Sanpada Sector-10, Navi Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Jui Nagar, Turbhe, Sanpada Sector-18, Sanpada, Nerul Sector 4, Vashi Sector 18, Vashi Sector 30A, Nerul, Vashi Sector 19D, Seawoods
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Sanpada Sector-10 and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Sanpada Sector-10
Enter some positive aspects of Sanpada Sector-10
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Sanpada Sector-10
Enter some negative aspects of Sanpada Sector-10
Sale Properties
₹ 1 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 1 Cr
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹667/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Juinagar
: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 1 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 1 Cr
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹667/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Sanpada
: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹750/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Sanpada
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 3 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,115/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Sanpada
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹750/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Juinagar
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 2 Cr
- Raheja Lunaris
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Juinagar
: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Juinagar , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 2 Cr
- One Akshar
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Sanpada
: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Sanpada , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 3 Cr
- Raheja Universal Solaris
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
Independent House
: Raheja Universal Solaris by Raheja Universal at the very prime location of Jui Nagar in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 3 Cr
- Raheja Universal Solaris
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Raheja Universal Solaris, Jui Nagar, Navi Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Raheja Universal Solaris, Jui Nagar, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sanpada
₹ 3 Cr
- One Akshar
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
Independent House
: One Akshar by One Akshar at the very prime location of Sanpada in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sanpada
₹ 3 Cr
- One Akshar
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in One Akshar, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in One Akshar, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified tower
₹ 1 Cr
Independent House for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 1 Cr
- 40,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Juinagar
: 1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 60,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Juinagar
: 2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Juinagar, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 2 Cr
Independent House for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 2 Cr
- 80,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Juinagar
: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 1 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sanpada
₹ 1 Cr
- 40,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Sanpada
: 1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sanpada
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 60,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Sanpada
: 2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 2 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sanpada
₹ 2 Cr
- 80,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Sanpada
: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 2 Cr
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Juinagar
: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 2.99 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 2.99 Cr
- Godrej Eternal Palms
- After 5 Years
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹37,375/SqFeet
Apartment
: Godrej Eternal Palms project is located in the heart of Palm Beach Road, Sanpada, Navi Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 4.99 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 4.99 Cr
- Godrej Eternal Palms
- After 5 Years
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹41,583/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 4.7 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 4.7 Cr
- Kamdhenu Crown
- Within 4 Years
- 1,218 SqFeet
- ₹38,588/SqFeet
Apartment
: Kamdhenu Crown is located in the heart of Sanpada Sector 19, Navi Mumbai offers 2, 3, and 5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.71 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 2.71 Cr
- Kamdhenu Crown
- Within 4 Years
- 769 SqFeet
- ₹35,241/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 7.8 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada
₹ 7.8 Cr
- Kamdhenu Crown
- Within 4 Years
- 2,132 SqFeet
- ₹36,585/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.75 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 2.75 Cr
- K Raheja Jade City
- After 5 Years
- 1,068 SqFeet
- ₹25,749/SqFeet
Apartment
: K Raheja Jade City, located in the heart of Juinagar, Navi Mumbai, offers 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.15 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 1.15 Cr
- K Raheja Jade City
- After 5 Years
- 449 SqFeet
- ₹25,612/SqFeet
Apartment
: K Raheja Jade City, located in the heart of Juinagar, Navi Mumbai, offers 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.Rental Properties
₹ 48,000
Office Space for rent in Jui Nagar
₹ 48,000
- Raheja Universal Solaris
- Immediate
- 1,019 SqFeet
- ₹47/SqFeet
Office Space for rent in Jui Nagar, Navi Mumbai
: Office Space for rent in Jui Nagar, Navi Mumbai. This global standard industrial unit was constructed by Renowned developers M/s. Raheja group. This unfurnished office space and spans 1019 Square Feet. The property is equipped with essential amenities, including 24x7 Security, CCTV surveillance...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A791101402
- PinCode
- 400708