Tata Colony, Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Mulund East, Nahur, Nahur West, Bhandup West, Mulund West, Mulund Colony, Bhandup East
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Tata Colony and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Tata Colony
Enter some positive aspects of Tata Colony
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Tata Colony
Enter some negative aspects of Tata Colony
Sale Properties
₹ 1.27 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Mulund East
₹ 1.27 Cr
- Meera Bellezza Shanti Sadan
- Immediate
- 331 SqFeet
- ₹38,369/SqFeet
Apartment
: Meera Bellezza Shanti Sadan is located in the heart Mulund East, Mumbai offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
₹ 3.14 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Mulund East
₹ 3.14 Cr
- Meera Bellezza Shanti Sadan
- Immediate
- 816 SqFeet
- ₹38,480/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Mulund East
₹ 3 Cr
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Mulund East, Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Mulund East, Mumbai. Offer is 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, green certified tower, greenary all round and centre of city.
₹ 3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Mulund East
₹ 3 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,115/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Mulund east
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Mulund east , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 14 Cr
Shop / Showroom for sale in Bhandup West
₹ 14 Cr
- 4,800 SqFeet
- ₹29,167/SqFeet
- Immediate
Prime Pre-Leased Bank Property — Bhandup, Neptune Mall
: A multi-tenant pre-leased commercial investment comprising 4 shops with 4,800 sq. Ft carpet area , currently tenanted by three established brands — SBI Bank, a Spa, and Cars24 . Located at Neptune Mall on Main LBS Road, Bhandup, right next to a Metro Station. Key Financials: Asking Price: ₹14.
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Mulund East
₹ 2 Cr
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Mulund east
: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Mulund east, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Mulund East
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹750/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Mulund east
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Mulund east, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 1 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Mulund East
₹ 1 Cr
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹667/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Mulund east
: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Mulund east , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 2.99 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Bhandup West
₹ 2.99 Cr
- Mahindra Rainforest
- Within 3 Months
- 967 SqFeet
- ₹30,920/SqFeet
Apartment
: Mahindra Rainforest is located in the heart of Bhandup West, Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities.
₹ 1.99 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Bhandup West
₹ 1.99 Cr
- Mahindra Rainforest
- Within 3 Months
- 662 SqFeet
- ₹30,060/SqFeet
Apartment
: Mahindra Rainforest is located in the heart of Bhandup West, Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities.₹ 36 Cr
Office Space for sale in Mulund East
₹ 36 Cr
- 9,000 SqFeet
- ₹40,000/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space for sale in Mulund East, Mumbai
: Office space for sale in Mulund East, Mumbai.
₹ 69 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Bhandup West
₹ 69 L
- 385 SqFeet
- ₹17,922/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale In Mumbai
: Discover premium living at Ajmer Bhandup, a sought-after residential destination offering spacious apartments with modern amenities. Strategically located in Bhandup, this property ensures seamless connectivity to key areas of Mumbai via LBS Road and Eastern Express Highway. Enjoy proximity to...
₹ 50 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Bhandup West
₹ 50 L
- Marathon Neo Park
- Within 1 Year
- 328 SqFeet
- ₹15,244/SqFeet
Marathon - Neo Park
: Marathon - Neo Park Premium Living In Affordable Prices ¿¿Location:- Bhandup West Structure:- G+22 Storied 3 Tower Tower A & B Structure Ready & Sold Out Tower C - 11th Floor Completed, Inventory 1RK & 1BHK Configuration & Prices Studio- 176 Sq ft = 35L All In 1BHK- 328 Sq ft = 68L..₹ 65 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Bhandup West
₹ 65 L
- 397 SqFeet
- ₹16,373/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai
: 1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bhandup West, Mumbai. Project Highlights: Modern lifestyle amenities & clubhouse Well-planned residential towers with scenic surroundings Free Car Pickup & Drop for Site Visit
₹ 3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Nahur
₹ 3 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,115/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Nahur
: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Nahur , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 96 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Bhandup West
₹ 96 L
- Advent Neel Residency
- Within 3 Years
- 409 SqFeet
- ₹23,472/SqFeet
Apartment
: Advent Neel Residency project is located in the heart of Bhandup West, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.49 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Bhandup West
₹ 1.49 Cr
- Advent Neel Residency
- Within 3 Years
- 635 SqFeet
- ₹23,465/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 99 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Bhandup West
₹ 99 L
- Shraddha Evoque
- Within 1 Year
- 430 SqMeters
- ₹23,023/SqMeter
Apartment
: Shraddha Evoque is an elegant project located at Bhandup West, Mumbai offers residential project is spread over 4 acres comprising of 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 2.34 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Bhandup West
₹ 2.34 Cr
- Lodha Corinthia
- Within 5 Years
- 780 SqFeet
- ₹30,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Lodha Corinthia is located in the heart of LBS Road in Ganesh Nagar, Bhandup West, Mumbai offers 2 to 5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3.27 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Bhandup West
₹ 3.27 Cr
- Lodha Corinthia
- Within 5 Years
- 1,045 SqFeet
- ₹31,292/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 4.68 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Bhandup West
₹ 4.68 Cr
- Lodha Corinthia
- Within 5 Years
- 1,560 SqFeet
- ₹30,000/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 91 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Bhandup West
₹ 91 L
- Marathon Neohills
- Immediate
- 500 SqFeet
- ₹18,200/SqFeet
Apartment
: Marathon Neohills is located in the heart of Bhandup West, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 65 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Bhandup West
₹ 65 L
- Marathon Neohills
- Immediate
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹20,124/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 63 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Bhandup West
₹ 63 L
- Marathon NeoSkies
- Immediate
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹19,505/SqFeet
Apartment
: Marathon NeoSkies is located in the heart of Bhandup West, Mumbai offers 1 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.08 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Bhandup West
₹ 1.08 Cr
- Samarth Srishti
- Immediate
- 434 SqFeet
- ₹24,885/SqFeet
Apartment
: Samarth Srishti is located in the heart of Bhandup West, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.Rental Properties
₹ 35,000
1BHK Flat for rent in Bhandup West
₹ 35,000
- 650 SqFeet
- ₹54/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 Bedroom Fully Furnished Apartment For Rent in Sundew Swastik Park, Bhandup West, Mumbai
: 1-bedroom apartment for rent in Sundew Swastik Park, Bhandup West, Mumbai. Property Highlights: Fully Furnished Modular Kitchen Gas Pipeline Fridge Washing Machine Air Conditioner 1 Bed in Master Bedroom Cupboard Sofa Cum Bed Showcase Mirror Fan-3 Study Table/Computer table 2 Chair Shoe Rack Tata...
₹ 40,500
2BHK Flat for rent in Mulund East
₹ 40,500
- 680 SqFeet
- ₹60/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Mulund East, Mumbai
: 2 Bedroom Apartment for rent in Mulund East, Mumbai. The total carpet area is 672 sq. ft. Property Key: 2 Bathrooms Wardrobes TV Unit Sofa KitchenPrice Trends
- Locality ID
- A811039743
- PinCode
- 400050