608 Residential Properties for Sale in Thane West, Thane

1BHK for sale in Kabra Hyde Park, Thane West, Thane
₹ 79 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 79 L

  • Kabra Hyde Park
  • Within 1 Year
  • 488 SqFeet
  • ₹16,189/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Kabra Group presents beautiful 2BHK and 3BHK residential apartments in Kabra Hyde Park at Off Ghodbandar, Thane West, Thane.
1BHK for sale in Aakruti Aangan, Ghodbunder Road area, Thane
₹ 32.5 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Ghodbunder Road

₹ 32.5 L

  • Aakruti Aangan
  • Immediate
  • 665 SqFeet
  • ₹4,887/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: The layout rolls out an arrangement of four buildings offering four Wings of accommodation - Wing A, Wing B, Wing C & Wing D.The Wing A & Wing B accommodation at Aakruti Aangan rolls out a well-planned arrangement of 1 Room Kitchen, and 1 BHK flats.
1BHK for sale in Puraniks Grand Central, Thane West, Thane
₹ 67 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 67 L

Apartment / Flat

: Puranik Grand Central is ready with offer of 1 BHK and 2 BHK residences positioned at most preferred location by developer in vartak Nagar of Thane.
1BHK for sale in Puraniks Grand Central, Thane West, Thane
₹ 70 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 70 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Puraniks Grand Central, Thane West, Thane
₹ 95 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 95 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Cosmos Springs, Ghodbunder Road area, Thane
₹ 85 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Ghodbunder Road

₹ 85 L

  • Cosmos Springs
  • Immediate
  • 661 SqFeet
  • ₹12,859/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Cosmos Springs is one of the popular Residential Developments in Thane neighborhood of Mumbai. It is among the well known Projects of Cosmos Builders And Promoters Limited.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Acme Ozone, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.5 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • Acme Ozone
  • 1,423 SqFeet
  • ₹10,541/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Acme Ozone offers 2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Eco-luxury Homes in Thane West, Mumbai and its sizes are starting from 961 sq ft to 1971 sq ft.
₹ 1.42 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.42 Cr

  • Acme Ozone
  • 1,500 SqFeet
  • ₹9,467/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.51 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.51 Cr

  • Acme Ozone
  • 1,308 SqFeet
  • ₹11,544/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.9 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.9 Cr

  • Acme Ozone
  • 1,279 SqFeet
  • ₹14,855/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.77 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.77 Cr

  • Acme Ozone
  • 1,482 SqFeet
  • ₹11,943/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.55 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.55 Cr

  • Acme Ozone
  • 1,300 SqFeet
  • ₹11,923/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.85 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.85 Cr

  • Acme Ozone
  • 1,400 SqFeet
  • ₹13,214/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.65 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.65 Cr

  • Acme Ozone
  • 1,412 SqFeet
  • ₹11,686/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.65 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.65 Cr

  • Acme Ozone
  • 2,175 SqFeet
  • ₹7,586/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Acme Ozone, Thane West, Thane
₹ 2.6 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 2.6 Cr

  • Acme Ozone
  • 1,985 SqFeet
  • ₹13,098/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 2.8 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 2.8 Cr

  • Acme Ozone
  • 2,200 SqFeet
  • ₹12,727/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters