608 Residential Properties for Sale in Thane West, Thane

Residential Land for sale in Thane West, Thane
₹ 5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Thane West

₹ 5 L

  • 1,050 SqFeet
  • ₹476/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Low budget in vasind near Mumbai nashik highway touch

: Low budget in vasind near Mumbai nashik highway touch.With negotiable price. Land available in acer also. N.A.plot is available. Plot starting price is 5 lack per guntha. With negotiable price.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vihang Oris, Thane West, Thane
₹ 61.25 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 61.25 L

  • Vihang Oris
  • After 5 Years
  • 436 SqFeet
  • ₹14,048/SqFeet

Apartment

: Vihang Oris is located in the heart of Ghodbunder Road, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various amenities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vihang Oris, Thane West, Thane
₹ 88.6 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 88.6 L

  • Vihang Oris
  • After 5 Years
  • 587 SqFeet
  • ₹15,094/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dosti 604, Thane West, Thane
₹ 2.12 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 2.12 Cr

  • Dosti 604
  • Within 5 Years
  • 970 SqFeet
  • ₹21,856/SqFeet

Apartment

: Dosti 604 is located in the heart of Wagle Industrial Estate, Thane West, Thane offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities.
₹ 2.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 2.4 Cr

  • Dosti 604
  • Within 5 Years
  • 1,100 SqFeet
  • ₹21,818/SqFeet

Apartment

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dosti 604, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.61 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.61 Cr

  • Dosti 604
  • Within 5 Years
  • 760 SqFeet
  • ₹21,184/SqFeet

Apartment

₹ 1.46 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.46 Cr

  • Dosti 604
  • Within 5 Years
  • 700 SqFeet
  • ₹20,857/SqFeet

Apartment

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.25 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹625/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Thane west

: 2 bhk, 20000 sqft, Thane west, ready possession, oc received, no GST, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, center of city, green certified towers, greenery all round,
Posted: by Vg Vj
3 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.75 Cr

Independent House for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.75 Cr

  • 80,000 SqFeet
  • ₹219/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Thane west

: 3 bhk , 80000 sqft , Thane west , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Ji bv
4 Bedroom Independent House for sale in Thane West, Thane
₹ 2.5 Cr

Independent House for sale in Thane West

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 107,642 SqFeet
  • ₹232/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Thane West, Thane

: 4 Bedroom independent house for sale in Thane West, Thane. Offer 107642 sq. ft. area, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all-round connectivity, 360-degree view, green certified towers, greenery all round and the centre of the city.
Posted: by Rd Uh
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Thane West, Thane
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Thane west

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Thane west , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 view , green certified tower , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Hi vc
2BHK for sale in Kalpataru Parkcity, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • Kalpataru Parkcity
  • Within 4 Years
  • 1,000 SqFeet
  • ₹15,000/SqFeet

Apartment

: Kalpataru Parkcity is presented by Kalpataru Limited at Kolshet Road,Thane West, Thane offers residential project that hosts 1/2/3 and 4 BHK apartment with good features
Property Search Filters