Nerul Sector 16A, Navi Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Nerul Sector 4, Nerul, Nerul Sector 18, Jui Nagar, Seawoods, Nerul Sector 25, Sanpada Sector-18, Seawoods Sector-48A, Nerul Sector 29, Sanpada
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Nerul Sector 16A and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Nerul Sector 16A
Enter some positive aspects of Nerul Sector 16A
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Nerul Sector 16A
Enter some negative aspects of Nerul Sector 16A
Sale Properties
₹ 1 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 1 Cr
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹667/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Juinagar
: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 1 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 1 Cr
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹667/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Nerul
: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹750/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Nerul
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 6.21 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul Sector 4
₹ 6.21 Cr
- Palm Beach Residency
- Immediate
- 1,545 SqFeet
- ₹40,194/SqFeet
3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Palm Beach Residency, Nerul Sector 4, Navi Mumbai
: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Palm Beach Residency, Nerul Sector 4, Navi Mumbai. A sea-facing 2.5 BHK apartment with breathtaking, uninterrupted sea views from every single room, located in the premium gated community of Wadhwa Palm Beach Residency, Sector 4, Palm Beach Road, Navi Mumbai. This is.
₹ 3.8 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 3.8 Cr
- Today Nova Vista
- After 5 Years
- 1,156 SqFeet
- ₹32,872/SqFeet
Apartment
: Today Nova Vista is located in the heart of Shiravane, Nerul, Navi Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities
₹ 5.8 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 5.8 Cr
- Today Nova Vista
- After 5 Years
- 1,759 SqFeet
- ₹32,973/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.24 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 2.24 Cr
- Today Nova Vista
- After 5 Years
- 754 SqFeet
- ₹29,708/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.5 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹750/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Juinagar
: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 2 Cr
- Raheja Lunaris
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Juinagar
: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Juinagar , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 2 Cr
- Delta Palm Beach
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Nerul
: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Nerul , ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 2 Cr
- L&T Seawoods Residences
- Immediate
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
Apartment
: L&T Seawoods Residences is presented by L&T Realty at Nerul, Navi Mumbai offers residential project that hosts 2 and 3 BHK apartment with good features
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 3 Cr
- Raheja Universal Solaris
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
Independent House
: Raheja Universal Solaris by Raheja Universal at the very prime location of Jui Nagar in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 3 Cr
- Raheja Universal Solaris
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Raheja Universal Solaris, Jui Nagar, Navi Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Raheja Universal Solaris, Jui Nagar, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Nerul
₹ 3 Cr
- Delta Palm Beach
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
Independent House
: Delta Palm Beach is located in the heart of Nerul, Navi Mumbai offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Nerul
₹ 3 Cr
- Delta Palm Beach
- Immediate
- 107,642 SqFeet
- ₹279/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Delta Palm Beach, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
: 4-bedroom independent house for sale in Delta Palm Beach, Nerul, Navi Mumbai. Offer 107642 sq. ft area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view and green certified towers.
₹ 1 Cr
Independent House for sale in Nerul
₹ 1 Cr
- 40,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Nerul
: 1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 2 Cr
Independent House for sale in Nerul
₹ 2 Cr
- 60,000 SqFeet
- ₹333/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Nerul
: 2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Nerul
₹ 3 Cr
- 80,000 SqFeet
- ₹375/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Nerul
: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 1 Cr
Independent House for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 1 Cr
- 40,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Juinagar
: 1 bhk , 40000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 1.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 1.5 Cr
- 60,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Juinagar
: 2 bhk , 60000 sqft , Juinagar, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 2 Cr
Independent House for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 2 Cr
- 80,000 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Juinagar
: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 2 Cr
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Nerul
: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
₹ 3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Nerul
₹ 3 Cr
- L&T Seawoods Residences
- Immediate
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,115/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar
₹ 2 Cr
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹800/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Juinagar
: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
₹ 1.3 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Nerul Sector 18
₹ 1.3 Cr
- Gami VED
- Within 2 Years
- 505 SqFeet
- ₹25,743/SqFeet
Apartment
: Gami VED project is located in the heart of Sector 18, Nerul, Navi Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.Rental Properties
₹ 48,000
Office Space for rent in Jui Nagar
₹ 48,000
- Raheja Universal Solaris
- Immediate
- 1,019 SqFeet
- ₹47/SqFeet
Office Space for rent in Jui Nagar, Navi Mumbai
: Office Space for rent in Jui Nagar, Navi Mumbai. This global standard industrial unit was constructed by Renowned developers M/s. Raheja group. This unfurnished office space and spans 1019 Square Feet. The property is equipped with essential amenities, including 24x7 Security, CCTV surveillance...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A721102552
- PinCode
- 400708