608 Residential Properties for Sale in Thane West, Thane

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sheth Avalon, Thane West, Thane
₹ 2.49 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 2.49 Cr

  • Sheth Avalon
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,089 SqFeet
  • ₹22,865/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Sheth Avalon available with 2/2.5/3 & 4BHk with well equipped with all the amenities to facilitate the needs of the residents.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sheth Avalon, Thane West, Thane
₹ 3.12 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 3.12 Cr

  • Sheth Avalon
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,333 SqFeet
  • ₹23,406/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sheth Avalon, Thane West, Thane
₹ 4.02 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 4.02 Cr

  • Sheth Avalon
  • Within 6 Months
  • 1,717 SqFeet
  • ₹23,413/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Kalpataru Expansia, Thane West, Thane
₹ 68.72 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 68.72 L

  • Kalpataru Expansia
  • After 5 Years
  • 468 SqFeet
  • ₹14,684/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Kalpataru Expansia offers 1/2/3 BHK homes in the heart of Thane. Spread across acres of green with breathtaking views of the Grand Central Park.
2BHK for sale in Kalpataru Expansia, Thane West, Thane
₹ 79 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 79 L

  • Kalpataru Expansia
  • After 5 Years
  • 538 SqFeet
  • ₹14,684/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Kalpataru Expansia, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.32 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.32 Cr

  • Kalpataru Expansia
  • After 5 Years
  • 920 SqFeet
  • ₹14,348/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Kalpataru Expansia, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.49 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.49 Cr

  • Kalpataru Expansia
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,039 SqFeet
  • ₹14,341/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Aakruti Aangan, Ghodbunder Road area, Thane
₹ 50 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ghodbunder Road

₹ 50 L

  • Aakruti Aangan
  • Immediate
  • 585 SqMeters
  • ₹8,547/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: The layout rolls out an arrangement of four buildings offering four Wings of accommodation - Wing A, Wing B, Wing C & Wing D.The Wing A & Wing B accommodation at Aakruti Aangan rolls out a well-planned arrangement of 1 Room Kitchen, and 1 BHK flats.
2BHK for sale in Everest Countryside Marigold, Ghodbunder Road area, Thane
₹ 65 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ghodbunder Road

₹ 65 L

Apartment / Flat

: Everest Countryside Marigold, Catering to aspiring home seekers who wish to start with a spacious 1BHK flats or enjoy the privacy of a 2 separate bedrooms in the form of a compact 2 BHK flats.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vihang Vermont, Thane West, Thane
₹ 20.18 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 20.18 L

  • Vihang Vermont
  • Immediate
  • 690 SqFeet
  • ₹2,925/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Vihang Vermont is strategically connected to various parts of Mumbai, The 1 Bhk 2 Bhk majestic apartments are designed to raise our aesthetic sense.
₹ 16.49 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 16.49 L

  • Vihang Vermont
  • Immediate
  • 430 SqFeet
  • ₹3,835/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 16.31 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 16.31 L

  • Vihang Vermont
  • Immediate
  • 575 SqFeet
  • ₹2,837/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rutu Towers, Thane West, Thane
₹ 67 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 67 L

  • Rutu Towers
  • Immediate
  • 1,075 SqFeet
  • ₹6,233/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Rutu Towers presented by Rutu Group with 1, 2 & 3 BHK apartments for sale in Near Hiranadani Estate Rd., Thane West, Thane.
1BHK for sale in Aakruti Aangan, Ghodbunder Road area, Thane
₹ 28.92 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Ghodbunder Road

₹ 28.92 L

  • Aakruti Aangan
  • Immediate
  • 846 SqFeet
  • ₹3,418/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 13.98 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Ghodbunder Road

₹ 13.98 L

  • Aakruti Aangan
  • Immediate
  • 490 SqFeet
  • ₹2,852/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 98 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 98 L

  • Rutu Towers
  • Immediate
  • 990 SqFeet
  • ₹9,899/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Lodha Grandezza, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.04 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.04 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Lodha Grandezza Wagle Estate is an ultra-luxury residential project that offers 2 and 3 BHK apartment options. The project is located at Wagle Estate in Thane.
1BHK for sale in Neelkanth Heights, Thane West, Thane
₹ 85 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 85 L

Apartment / Flat

: Neelkanth Heights is one of the popular Residential Developments in Thane West neighborhood of Mumbai. It is among the Ongoing Projects of Neelkanth Group. The landscape is beautiful with spacious Houses.
Property Search Filters