Seawoods Sector-46, Navi Mumbai

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Seawoods Sector-46 and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Seawoods Sector-46
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Seawoods Sector-46

Sale Properties

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Seawoods

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Seawoods , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fh Hh
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Seawoods

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Seawoods , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Hv y
3BHK for sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 2 Cr

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai. Offer 25000 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, 360-degree view, centre of city, green certified towers and greenary all round.
Posted: by Kj uy
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 2 Cr

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai. Offer 25000 sq.ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, centre of city, green certified tower and greenery all round.
Posted: by De vg
4BHK for sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 3 Cr

4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

: 4-bedroom apartment for sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai. Offer 26910 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
Posted: by Vg Vj
1 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

Independent House for sale in Seawoods

₹ 1 Cr

  • 40,000 SqFeet
  • ₹250/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Seawoods

: 1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Seawoods , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Gg d
2 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Seawoods

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 60,000 SqFeet
  • ₹250/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Seawoods

: 2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Seawoods , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Ee Gf
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

Independent House for sale in Seawoods

₹ 2 Cr

  • 80,000 SqFeet
  • ₹250/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Seawoods

: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Seawoods , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Uy uy
4BHK for sale in Gami Palm Amore, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 4.88 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 4.88 Cr

  • Gami Palm Amore
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,700 SqFeet
  • ₹28,706/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Gami Palm Amore is located in the heart of Sector 46, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai offers 2,3,4&5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Gami Palm Amore, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3.09 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 3.09 Cr

  • Gami Palm Amore
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,150 SqFeet
  • ₹26,870/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Gami Palm Amore, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.3 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 2.3 Cr

  • Gami Palm Amore
  • After 5 Years
  • 837 SqFeet
  • ₹27,479/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Tricity Promenade, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

Apartment / Flat

: Tricity Promenade is presented by Tricity Inspired Realty at Sec-38, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai offers residential project that hosts 1/2 and 3 BHK apartment with good features
3BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 3 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 1,650 SqFeet
  • ₹18,182/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: NRI Complex is a 2 & 1/2 bhk residential flat having 2 bathrooms attached with small servant's room, spacious fully furnished flat is available for rent/company lease at NRI complex.
3BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 3.4 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 1,850 SqFeet
  • ₹18,378/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 4.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 2,200 SqFeet
  • ₹20,455/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 4.03 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 4.03 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 2,020 SqFeet
  • ₹19,950/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.25 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 2.25 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 1,150 SqFeet
  • ₹19,565/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.2 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 2.2 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 1,250 SqFeet
  • ₹17,600/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3.35 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 3.35 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 1,800 SqFeet
  • ₹18,611/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 85 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 85 L

  • NRI Complex
  • 830 SqFeet
  • ₹10,241/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 70 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 70 L

  • NRI Complex
  • 885 SqFeet
  • ₹7,910/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in NRI Complex, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3.9 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 3.9 Cr

  • NRI Complex
  • 1,752 SqFeet
  • ₹22,260/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Rental Properties

Office Space for rent in Belapur Sector 15, Navi Mumbai
₹ 8.5 L

Office Space for rent in Belapur Sector 15

₹ 8.5 L

  • Immediate
  • 11,000 SqFeet
  • ₹77/SqFeet

Office space for rent in Mayuresh Square, Belapur Sector 15, Navi Mumbai

: Office space for rent in Mayuresh Square, Belapur Sector 15, Navi Mumbai. Spacious 5600 sq. ft. carpet area allowing flexible customisation. The features covered parking for staff with visitors, separate washrooms and well-planned common areas, including a lavish passage with a waiting area. This...
Posted: by Saurabh Pawar

Price Trends

Locality ID
A310452110
PinCode
400706