1000+ Residential Properties for Sale in Thane

Residential Land for sale in Thane West, Thane
₹ 5 L

Residential Plot for sale in Thane West

₹ 5 L

  • 1,050 SqFeet
  • ₹476/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Low budget in vasind near Mumbai nashik highway touch

: Low budget in vasind near Mumbai nashik highway touch.With negotiable price. Land available in acer also. N.A.plot is available. Plot starting price is 5 lack per guntha. With negotiable price.
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Dombivli, Thane
₹ 22 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Dombivli

₹ 22 L

  • 550 SqFeet
  • ₹4,000/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale In Dombivli

: 1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale In Dombivli With negotiable price. Near station Walkable distance from station Leagal property. All documents are clear
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vihang Oris, Thane West, Thane
₹ 61.25 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 61.25 L

  • Vihang Oris
  • After 5 Years
  • 436 SqFeet
  • ₹14,048/SqFeet

Apartment

: Vihang Oris is located in the heart of Ghodbunder Road, Bhayandarpada, Thane West, Thane offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various amenities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vihang Oris, Thane West, Thane
₹ 88.6 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 88.6 L

  • Vihang Oris
  • After 5 Years
  • 587 SqFeet
  • ₹15,094/SqFeet

Apartment

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Birla Taranya, Kalwa, Thane
₹ 88 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Kalwa

₹ 88 L

  • Birla Taranya
  • After 5 Years
  • 487 SqFeet
  • ₹18,070/SqFeet

Apartment

: Birla Taranya is located in the heart of Kalwa,Thane offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with multiple specifications.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Birla Taranya, Kalwa, Thane
₹ 2.24 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kalwa

₹ 2.24 Cr

  • Birla Taranya
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,166 SqFeet
  • ₹19,211/SqFeet

Apartment

Property Search Filters