Suresh Nagar, Mumbai

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Suresh Nagar and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Suresh Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Suresh Nagar

Sale Properties

2BHK for sale in Lodha Sovrano, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
₹ 2.78 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West

₹ 2.78 Cr

  • Lodha Sovrano
  • Within 5 Years
  • 696 SqFeet
  • ₹39,943/SqFeet

Apartment

: Suraksha Smart City project is located in the heart of Prabhat Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 3.5 BHK apartments with several facilities
3BHK for sale in Lodha Sovrano, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
₹ 4.36 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West

₹ 4.36 Cr

  • Lodha Sovrano
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,092 SqFeet
  • ₹39,927/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Lodha Sovrano, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
₹ 8.73 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West

₹ 8.73 Cr

  • Lodha Sovrano
  • Within 5 Years
  • 2,183 SqFeet
  • ₹39,991/SqFeet

Apartment

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Versova, Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Versova

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Versova

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Versova , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Versova, Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Versova

₹ 3 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Vesova

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Versova , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Sa de
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Versova, Mumbai
₹ 4.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Versova

₹ 4.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Versova

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Versova , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Sa de
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in D.N.Nagar, Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in D.N.Nagar

₹ 3 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹1,500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , D.N.Nagar

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , D.N.Nagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Pa yf
4BHK for sale in Sayba Noor, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
₹ 3.4 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West

₹ 3.4 Cr

  • Sayba Noor
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,300 SqFeet
  • ₹26,154/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sayba Noor project is located in the heart of Patilwadi, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai offers 1, 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Sayba Noor, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
₹ 1.69 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West

₹ 1.69 Cr

  • Sayba Noor
  • Within 3 Years
  • 650 SqFeet
  • ₹26,000/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Sayba Noor, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
₹ 2.41 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West

₹ 2.41 Cr

  • Sayba Noor
  • Within 3 Years
  • 892 SqFeet
  • ₹27,018/SqFeet

Apartment

1BHK for sale in Sayba Noor, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
₹ 1.25 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • Sayba Noor
  • Within 3 Years
  • 470 SqFeet
  • ₹26,596/SqFeet

Apartment

1BHK for sale in Paradigm El Signora, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
₹ 1.45 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West

₹ 1.45 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Paradigm El Signora offers spacious and skillfully designed 1BHK and 2BHK apartments. It has a thoughtful design and is well equipped with all the modern day amenities as well as basic facilities.
2BHK for sale in Paradigm El Signora, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
₹ 1.86 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West

₹ 1.86 Cr

Apartment / Flat

Rental Properties

Price Trends

Locality ID
A110227801
PinCode
400053