Padmavati Nagar, Mumbai

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Padmavati Nagar and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Padmavati Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Padmavati Nagar

Sale Properties

4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Mulund East, Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

Independent House for sale in Mulund East

₹ 3 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹279/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Mulund East, Mumbai

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Mulund East, Mumbai. Offer is 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, green certified tower, greenary all round and centre of city.
Posted: by Go jj
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Mulund West, Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

Independent House for sale in Mulund West

₹ 3 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹279/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Mulund West, Mumbai

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Mulund West, Mumbai. Offer is 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, green certified tower, greenary all round and centre of city.
Posted: by Go jj
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mulund West, Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Mulund West

₹ 3 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,115/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Mulund West

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Mulund West, ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Go jj
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mulund East, Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Mulund East

₹ 3 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,115/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Mulund east

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Mulund east , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Go jj
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mulund East, Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Mulund East

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Mulund east

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Mulund east, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Cg nb
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mulund East, Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Mulund East

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Mulund east

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Mulund east, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Cg nb
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mulund East, Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Mulund East

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Mulund east

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Mulund east , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Rf vg
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mulund West, Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Mulund West

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Mulund west

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Mulund west , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Cg nb
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mulund West, Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Mulund West

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Mulund west

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Mulund west , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Cg nb
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mulund West, Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Mulund West

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Mulund west

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Mulund west , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Cg nb
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nahur, Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Nahur

₹ 3 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,115/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Nahur

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Nahur , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
Posted: by Yb D

Rental Properties

2 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Mulund East, Mumbai
₹ 40,500

2BHK Flat for rent in Mulund East

₹ 40,500

  • 680 SqFeet
  • ₹60/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Mulund East, Mumbai

: 2 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Mulund East, Mumbai. The total carpet area is 672 sq. ft. Property Key: 2 Bathrooms Wardrobes TV Unit Sofa Kitchen
Posted: by Sharad S

Price Trends

Locality ID
A910237241
PinCode
400053