Purandare Chowk, Mumbai
- Nearby Localities
- Vikhroli East, Vikhroli West, Kanjur Marg East, Kanjur Marg West, Powai
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Purandare Chowk and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Purandare Chowk
Enter some positive aspects of Purandare Chowk
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Purandare Chowk
Enter some negative aspects of Purandare Chowk
Sale Properties
₹ 3 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Kanjur Marg East
₹ 3 Cr
- Runwal Bliss Divine
- Immediate
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹1,115/SqFeet
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Kanjurmarg east
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Kanjurmarg east , ready possession , oc received , no gst , posh location , elite people , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 73.99 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 73.99 L
- Pinnacle Nova
- Within 4 Years
- 365 SqFeet
- ₹20,271/SqFeet
Apartment
: Pinnacle Nova is located in the heart of Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli East, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1 Cr
- Pinnacle Nova
- Within 4 Years
- 520 SqFeet
- ₹19,231/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.89 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.89 Cr
- Ajmera Solis
- Within 3 Years
- 810 SqFeet
- ₹23,333/SqFeet
Apartment
: Ajmera Solis project is located in the heart of Gandhi Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.39 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.39 Cr
- Ajmera Solis
- Within 3 Years
- 610 SqFeet
- ₹22,787/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.01 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.01 Cr
- Ajmera Solis
- Within 3 Years
- 402 SqFeet
- ₹25,124/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 97.3 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 97.3 L
- Mansarovar Residency
- Within 4 Years
- 556 SqFeet
- ₹17,500/SqFeet
Apartment
: Mansarovar Residency, located in the heart of Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli East, Mumbai, offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 56.7 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 56.7 L
- Mansarovar Residency
- Within 4 Years
- 324 SqFeet
- ₹17,500/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 70 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 70 L
- Matrix MK Oasis
- Within 3 Years
- 340 SqFeet
- ₹20,588/SqFeet
Apartment
: Matrix MK Oasis located in the heart of Kannamwar Nagar-1, Vikhroli East, Mumbai offers 1 and 2-BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.1 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.1 Cr
- Matrix MK Oasis
- Within 3 Years
- 509 SqFeet
- ₹21,611/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.4 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.4 Cr
- Natasha Atlantis
- Within 3 Years
- 500 SqFeet
- ₹28,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Natasha Atlantis located in the heart of Kannamwar Nagar II, Vikhroli East, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 76.5 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 76.5 L
- Natasha Atlantis
- Within 3 Years
- 400 SqFeet
- ₹19,125/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.17 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli West
₹ 1.17 Cr
- Aikya Roots
- Within 2 Years
- 427 SqFeet
- ₹27,400/SqFeet
Apartment
: Aikya Roots, located in the heart of Surya Nagar, Vikhroli West, Mumbai offers 1 and 2-BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 2.39 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli West
₹ 2.39 Cr
- Aikya Roots
- Within 2 Years
- 679 SqFeet
- ₹35,199/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.8 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.8 Cr
- Gurukrupa Darshanam
- Within 1 Year
- 721 SqFeet
- ₹24,965/SqFeet
Apartment
: Gurukrupa Darshanam is situated in the heart of Kannamwar Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai offering 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various amenities.
₹ 72.89 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 72.89 L
- Adityaraj Tapovan
- Within 3 Years
- 339 SqFeet
- ₹21,501/SqFeet
Apartment
: Adityaraj Tapovan is located in the heart of Vikhroli East, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.65 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.65 Cr
- Gurukrupa Darshanam
- Within 1 Year
- 630 SqFeet
- ₹26,190/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.27 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.27 Cr
- Adityaraj Tapovan
- Within 3 Years
- 589 SqFeet
- ₹21,562/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1 Cr
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1 Cr
- Gurukrupa Darshanam
- Within 1 Year
- 402 SqFeet
- ₹24,876/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 89.88 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 89.88 L
- Agastya High Pavilion
- Within 2 Years
- 351 SqFeet
- ₹25,607/SqFeet
Apartment
: Agastya High Pavilion is located in the heart of Kannamwar Nagar 1, Vikhroli East, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.13 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.13 Cr
- Agastya High Pavilion
- Within 2 Years
- 438 SqFeet
- ₹25,799/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.07 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.07 Cr
- Vighnaharta Infinity
- Within 2 Years
- 487 SqFeet
- ₹21,971/SqFeet
Apartment
: Vighnaharta Infinity is located in the heart of Kannamwar Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.27 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 1.27 Cr
- Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
- Within 1 Year
- 541 SqFeet
- ₹23,475/SqFeet
Apartment
: Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park, located in the heart of Kannamwar Nagar I, Vikhroli East, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 90 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 90 L
- Vaibhavlaxmi Central Park
- Within 1 Year
- 385 SqFeet
- ₹23,377/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 75.02 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Vikhroli East
₹ 75.02 L
- Vighnaharta Infinity
- Within 2 Years
- 341 SqFeet
- ₹22,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Vighnaharta Infinity is located in the heart of Kannamwar Nagar, Vikhroli East, Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.Rental Properties
₹ 3 L
Shop / Showroom for rent in Vikhroli East
₹ 3 L
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
- Immediate
Shop / Showroom for rent in Vikhroli East, Mumbai
: Shop / Showroom for rent in Vikhroli East, Mumbai Available Approx 1200-5000 sqft Ideal for Any Commercial Use, E Commerce etc. Rent starts Rs.150 to Rs.250 PSF on carpet.Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A110406451
- PinCode
- 400083