About
We deals in sale/purchase/renting in south/ central/ lutyens delhi &
also ncr(Noida & gurgaon). We assure you the fullest satisfaction
as regards to the q uality service and deal in a wide network of
properties. We are famous for fair dealing for good and best deals. We
offer top-Of-The-Line realty services and hold a long-Range experience
in the industry.
Our core area of services includes comprehensive relocation services for buying residential & commercial property in delhi & ncr by multinational companies, Corporations, High profile corporate and executives, Expatriates and nri. We are able to provide with the best options to all our costumers with our local expertise and extensive network in delhi & ncr. Our mission is to earn your confidence through first-Rate service. We guarantee best deals in all kinds of properties.
- Udyog Vihar Phase II
- Sector-44
- Sohna Road
- Golf Course Road
- NH-8
- DLF City Phase II
- DLF City Phase III
- Udyog Vihar Phase I
- Sector-19
- Sector-32
- Sector-29
- Sector-41
- Sector-34
- Sector-18
- South City I
- Udyog Vihar Phase IV
- Sector-30
- Sector-25
- Sector-24
- Sushant Lok I
- DLF City Phase IV
- Udyog Vihar Phase V
- Golf Course Extension Rd
- Udyog Vihar Phase III
- Sector-42
- Ambience Mall
- Sector-49
- Sector-43
- Sikandarpur Road
- IMT Manesar
- Sector-53
- Sector-39
- Sector-54
- DLF City Phase I
- Noida
- Greater Noida
- Agra
Properties
₹ 3 L
4BHK Flat for rent in Vasant Vihar
₹ 3 L
- 4,850 SqFeet
- ₹62/SqFeet
- Immediate
4BHK Builder Floor Apartment in Vasant Vihar for Rent
: Park Facing and One of the Best Location in Vasant Vihar , Newly Built-up Ground Floor with Basement on very wide road , Very Quiet and Peaceful Location , Having 4 Bedrooms with attached Bath Rooms , Drawing/ Dining , Master Bedroom with Wooden Flooring , Lobby , Store , Servant Quarter...
₹ 13.5 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Vasant Vihar
₹ 13.5 Cr
- 5,000 SqFeet
- ₹27,000/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 BHK Builder Floor Apartment for Sale in A- Block Vasant Vihar at South Delhi Near to IGI Airport
: Park Facing New Builder Floor Apartment on ground floor with basement and separate lift on very wide road , Having 4 spacious bedrooms with attached bath rooms , 1 powder room , Separate drawing/ dining room , Master bedroom and 1 other bedroom with wooden flooring , Lobby , Store , ...
₹ 5 L
Farm House for rent in Westend Green
₹ 5 L
- 7,500 SqFeet
- ₹67/SqFeet
- Immediate
Farm House in Western Green, New Delhi
: Excellent location newly built-Up farm house in best street of pushpanjali , Land area 2.5 acres with rich neighborhood surroundings , 15 minutes drive from gurgaon and 5 minutes drive from igi international airport , Having duplex 4 bedrooms with attached bathrooms , Large drawing & ...₹ 7.5 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Gulmohar Park
₹ 7.5 Cr
- 2,500 SqFeet
- ₹30,000/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 BHK Builder Floor in Gulmohar park, New Delhi
: Builder floor apartment available for immediate sale. Second floor with terrace, 4 bedroom attached bath, drawing, dining, big kitchen, servant quarter, very good location, 2 reserved car parking. For more details please contact, brokers please excused... We deals only in prime location of...
4BHK Flat for rent in Sundar Nagar
- 3,150 SqFeet
- Immediate
4BHK Builder Floor in Sunder Nagar
: An outstanding location of south delhi, Second floor Pent House, having spacious 4 Bedrooms with attached Bathrooms , Drawing/ Dining , Modular Kitchen , Italian Marble and Wooden Flooring , Latest Fittings , with lift, Ac's and 100% power back-up , inside 2 car Parking. Preferred MNC's or...₹ 21.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Gulmohar Park
₹ 21.5 Cr
- 4,500 SqFeet
- ₹47,778/SqFeet
- Immediate
Ready to move House/Villa in Gulmohar park, New Delhi
: Park facing independent bungalow on very wide road near to the gulmohar park club available for immediate sale , rare opportunity , ground floor + first floor + second floor, comprising 6 bedrooms with attached bath , large drawing/ dining , modern kitchen , family lounge , lobby , study ...
₹ 9 L
Farm House for rent in West End
₹ 9 L
- 7,500 SqFeet
- ₹120/SqFeet
- Immediate
Farm House in Westend Greens, New Delhi
: Excellent location newly built-Up farm house in best street of pushpanjali , Land area 2.5 acres with rich neighborhood surroundings , 15 minutes drive from gurgaon and 5 minutes drive from igi international airport , Having duplex 4 bedrooms with attached bathrooms , Large drawing & ...
₹ 90 L
Shop / Showroom for rent in Connaught Place
₹ 90 L
- 25,000 SqFeet
- ₹360/SqFeet
- Immediate
Showroom in New Delhi
: Outer-Middle Circle, Janpath, India Gate, Metro Station. There are also many more options of Retails/ Showroom space in between 5,000 to 50,000 ft. Delhi-NCR area For Rent - Inner Circle, Connaught Place, Central Delhi, Its just opposite Central Park and Rajiv Chowk Metro station. One of ...
₹ 7.25 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Vasant Vihar
₹ 7.25 Cr
- 2,400 SqFeet
- ₹30,208/SqFeet
- Immediate
Ready to move 4BHK Builder Floor in Vasant Vihar, New Delhi
: Builder floor available for sale at vasant vihar (400)sq.Yard , East facing , Park facing , Four bedrooms attached bath , Drawing dining , Servant quarter , Quiet location , Inside car parking , North facing , Four bedrooms attached bath , Drawing dining, Servant quarter , Many more ...
₹ 5 - 10 lacs
Office Space for rent in Mohan Cooperative Industrial Estate
₹ 5 - 10 lacs
- 10,000 SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial Office Space for Rent in Mohan Co-operative Industrial Estate on Mathura Road New Delhi
: Prime location Corporate look building with high class fully furnished commercial office spaces for rent in "A" block on main Mathura road in Mohan Co-Operative Industrial Estate near to the Mohan Estate Metro station. Having Built-up Area 10,000 Sq.ft. Modification can be done as per ...
₹ 8 L
Office Space for rent in Sector 142
₹ 8 L
- 20,000 SqFeet
- ₹40/SqFeet
- Immediate
Furnished Office in IT Park/ SEZ in Noida
: Prime Location Building Having An Fully Furnished Ready to move in Office Space having approx 20,000 Sq. ft. in Sector -142, Noida(Adjoinng to Noida-Greater Noida Expressway). Its just near to Amity University and Mahamaya Flyover. This Sector also very near to DND Flyway and Metro Station...
₹ 35 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in West End
₹ 35 Cr
- 929 SqMeters
- ₹376,737/SqMeter
- Immediate
Ready to move 5BHK Builder Floor in B - Block, Westend Colony Adjoining Rao Tula Marg, New Delhi
: Park facing brand new builder floor apartment with 5 star construction on ground floor with basement on very wide road , Having 5 spacious bedrooms with attached bath rooms , 1 powder room , Separate drawing/ dining room , Master bedroom with wooden flooring , Lobby , Store , 2 servant ...₹ 47 Cr
Farm House for sale in Sultanpur
₹ 47 Cr
- 2,508 SqMeters
- ₹187,372/SqMeter
- Immediate
Ready to move Farm House in Prakriti Marg / Tropical Drive / Shakuntala Farms, New Delhi
: Prakriti marg, sultanpur farms, ultra modern super luxurious farmhouse built on land area 3,000 square yards, built up area 13,000 square feet approx., 5 bhk duplex, huge drawing & dining area, modular kitchen, highend interior, home theatre, gym room, sauna steam bath, office, ...
₹ 3.9 L
Office Space for rent in Okhla Industrial Estate
₹ 3.9 L
- 6,500 SqFeet
- ₹60/SqFeet
- Immediate
Ready to move Office space in Okhla Phase-3, Near to Govind Puri & Kalkaji Metro, New Delhi
: Okhla industrial estate phase-3, Delhi. An best location building having high class fully furnished commercial office space, Ready to move in. Near to the kalkaji and govindpuri metro station. Having 6,500 sq. Ft. Of built up area. There are enough dedicated car parking with this space in ...
₹ 15 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Vasant Vihar
₹ 15 Cr
- 409 SqMeters
- ₹366,955/SqMeter
- Immediate
Builder Floor in New Builder Floor Apartment in Vasant Vihar
: Brand new with 5 star construction nicely built-Up on ground floor with basement and exclusive lift on very wide road , having 4 bedrooms with attached bath rooms , 1 powder room , separate drawing/ dining room , master bedroom and 1 other bedroom with wooden flooring , lobby , store , ...Independent House for rent in Shanti Niketan
- 15,000 SqFeet
- Immediate
House/Villa in Shanti Niketan Near Diplomatic Area Chanakyapuri, New Delhi
: Luxurious brand new an independent house/ building for rent, Having spacious 16 bedrooms with attached modern bathrooms(4 bedrooms each floors), Store rooms, Separate drawing/ dinning, 4 modular kitchen, 2 big independent driveways, Modern fittings and fixtures, 4 servant quarters, ...
- Immediate
Ready to move Office space in Mohan Co-operative, New Delhi
: The best commercial office space in south delhi at mohan co-Operative industrial estate. Fully furnished or unfurnished both options are available with us in between 10,000 to 1,00,000 sq. Ft. Covered area. Well-Planned infrastructure and good surroundings make it the best place to raise ...
Office Space for rent in Indira Gandhi International Airport
- Immediate
Office space in Delhi Aero City, New Delhi
: New Delhi's finest corporate office address at aerocity Delhi(Hospitality district) with immense visibility from nh-8. Having space avail abilities in between 3,000 to 5,00,000 sq.Ft. The spaces are now ready to fit out. The aerocity having world class infrastructure. Its only 2 minutes ...₹ 50 Cr
Independent House for sale in Panchsheel Park
₹ 50 Cr
- 15,000 SqFeet
- ₹33,333/SqFeet
- Immediate
Ready to move House/Villa in Panchsheel Park, New Delhi
: Independent excellent location and livable bungalow 3 side corner on very wide road , close a very big and well maintained park , rare opportunity , ground floor + first floor + second floor duplex house comprising 9 bedrooms with attached bath , large drawing/ dining , modern kitchen , ...
₹ 4 L
Office Space for rent in Janpath
₹ 4 L
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹200/SqFeet
- Immediate
Ready to move Office space in Commercial Tower in Le Meridien 5 Star Hotel, New Delhi
: An semi furnished office space in connaught place on janpath. Super prime location delhi's best commercial address for an corporate office for high profile companies. Office space is available in approved commercial building having super built area 2,000 square feet. The modification can ...₹ 9 L
Office Space for rent in Ishwar Nagar
₹ 9 L
- 10,000 SqFeet
- ₹90/SqFeet
- Immediate
Office space in Mira Corporate Suites at Ishwar Nagar Mathura Road
: Mira corporate suites on main mathura road at new Delhi, An fully furnished commercial office space having total 10,000 sq. Ft. Of super built up area. One of the top corporate building in ishwar nagar near new friends colony. Ideal for all big corporate/ mnc's who are looking for a ...
₹ 2.75 L
4BHK Flat for rent in Panchsheel Park
₹ 2.75 L
- 6,000 SqFeet
- ₹46/SqFeet
- Immediate
4BHK Builder Floor in Panchsheel Park, New Delhi
: S- Block, Panchsheel park. New builder floor apartment on ground floor on very wide road , Having 4 spacious bedrooms with attached bath rooms , 1 powder room , Separate drawing/ dining room , Master bedroom and 1 other bedroom with wooden flooring , Family lounge , Huge basement usable ...
₹ 10 - 20 lacs
Office Space for rent in Janpath
₹ 10 - 20 lacs
- 10,000 SqFeet
- Immediate
Ready to move Office space in K. G. Marg, Barakhamba Road, Janapth, Tolstoy Marg
: Ready to move Office space in K. G. Marg, Barakhamba Road, Janapth, Tolstoy Marg
₹ 20 L
Office Space for rent in Jasola Vihar
₹ 20 L
- 3,000 SqFeet
- ₹667/SqFeet
- Immediate
Ready to move Office space in Jasola District Centre Delhi Next to Metro Station, New Delhi
: Ready to move Office space in Jasola District Centre Delhi Next to Metro Station, New Delhi. Furnished/unfurnished office space both options are available with us 1,000 to 25, 000 sq.Ft. Covered area. World class well-planned infrastructure and good surroundings make it the best place to ...
₹ 75 L
Office Space for rent in Okhla Ind Estate Phase-III
₹ 75 L
- Immediate
Ready to move Office space in Okhla Estate Phase-1, New Delhi
: Ready to move Office space in Okhla Estate Phase-1, New Delhi- Member ID
- U933544631
- Member Since
- Searches
- 31869
- Views
- 31869