Kopar Khairane Sector-16, Navi Mumbai
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Kopar Khairane Sector-16 and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Kopar Khairane Sector-16
Enter some positive aspects of Kopar Khairane Sector-16
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Kopar Khairane Sector-16
Enter some negative aspects of Kopar Khairane Sector-16
Sale Properties
₹ 2.9 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9
₹ 2.9 Cr
- Within 5 Years
- 1,016 SqFeet
- ₹28,543/SqFeet
Apartment
: Alliaance The View is located in the heart of Sector 9, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with several facilities.
₹ 5.17 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9
₹ 5.17 Cr
- Within 5 Years
- 1,652 SqFeet
- ₹31,295/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.05 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9
₹ 2.05 Cr
- Within 5 Years
- 735 SqFeet
- ₹27,891/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Vashi
₹ 1 Cr
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹667/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Vashi
: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Vashi, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vashi
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹750/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Vashi
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Vashi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 85 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Koper Khairane
₹ 85 L
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹567/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Koper khairane
: 1 bhk, 15000 sqft, Koper khairane, ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, centre of city, green certified towers, greenary all round,
₹ 1.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Koper Khairane
₹ 1.75 Cr
- Moraj Casa Grande
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹700/SqFeet
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Koper khairane
: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Koper khairane, ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Vashi
₹ 2 Cr
- Arihant Advika
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Arihant Advika, Vashi, Navi Mumbai
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Arihant Advika, Vashi, Navi Mumbai. Offer 25000 sq. ft. area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, centre of city, green certified tower and greenery all round.
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Vashi
₹ 3 Cr
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Vashi, Navi Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Vashi, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Koper Khairane
₹ 3 Cr
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Koper Khairane, Navi Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Koper Khairane, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
₹ 1 Cr
Independent House for sale in Vashi
₹ 1 Cr
- 40,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Vashi
: 1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Vashi, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Vashi
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 60,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Vashi
: 2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Vashi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 2 Cr
Independent House for sale in Vashi
₹ 2 Cr
- 80,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Vashi
: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Vashi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 1.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Koper Khairane
₹ 1.75 Cr
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹700/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Koper khairane
: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Koper khairane, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Koper Khairane
₹ 3 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,115/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Koper Khairane
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Koper khairane, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 1.25 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Koper Khairane
₹ 1.25 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹625/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Koper Khairane
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Koper khairane , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 1.7 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9
₹ 1.7 Cr
- Juhi Elegance
- Within 5 Years
- 717 SqFeet
- ₹23,710/SqFeet
Apartment
: Juhi Elegance project is located in the heart of Sector-9, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.4 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9
₹ 2.4 Cr
- Juhi Elegance
- Within 5 Years
- 990 SqFeet
- ₹24,242/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 3.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli Sector-9
₹ 3.5 Cr
- Gami Satyam Skyscape
- Within 5 Years
- 1,348 SqFeet
- ₹25,964/SqFeet
Apartment
: Gami Satyam Skyscape is located in the heart of Sector 9, Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai offers 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
Office Space for sale in Vashi
- Akshar Business One
- Immediate
- 1,005 SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Akshar Business One by Akshar Developers at the very prime location of Vashi in Navi Mumbai offers commercial project that host office spaces in various sizes.
₹ 1.08 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Koper Khairane
₹ 1.08 Cr
- Progressive Pearl
- 900 SqFeet
- ₹12,000/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Progressive Pearl presented by Progressive Group with 2 & 3 BHK apartments for sale in Kopar Khairane, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.8 Cr
Office Space for sale in Vashi
₹ 2.8 Cr
- Gami Real Tech Park
- 2,403 SqFeet
- ₹11,652/SqFeet
Office Space
: Gami Real Tech Park is situated in the heart of vashi, Sector 30. the Real Tech Park is designed to become a quality business space that will play a catalyst in the technological revelation that continues to take over the city.
₹ 1.1 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Koper Khairane
₹ 1.1 Cr
- Progressive Pearl
- 648 SqFeet
- ₹16,975/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 43 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Koper Khairane
₹ 43 L
- Moraj Casa Grande
- 750 SqFeet
- ₹5,733/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Moraj Casa Grande is residential project of Moraj Infratech Pvt. Ltd. offering 2, 3BHK flats and located in Sector 17, Koper khairane, Navi Mumbai.
₹ Above 100 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Koper Khairane
₹ Above 100 Cr
- Progressive Pearl
- 1,200 SqFeet
Apartment/Flat
: Progressive Pearl presented by Progressive Group with 2 & 3 BHK apartments for sale in Kopar Khairane, Navi MumbaiRental Properties
₹ 30,890
Office Space for rent in Kopar Khairane Sector-2A
₹ 30,890
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹96/SqFeet
- Immediate
Plug-and-Play Office Space for Growing Teams in Regus Rupa Solitaire
: Looking for a ready-to-use office without heavy setup costs? Our fully furnished offices are designed for businesses that want flexibility and convenience. Move in immediately and start working from day one. Suitable for teams of 1 to 50 people! All-inclusive benefits: • High-speed internet...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A430891102
- PinCode
- 400708