Mahul, Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Wadala, Wadala East, Vangani, Sion
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Mahul and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Mahul
Enter some positive aspects of Mahul
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Mahul
Enter some negative aspects of Mahul
Sale Properties
₹ 7 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Wadala
₹ 7 Cr
- Ajmera i-Land Treon
- Immediate
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹2,601/SqFeet
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Wadala
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Wadala , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Wadala East
₹ 1.5 Cr
- Ajmera I Land
- Immediate
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹1,000/SqFeet
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Wadala east
: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Wadala east , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 3.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Wadala East
₹ 3.5 Cr
- Ajmera I Land
- Immediate
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹1,750/SqFeet
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Wadala east
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Wadala east , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Wadala East
₹ 5 Cr
- Ajmera I Land
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹2,000/SqFeet
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Wadala east
: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Wadala east , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 7 Cr
Independent House for sale in Wadala
₹ 7 Cr
- Ajmera i-Land Treon
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹650/SqFeet
Independent House
: Ajmera i-Land Treon with configurations of 1, 2, 3 & 4 bhk size of the Apartment ranges in between 49.0 Sq. mt and 305.18 Sq. mt with lot of needful amenities.
₹ 7 Cr
Independent House for sale in Wadala
₹ 7 Cr
- Ajmera i-Land Treon
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹650/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Ajmera i-Land Treon, Wadala, Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Ajmera i-Land Treon, Wadala, Mumbai. Offer is 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, green certified tower, greenary all round and centre of city.
₹ 6 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Wadala
₹ 6 Cr
- Ajmera i-Land Treon
- Immediate
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹2,230/SqFeet
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Wadala
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Wadala , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 3.28 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sion
₹ 3.28 Cr
- Sunstone Epitome
- Within 3 Years
- 789 SqFeet
- ₹41,572/SqFeet
Apartment
: Sunstone Epitome project is located in the heart of Sion, Mumbai offers 2, 3, 4 and 5 BHK luxury apartments with various facilities.
₹ 4.76 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sion
₹ 4.76 Cr
- Sunstone Epitome
- Within 3 Years
- 1,146 SqFeet
- ₹41,536/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 6.39 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sion
₹ 6.39 Cr
- Sunstone Epitome
- Within 3 Years
- 1,486 SqFeet
- ₹43,001/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 3 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Sion
₹ 3 Cr
- Arihant Niwara Sky
- Within 6 Months
- 1,155 SqFeet
- ₹25,974/SqFeet
Apartment
: Arihant Niwara Sky project is located in the heart of Sion, Mumbai offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.24 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Sion
₹ 2.24 Cr
- Arihant Niwara Sky
- Within 6 Months
- 650 SqFeet
- ₹34,462/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.15 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Sion
₹ 1.15 Cr
- Arihant Niwara Sky
- Within 6 Months
- 440 SqFeet
- ₹26,136/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.55 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Wadala East
₹ 1.55 Cr
- Ajmera Greenfinity
- Within 2 Years
- 535 SqFeet
- ₹28,972/SqFeet
Apartment
: Ajmera Greenfinity consists with 1,2&3 bhk apartment project is sufficed with all modern amenities and good connectivity to the rest of the city.
₹ 97 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Wadala
₹ 97 L
- Labdhi Sea Breeze
- Within 2 Years
- 330 SqFeet
- ₹29,394/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Labdhi Seabreeze is located in the heart of Wadala East, Mumbai offers 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.42 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Wadala
₹ 1.42 Cr
- Labdhi Sea Breeze
- Within 2 Years
- 487 SqFeet
- ₹29,158/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 4.44 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Wadala
₹ 4.44 Cr
- Ozone The Autograph
- Immediate
- 1,124 SqFeet
- ₹39,502/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Ozone The Autograph is located in the heart of Wadala, Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3.03 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Wadala
₹ 3.03 Cr
- Ozone The Autograph
- Immediate
- 767 SqFeet
- ₹39,505/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Wadala East
₹ 2.5 Cr
- Siddha Sky Wadala
- Within 1 Year
- 691 SqFeet
- ₹36,179/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Siddha Sky Wadala is located in the heart of Wadala, Mumbai offers 1,2&3 BHK apartments with lots of amenities.
₹ 3.5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Wadala East
₹ 3.5 Cr
- Siddha Sky Wadala
- Within 1 Year
- 927 SqFeet
- ₹37,756/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.4 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Wadala East
₹ 2.4 Cr
- Siddha Sky Wadala
- Within 6 Months
- 831 SqFeet
- ₹28,881/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 1.75 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Wadala East
₹ 1.75 Cr
- Siddha Sky Wadala
- Within 6 Months
- 644 SqFeet
- ₹27,174/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.15 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Wadala East
₹ 2.15 Cr
- Siddha Sky Wadala
- Within 3 Years
- 717 SqFeet
- ₹29,986/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 2.17 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Wadala East
₹ 2.17 Cr
- Siddha Sky Wadala
- Within 1 Year
- 831 SqFeet
- ₹26,089/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Siddha Sky Wadala is located in the heart of Wadala, Mumbai offers 2&3 BHK apartments with lots of amenities.
₹ 1.38 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Wadala East
₹ 1.38 Cr
- Siddha Sky Wadala
- Within 1 Year
- 529 SqFeet
- ₹26,087/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Siddha Sky Wadala is located in the heart of Wadala, Mumbai offers 2&3 BHK apartments with lots of amenities.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A811138383
- PinCode
- 400081