Chinchpokli, Mumbai

Reviews

Be the first to write a review of Chinchpokli and become a Locality expert!

  • Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
  • Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
  • For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
* The review must be factual, informative and unique.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Chinchpokli
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Chinchpokli

Sale Properties

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Godrej Sky, Byculla, Mumbai
₹ 6 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Byculla

₹ 6 Cr

  • Godrej Sky
  • Immediate
  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹2,400/SqFeet

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Byculla

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Byculla , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Cg Cf
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Godrej Sky, Byculla, Mumbai
₹ 7.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Byculla

₹ 7.5 Cr

  • Godrej Sky
  • Immediate
  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹2,787/SqFeet

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Byculla

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Byculla , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Cd vs
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sobha Inizio, Parel, Mumbai
₹ 2.74 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Parel

₹ 2.74 Cr

  • Sobha Inizio
  • After 5 Years
  • 498 SqFeet
  • ₹55,020/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sobha Inizio is located in the heart of Parel, Mumbai offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sobha Inizio, Parel, Mumbai
₹ 4.55 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Parel

₹ 4.55 Cr

  • Sobha Inizio
  • After 5 Years
  • 847 SqFeet
  • ₹53,719/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sobha Inizio, Parel, Mumbai
₹ 6.58 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Parel

₹ 6.58 Cr

  • Sobha Inizio
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,225 SqFeet
  • ₹53,714/SqFeet

Apartment

5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
₹ 15 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Mahalakshmi

₹ 15 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹5,574/SqFeet
  • Immediate

5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Mahalakshmi

: 5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Mahalakshmi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
₹ 9 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Mahalakshmi

₹ 9 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹3,344/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Mahalakshmi

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Mahalakshmi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by nb kj
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lalbaug, Mumbai
₹ 5.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Lalbaug

₹ 5.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹2,200/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Lalbaug

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Lalbaug, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenery all round , center of city ,
Posted: by Dr Gc
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Lalbaug, Mumbai
₹ 7.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Lalbaug

₹ 7.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹2,787/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Lalbaug

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Lalbaug , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenery all round , center of city ,
Posted: by Dr Gc
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Parel, Mumbai
₹ 5.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Parel

₹ 5.5 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹2,200/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Parel

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Parel , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenery all round , center of city ,
Posted: by Jb bg
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Parel, Mumbai
₹ 7 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Parel

₹ 7 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹2,601/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Parel

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Parel , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenery all round , center of city ,
Posted: by Jb bg
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ruparel Jewel, Parel, Mumbai
₹ 2.11 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Parel

₹ 2.11 Cr

  • Ruparel Jewel
  • Within 1 Year
  • 785 SqFeet
  • ₹26,879/SqFeet

Apartment

: Ruparel Jewel is located in the heart of Parel, Mumbai offers 2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities. https://www.propi.in/project/ruparel-jewel-parel-by-ruparel- realty/15854
2BHK for sale in Piramal Aranya Arav, Byculla, Mumbai
₹ 3.36 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Byculla

₹ 3.36 Cr

Apartment

: Piramal Aranya Arav is located in the heart of Rani Baug, Byculla East, South Mumbai, offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Piramal Aranya Arav, Byculla, Mumbai
₹ 5.26 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Byculla

₹ 5.26 Cr

  • Piramal Aranya Arav
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,076 SqFeet
  • ₹48,885/SqFeet

Apartment

1BHK for sale in Lodha Primero, Mahalakshmi, Mumbai
₹ 56 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Mahalakshmi

₹ 56 L

  • Lodha Primero
  • Within 2 Years
  • 444 SqMeters
  • ₹12,613/SqMeter

Apartment

: Lodha Primero by Lodha Group at Mahalakshmi in Mumbai offers residential project that host 2 bhk and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.

Rental Properties

Shop / Showroom for rent in Parel, Mumbai
₹ 1.5 L

Shop / Showroom for rent in Parel

₹ 1.5 L

  • 500 SqFeet
  • ₹300/SqFeet
  • Immediate

AVAILABLE SHOP ON RENT IN PAREL NEAR TATA HOSPITAL

: AVAILABLE SHOP ON RENT IN PAREL NEAR TATA HOSPITAL 500 Sqft Built up ( Incl. Mezzanine floor ) 14 feet Height, frontage 8 feet, Grd floor, Un furnished, Road facing shop, Water connection, washroom, Corner shop, Visibility is good. Back Door Available. No Parking Suitable for Medical Store, Doctors.

Price Trends

Locality ID
A731111200
PinCode
400011