Natwar Nagar, Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Andheri Kurla Road, Jogeshwari East, Andheri West, Jogeshwari West, D.N.Nagar, Juhu Lane, Lokhandwala, Amboli, Andheri East, Goregaon East
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Natwar Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Natwar Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Natwar Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Natwar Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Natwar Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 2.78 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 2.78 Cr
- Lodha Sovrano
- Within 5 Years
- 696 SqFeet
- ₹39,943/SqFeet
Apartment
: Suraksha Smart City project is located in the heart of Prabhat Nagar, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 3.5 BHK apartments with several facilities
₹ 4.36 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 4.36 Cr
- Lodha Sovrano
- Within 5 Years
- 1,092 SqFeet
- ₹39,927/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 8.73 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 8.73 Cr
- Lodha Sovrano
- Within 5 Years
- 2,183 SqFeet
- ₹39,991/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 4.95 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 4.95 Cr
- Purva Estrella
- After 5 Years
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹45,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Purva Estrella is located in the heart of Lokhandwala Complex, Andheri West, Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple amenities.
₹ 7.2 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 7.2 Cr
- Purva Estrella
- After 5 Years
- 1,600 SqFeet
- ₹45,000/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.23 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 1.23 Cr
- Platinum Classic
- Within 3 Years
- 370 SqFeet
- ₹33,243/SqFeet
Apartment
: Platinum Classic is located in the heart of DN Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
₹ 1.77 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 1.77 Cr
- Platinum Classic
- Within 3 Years
- 530 SqFeet
- ₹33,396/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 3.37 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 3.37 Cr
- Purva Estrella
- After 5 Years
- 750 SqFeet
- ₹44,933/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 9.8 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 9.8 Cr
- Viceroy Visava
- After 5 Years
- 1,589 SqFeet
- ₹61,674/SqFeet
Apartment
: Viceroy Visava is located in the heart of Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with several facilities
₹ 15.61 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 15.61 Cr
- Viceroy Visava
- After 5 Years
- 2,530 SqFeet
- ₹61,700/SqFeet
Apartment
: Viceroy Visava is located in the heart of Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with several facilities₹ 3.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 3.5 Cr
- 750 SqFeet
- ₹46,667/SqFeet
- Within 4 Years
2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Andheri West, Mumbai
: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Andheri West, Mumbai. Project Overview: Type: Luxury residential redevelopment project Land area: 3 acres Configuration: 2, 3 & 4 BHK apartments Towers: 6 towers, 27 floors each Possession: Around Dec 2029 Key Features: Smart home + Vaastu-Compliant Homes...
₹ 2.3 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 2.3 Cr
- Parinee I
- Immediate
- 940 SqFeet
- ₹24,468/SqFeet
Apartment
: Parinee I a perfect coalescence of futuristic technology and aesthetical design will provide ultra-modern office spaces to varied business houses.
₹ 12.25 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 12.25 Cr
- DLF Westpark
- After 5 Years
- 2,532 SqFeet
- ₹48,381/SqFeet
Apartment
: DLF Westpark project is located in the heart of Adarsh Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai offers 3, 4 and 5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 7.45 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 7.45 Cr
- DLF Westpark
- After 5 Years
- 1,649 SqFeet
- ₹45,179/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 4.83 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 4.83 Cr
- DLF Westpark
- After 5 Years
- 1,125 SqFeet
- ₹42,933/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 4.15 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 4.15 Cr
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹34,583/SqFeet
- Immediate
New building, link rd near metro stn
: Balcony flat , wid west open view, 5year old building, very good locality, Connectivity is also good, surroundings building in vicinity will cost more expensive compared with mentioned property So this is a good deal
₹ 11.55 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 11.55 Cr
- Godrej Skyshore
- Within 5 Years
- 2,100 SqFeet
- ₹55,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Godrej Skyshore project is located in the heart of Versova, Andheri West, Mumbai offers 3 and 4 BHK ultra-luxury apartments with various facilities.
₹ 13.75 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 13.75 Cr
- Godrej Skyshore
- Within 5 Years
- 2,500 SqFeet
- ₹55,000/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 8.25 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 8.25 Cr
- Godrej Skyshore
- Within 5 Years
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹55,000/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.68 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 1.68 Cr
- Platinum Crest
- Within 3 Years
- 560 SqFeet
- ₹30,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Platinum Crest project is located in the heart of DN Nagar, Andheri West, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.24 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Andheri West
₹ 1.24 Cr
- Platinum Crest
- Within 3 Years
- 425 SqFeet
- ₹29,176/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.69 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 1.69 Cr
- Sayba Noor
- Within 3 Years
- 650 SqFeet
- ₹26,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Sayba Noor project is located in the heart of Patilwadi, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai offers 1, 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.25 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 1.25 Cr
- Sayba Noor
- Within 3 Years
- 470 SqFeet
- ₹26,596/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 3.4 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 3.4 Cr
- Sayba Noor
- Within 3 Years
- 1,300 SqFeet
- ₹26,154/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.41 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jogeshwari West
₹ 2.41 Cr
- Sayba Noor
- Within 3 Years
- 892 SqFeet
- ₹27,018/SqFeet
Apartment
: Sayba Noor project is located in the heart of Patilwadi, Jogeshwari West, Mumbai offers 1, 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.Rental Properties
₹ 65,190
Office Space for rent in Andheri West
₹ 65,190
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹202/SqFeet
- Immediate
Upgrade to a Fully Managed Office Space
: Looking for a ready-to-use office without heavy setup costs? Our fully furnished offices are designed for businesses that want flexibility and convenience. Move in immediately and start working from day one. Suitable for teams of 1 to 50 people! All-inclusive benefits: • High-speed internet...
₹ 56,590
Office Space for rent in Andheri Kurla Road
₹ 56,590
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹175/SqFeet
- Immediate
Premium Office Space in Regus Andheri Kurla
: Set up your business in a professional workspace designed for teams of all sizes. Choose from private offices to larger office suites, fully furnished and ready to move in. Located in an area with easy connectivity to main roads and business hubs, this centre offers convenience for both your team...
₹ 2 L
Shop / Showroom for rent in Jogeshwari West
₹ 2 L
- 703 SqFeet
- ₹284/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Shop/ Showroom, Main Link Road Touch with Wide Frontage
: Shop / Showroom for rent in Jogeshwari West, Mumbai Close to Mega Mall, Oshiwara, Jogeshwari (West)Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A662110196
- PinCode
- 400060