Nerul Sector 9, Navi Mumbai

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Nerul Sector 9 and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Nerul Sector 9
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Nerul Sector 9

Sale Properties

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Nerul

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fh Hh
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Nerul

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Hv y
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Seawoods

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Seawoods , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fh Hh
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Seawoods

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Seawoods , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Hv y
3BHK for sale in Palm Beach Residency, Nerul Sector 4, Navi Mumbai
₹ 6.21 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul Sector 4

₹ 6.21 Cr

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Palm Beach Residency, Nerul Sector 4, Navi Mumbai

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Palm Beach Residency, Nerul Sector 4, Navi Mumbai. A sea-facing 2.5 BHK apartment with breathtaking, uninterrupted sea views from every single room, located in the premium gated community of Wadhwa Palm Beach Residency, Sector 4, Palm Beach Road, Navi Mumbai. This is.
Posted: by Lalit Vidhani
4BHK for sale in Today Nova Vista, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 5.8 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

₹ 5.8 Cr

  • Today Nova Vista
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,759 SqFeet
  • ₹32,973/SqFeet

Apartment

: Today Nova Vista is located in the heart of Shiravane, Nerul, Navi Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities
2BHK for sale in Today Nova Vista, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.24 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

₹ 2.24 Cr

  • Today Nova Vista
  • After 5 Years
  • 754 SqFeet
  • ₹29,708/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Today Nova Vista, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3.8 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

₹ 3.8 Cr

  • Today Nova Vista
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,156 SqFeet
  • ₹32,872/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Delta Palm Beach, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

₹ 2 Cr

  • Delta Palm Beach
  • Immediate
  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Nerul

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Nerul , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
Posted: by De vg
3BHK for sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 2 Cr

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai. Offer 25000 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, 360-degree view, centre of city, green certified towers and greenary all round.
Posted: by Kj uy
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 2 Cr

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai. Offer 25000 sq.ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, centre of city, green certified tower and greenery all round.
Posted: by De vg
3BHK for sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

₹ 2 Cr

Apartment

: L&T Seawoods Residences is presented by L&T Realty at Nerul, Navi Mumbai offers residential project that hosts 2 and 3 BHK apartment with good features
4BHK for sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 3 Cr

4 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai

: 4-bedroom apartment for sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Seawoods, Navi Mumbai. Offer 26910 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
Posted: by Vg Vj
4 Bedroom House for sale in Delta Palm Beach, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

Independent House for sale in Nerul

₹ 3 Cr

  • Delta Palm Beach
  • Immediate
  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹279/SqFeet

4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Delta Palm Beach, Nerul, Navi Mumbai

: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Delta Palm Beach, Nerul, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
Posted: by Fg e
1 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

Independent House for sale in Seawoods

₹ 1 Cr

  • 40,000 SqFeet
  • ₹250/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Seawoods

: 1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Seawoods , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Gg d
2 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Seawoods

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 60,000 SqFeet
  • ₹250/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Seawoods

: 2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Seawoods , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Ee Gf
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

Independent House for sale in Seawoods

₹ 2 Cr

  • 80,000 SqFeet
  • ₹250/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Seawoods

: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Seawoods , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Uy uy
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Nerul

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fg yt
1 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

Independent House for sale in Nerul

₹ 1 Cr

  • 40,000 SqFeet
  • ₹250/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Nerul

: 1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Gg d
2 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

Independent House for sale in Nerul

₹ 2 Cr

  • 60,000 SqFeet
  • ₹333/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Nerul

: 2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Ee Gf
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

Independent House for sale in Nerul

₹ 3 Cr

  • 80,000 SqFeet
  • ₹375/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Nerul

: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Tf e
4BHK for sale in L&T Seawoods Residences, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

₹ 3 Cr

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Pyramid Centria, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3.15 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

₹ 3.15 Cr

  • Pyramid Centria
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,182 SqFeet
  • ₹26,650/SqFeet

Apartment

: Pyramid Centria, located in the heart of Sector 10A, Nerul, Navi Mumbai offers 2 and 3-BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Pyramid Centria, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.9 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

₹ 1.9 Cr

  • Pyramid Centria
  • Within 3 Years
  • 714 SqFeet
  • ₹26,611/SqFeet

Apartment

Price Trends

Locality ID
A110223031
PinCode
400708