Varsha Nagar, Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Vikhroli West, Vikhroli East, Powai, Ghatkopar West, Chandivali, Kanjur Marg West, Ghatkopar East, Sakinaka, LBS Marg, Vidya Vihar
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Varsha Nagar and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Varsha Nagar
Enter some positive aspects of Varsha Nagar
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Varsha Nagar
Enter some negative aspects of Varsha Nagar
Sale Properties
₹ 1.69 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 1.69 Cr
- Kalpataru Horizon
- Within 1 Year
- 664 SqFeet
- ₹25,452/SqFeet
2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kalpataru Horizon, Powai, Mumbai
: 2-bedroom apartment for Sale in Kalpataru Horizon, Powai, Mumbai.
₹ 1.5 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 1.5 Cr
- Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle
- Immediate
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹1,000/SqFeet
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Powai
: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Powai , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 3 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 3 Cr
- Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle
- Immediate
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹1,500/SqFeet
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Powai
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Powai , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 6.5 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 6.5 Cr
- Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle
- Immediate
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹2,415/SqFeet
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Powai
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Powai , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 6.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Powai
₹ 6.5 Cr
- Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹604/SqFeet
Independent House
: Hiranadani Group presents beautiful 3BHK Residential apartments in Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle at Powai, Mumbai.
₹ 6.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Powai
₹ 6.5 Cr
- Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹604/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle, Powai, Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Hiranandani Gardens Lake Castle, Powai, Mumbai. Offer is 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, green certified tower, greenary all round and centre of city.
₹ 5 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Powai
₹ 5 Cr
- Hiranadani Gardens Lake Castle
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹2,000/SqFeet
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Powai
: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Powai , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 73.99 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 73.99 L
- Pinnacle Nova
- Within 4 Years
- 365 SqFeet
- ₹20,271/SqFeet
Apartment
: Pinnacle Nova is located in the heart of Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli East, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1 Cr
- Pinnacle Nova
- Within 4 Years
- 520 SqFeet
- ₹19,231/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Ghatkopar West
₹ 3 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,115/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Ghatkopar west
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Ghatkopar west, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenery all round , center of city ,
₹ 1.75 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Ghatkopar West
₹ 1.75 Cr
- 715 SqFeet
- ₹24,476/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale near Ghatkopar station
: 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale In MumbaiWalkable distance from ghatkopar station. G+12 With negotiable price.
₹ 1.22 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Ghatkopar West
₹ 1.22 Cr
- 400 SqFeet
- ₹30,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk near Ghatkopar Station
: 1 bhk near Ghatkopar Station With negotiable price Spacious 1 bhk near ghatkopar stationWalking distance from ghatkopar station. Near metro station.
₹ 1.89 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.89 Cr
- Ajmera Solis
- Within 3 Years
- 810 SqFeet
- ₹23,333/SqFeet
Apartment
: Ajmera Solis project is located in the heart of Gandhi Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.39 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.39 Cr
- Ajmera Solis
- Within 3 Years
- 610 SqFeet
- ₹22,787/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.01 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.01 Cr
- Ajmera Solis
- Within 3 Years
- 402 SqFeet
- ₹25,124/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 56.7 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 56.7 L
- Mansarovar Residency
- Within 4 Years
- 324 SqFeet
- ₹17,500/SqFeet
Apartment
: Mansarovar Residency, located in the heart of Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 97.3 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 97.3 L
- Mansarovar Residency
- Within 4 Years
- 556 SqFeet
- ₹17,500/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.1 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.1 Cr
- Matrix MK Oasis
- Within 3 Years
- 509 SqFeet
- ₹21,611/SqFeet
Apartment
: Matrix MK Oasis located in the heart of Kannamwar Nagar-1, Vikhroli East, Mumbai offers 1 and 2-BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 70 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 70 L
- Matrix MK Oasis
- Within 3 Years
- 340 SqFeet
- ₹20,588/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 76.5 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 76.5 L
- Natasha Atlantis
- Within 3 Years
- 400 SqFeet
- ₹19,125/SqFeet
Apartment
: Natasha Atlantis located in the heart of Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli East, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.4 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.4 Cr
- Natasha Atlantis
- Within 3 Years
- 500 SqFeet
- ₹28,000/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.17 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli West
₹ 1.17 Cr
- Aikya Roots
- Within 2 Years
- 427 SqFeet
- ₹27,400/SqFeet
Apartment
: Aikya Roots, located in the heart of Surya Nagar, Vikhroli West, Mumbai offers 1 and 2-BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.39 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli West
₹ 2.39 Cr
- Aikya Roots
- Within 2 Years
- 679 SqFeet
- ₹35,199/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.27 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.27 Cr
- Adityaraj Tapovan
- Within 3 Years
- 589 SqFeet
- ₹21,562/SqFeet
Apartment
: Adityaraj Tapovan is located in the heart of Vikhroli East, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.65 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.65 Cr
- Gurukrupa Darshanam
- Within 1 Year
- 630 SqFeet
- ₹26,190/SqFeet
Apartment
: Gurukrupa Darshanam is situated in the heart of Kannamwar Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai offering 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various amenities.Rental Properties
₹ 53,390
Office Space for rent in Powai
₹ 53,390
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹165/SqFeet
- Immediate
Flexible Office Space for Growing Businesses
: Our business centre offers office space for teams of all sizes. Choose from compact private offices or larger office suites designed for expansion. All offices are fully furnished, professionally managed and ready to use. Whether you need space for a small team or a larger setup, our flexible lease.
₹ 3 L
Shop / Showroom for rent in Vikhroli East
₹ 3 L
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
Shop / Showroom for rent in Vikhroli East, Mumbai
: Shop / Showroom for rent in Vikhroli East, Mumbai Available Approx 1200-5000 sqft Ideal for Any Commercial Use, E Commerce etc. Rent starts Rs.150 to Rs.250 PSF on carpet.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A438891103
- PinCode
- 400092