandra Kurla Complex, Mumbai. The offers 107642 sq. ft. area, integrated towers, greenary all around, luxury at economy, green-certified towers and 360-degree view.
₹ 1.3 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Kurla West
₹ 1.3 Cr
- 555 SqFeet
- ₹23,423/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kurla West, Mumbai
: 1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kurla West, Mumbai. The offer is a 24×7 water, electricity & security.
₹ 2.15 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Santacruz East
₹ 2.15 Cr
- Kabra Centroid
- Immediate
- 657 SqFeet
- ₹32,725/SqFeet
Apartment
: Kabra Centroid is located in the heart of Kalina, Santacruz East offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various faciities.
₹ 1.96 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Santacruz East
₹ 1.96 Cr
- Crescent Nexus
- Within 1 Year
- 647 SqFeet
- ₹30,294/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Crescent Nexus is located in the heart of Santacruz East, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.34 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Santacruz East
₹ 1.34 Cr
- Crescent Nexus
- Within 1 Year
- 442 SqFeet
- ₹30,317/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Kalina
- Crescent Imperia
- Immediate
- 771 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Crescent Imperia project is located at Kalina, Mumbai offers 2&2.5 and 3 Bhk apartment having 1 building and 25 Units in this project.
2BHK Flat for sale in Kalina
- Crescent Imperia
- Immediate
- 676 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
2BHK Flat for sale in Santacruz East
- Stans Bhavya Enclave
- Immediate
- 585 SqFeet
: Stans Bhavya Enclave is located at Santacruz East, Mumbai offers 2 Bhk apartments having 1 building and it has 52 units with lots of amenities.
2BHK Flat for sale in Santacruz East
- Stans Bhavya Enclave
- Immediate
- 744 SqFeet
₹ 1 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Kurla West
₹ 1 Cr
- Mass U Foria
- Within 2 Years
- 402 SqFeet
- ₹24,876/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Mass U Foria is a beautifully designed apartment space of 1&2 Bhk which spread over 0.82 acres of space with lot of needful amenities.
₹ 1.45 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Kurla West
₹ 1.45 Cr
- Mass U Foria
- Within 2 Years
- 628 SqFeet
- ₹23,089/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
3BHK Flat for sale in Santacruz East
- Sumer Avenue 54
- Within 2 Years
- 2,096 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Sumer Avenue 54 lies at Santacruz (West) offer residential project that offer 3BHK-6BHK. in range between 131.55 sq.mt.- 388.15 sq. mt.
4BHK Flat for sale in Santacruz East
- Sumer Avenue 54
- Within 2 Years
- 2,234 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
1BHK Flat for sale in Santacruz East
- Kamla Pushpa
- Within 2 Years
- 514 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Kamla Pushpa apartment lies at Santacruz East, Mumbai consisting of lavish 2Bhk apartments which passes through the heart of this suburb.
Shop / Showroom for sale in Santacruz East
- Ajmera Summit
- Immediate
- 2,000 SqFeet
Showroom
: Ajmera Summit a commercial project is well equipped with all modern amenities and 24X7 security service to facilitate the business needs in one tower.
₹ 2.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Santacruz East
₹ 2.5 Cr
- Kalpataru Bliss
- Within 2 Years
- 726 SqFeet
- ₹34,435/SqFeet
2 BHK Apartment / Flat
: Kalpataru Bliss Apartments consist with 2 bhk, uniquely designed floor plans and layouts to ensure ease and convenience for its residents.
₹ 3.46 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Santacruz East
₹ 3.46 Cr
- Paranjape 127 Upper East
- Immediate
- 740 SqFeet
- ₹46,757/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Paranjape 127 Upper East by Paranjape Schemes at the very prime location of Santacruz East in Mumbai offers residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 6.83 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Santacruz East
₹ 6.83 Cr
- Paranjape 127 Upper East
- Immediate
- 1,461 SqFeet
- ₹46,749/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Paranjape 127 Upper East by Paranjape Schemes at the very prime location of Santacruz East in Mumbai offers residential project that host 2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.Rental Properties
₹ 1.47 L
Office Space for rent in Bandra Kurla Complex
₹ 1.47 L
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹454/SqFeet
- Immediate
Plug-and-Play Office Space for Growing Teams in Regus Platina 11F-BKC
: Looking for a ready-to-use office without heavy setup costs? Our fully furnished offices are designed for businesses that want flexibility and convenience. Move in immediately and start working from day one. Suitable for teams of 1 to 50 people! All-inclusive benefits: • High-speed internet...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A422611102
- PinCode
- 400070