About
Madvik Estates is a premier real estate consulting and development company in India, specializing in the buying and investment of premium properties across Maharashtra, Goa and Gwalior. With over 10+ years of industry experience and a strong portfolio of 10,000+ qualified investors, we are the trusted partner for individuals and businesses seeking high-value, legally compliant, and future-ready real estate opportunities
Properties
₹ 8 L
Residential Plot for sale in Neral
₹ 8 L
- Within 1 Year
- 2,260 SqFeet
- ₹354/SqFeet
Residential land for sale in Celebration Land, Neral, Raigad
: Residential land for sale in Celebration Land, Neral, Raigad. Property Highlights: 5X growth projected over 10 years 40+ lifestyle amenities Total Area: 2,260 sq. ft
₹ 55 L
Residential Plot for sale in Matheran
₹ 55 L
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹3,667/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
Residential land for sale in Celebration Land, Matheran, Raigad
: Residential land for sale in Celebration Land, Matheran, Raigad. 40+ curated amenities ¿¿ Celebration Land — The Weekend Capital of Mumbai. Possession-ready villa land at the Foothills of Matheran. Just 90 minutes away. ¿¿ 5X growth projected over 10 years. ¿¿ 16% rental yield — your land works...
₹ 40 L
Agricultural Land for sale in Mangaon
₹ 40 L
- 1 Acres
- ₹4,000,000/Acre
- Within 1 Year
Agricultural land for sale in Mango Folks, Mangaon, Raigad
: Agricultural land for sale in Mango Folks, Mangaon, Raigad. 1 acre of land and a scientifically planned 400-tree plantation.
₹ 90 L
Agricultural Land for sale in Mangaon
₹ 90 L
- 2 Acres
- ₹4,500,000/Acre
- Within 1 Year
Agricultural land for sale in Mango Folks, Mangaon, Raigad
: Agricultural land for sale in Mango Folks, Mangaon, Raigad. Mango Folks a gated community of premium mango orchards. The project spans 280+ acres in the scenic hills.
₹ 2.3 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Sogaon Village
₹ 2.3 Cr
- 2,454 SqFeet
- ₹9,372/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
Residential land for sale in The Third Coast, Sogaon Village, Alibag
: Residential land for sale in The Third Coast, Sogaon Village, Alibag. Offer is 2454 sq. ft area, clear title with 7/12 transfer, luxury villa development and dual connectivity via sea with road.
₹ 6.8 L
Residential Plot for sale in Kasara
₹ 6.8 L
- Within 1 Year
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹340/SqFeet
Residential land for sale in Rustomjee Belle Vue, Kasara, Thane
: Residential land for sale in Rustomjee Belle Vue, Kasara, Thane. Amenities: 88 Acres of World-Class Development Gated Community with Landscaped Gardens 24/7 Security Clubhouse Swimming Pool Themed Gardens 1000 ft. Above Sea Level
₹ 1.13 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Karjat
₹ 1.13 Cr
- Within 1 Year
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹6,300/SqFeet
Residential land for sale in Kalpataru Aria, Karjat, Raigad
: Residential land for sale in Kalpataru Aria, Karjat, Raigad. Expansive 80+ acre eco-sensitive estate at the foothills of the Kalote–Mokashi range, surrounded by lush greenery, seasonal waterfalls, and serene hill views from every plot. Thoughtfully planned infrastructure with clear land titles...
₹ 1.01 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Karjat
₹ 1.01 Cr
- Within 1 Year
- 1,600 SqFeet
- ₹6,300/SqFeet
Residential land for sale in Kalpataru Aria, Karjat, Raigad
₹ 75 L
Residential Plot for sale in Khopoli
₹ 75 L
- Within 2 Years
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹5,000/SqFeet
Residential land for sale in Grand Forest Prive, Khopoli, Raigad
: Residential land for sale in Grand Forest Prive, Khopoli, Raigad. Project Highlights: Expansive 65-acre sanctuary amidst scenic natural landscapes Nearly 500 residential plots and villas designed for serene living Plot sizes from 1200 to 2000 sq. ft. for flexible home planning Hill-view backdrop...
₹ 90 L
Residential Plot for sale in Khopoli
₹ 90 L
- Within 1 Year
- 1,800 SqFeet
- ₹5,000/SqFeet
: Residential land for sale in Grand Forest Prive, Khopoli, Raigad. Project Highlights: Configurations ranging from 1500 sq. ft to 2500 sq. ft Limited Plots With peaceful, nature-rich environment Near Sahyadri Hills EOI window open for Sector 2 — 17.5 acres with a private club & lifestyle...
₹ 86.25 L
Residential Plot for sale in Karjat
₹ 86.25 L
- Within 2 Years
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹5,750/SqFeet
Residential land for sale in T60, Karjat, Raigad
: Residential land for sale in T60, Karjat, Raigad. Property Highlights: 60 Acre Master-Planned Estate Only 325 NA Plots Individual 7/12 Contoured Valley Land 1.5 Acre Manmade Lagoon 4.2 Acre Miyawaki Forest 35,000 sq.ft. 5-Level Clubhouse 85% Valley-Oriented Planning
₹ 1 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Karjat
₹ 1 Cr
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹5,000/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
Residential land for sale in Karjat, Raigad
: Residential land for sale in Karjat, Raigad. Sugee Veranda is a boutique plotted development in Karjat, designed for those who seek a balance of nature, investment potential, and lifestyle freedom. Set amidst lush green landscapes and backed by a trusted developer. Project Overview: Land Parcel: 6..
₹ 1.37 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Karjat
₹ 1.37 Cr
- 2,280 SqFeet
- ₹6,000/SqFeet
- Within 3 Years
Residential land for sale in Karjat, Raigad
: Residential land for sale in Karjat, Raigad. Project Highlights: 12-Acre Secured Gated Community Only 108 NA Plots (Limited Supply = High Value ¿¿) 2280 – 7000 sq. ft. Riverfront Premium Plots Grand 25,000 sq. ft Clubhouse + Open Space Amenities Scenic Riverside Living + Mountain Views Nature All...
₹ 1.02 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Khopoli
₹ 1.02 Cr
- 1,600 SqFeet
- ₹6,400/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
Residential land for sale in Amansara Earthstar, Khopoli, Raigad
: Residential land for sale in Amansara Earthstar, Khopoli, Raigad. Amansara Earthstar presents a harmonious blend of modern living and natural tranquillity near Mumbai's bustling landscape. It offers unparalleled connectivity while immersing residents in lush green surroundings. With thoughtfully...
₹ 1.47 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Khopoli
₹ 1.47 Cr
- 2,300 SqFeet
- ₹6,400/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
Residential land for sale in Khopoli, Raigad
: Residential land for sale in Khopoli, Raigad. Amansara Earthstar is a thoughtfully planned, plotted development in Khopoli, designed for those seeking a blend of serene living, strong investment upside, and modern lifestyle infrastructure. Nestled amidst lush greenery and emerging growth corridors..
₹ 2.45 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Panvel
₹ 2.45 Cr
- Wadhwa Wise City
- Within 1 Year
- 2,131 SqFeet
- ₹11,497/SqFeet
Luxury Villa Plots with Prabal Machi views close to Panvel
: Wake up to the Prabal Machi Mountains Surrounded by 50,000 acres of lush greenery, The Haven Plots offer a rare blend of luxury, nature, and smart investment. ¿¿ EXCLUSIVE VILLA PLOTS Plot Area: 2131 sq. ft. FSI: 1.8 Usable Carpet Area: Approx. 3800+ sq. ft. Starting at ₹2.45 Cr + Taxes...
₹ 2.65 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Alibag
₹ 2.65 Cr
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹17,667/SqFeet
- Within 4 Years
Residential land for sale in Hiranandani Sands, Alibag, Raigad
: Residential land for sale in Hiranandani Sands, Alibag, Raigad. Key Highlights: Plot Size: 1500 to 3500 sq. ft 3+ KM Pristine Beachfront Access Private Jetty Beautiful Wetland Spaces Signature Neo-Classical Architecture by Group 150000 sq ft Mega Clubhouse Luxury Township Spread Across 225 Acres
₹ 2.79 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Alibag
₹ 2.79 Cr
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹13,950/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
Residential land for sale in Sol de Alibaug, Alibag, Raigad
: Residential land for sale in Sol de Alibaug, Alibag, Raigad. Key Highlights: 10 mins from Thal Beach 20-acre lifestyle land development 25+ amenities 2 clubhouses serviced by Miros Hotels & Resorts
₹ 6 Cr
Holiday Home for sale in Khopoli
₹ 6 Cr
- 3,150 SqFeet
- ₹19,048/SqFeet
4 Bedroom Holiday Home For Sale in Villa Cerro, Khopoli, Raigad
: 4-bedroom holiday home for sale in Villa Cerro, Khopoli, Raigad. The Sahyadri landscape, with sweeping views of the mountains and river, this grand country villa estate brings together 18th-century European-inspired Georgian Revival architecture and natural beauty. A gated estate of grand private...
₹ 45 L
Agricultural Land for sale in Mandangad
₹ 45 L
- 1 Acres
- ₹4,500,000/Acre
- Immediate
Agricultural land for sale in Ananta Oxyfarms, Mandangad, Ratnagiri
: Agricultural land for sale in Ananta Oxyfarms, Mandangad, Ratnagiri. Ananta Oxyfarms is a thoughtfully planned 100-acre agro-forestry estate located in the serene landscapes. Designed for modern investors seeking a blend of land ownership, sustainability, and long-term wealth creation, this project.
₹ 22 L
Agricultural Land for sale in Mandangad
₹ 22 L
- 22,000 SqFeet
- ₹100/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Ananta Oxygreen Farm, Mandangad, Ratnagiri
: Residential land for sale in Ananta Oxygreen Farm, Mandangad, Ratnagiri. Ananta Oxygreen Farms is a 100-acre integrated sandalwood plantation. The project offers premium farmland plots with a managed sandalwood tree plantation designed. Project Highlights: 100 Acre Planned Green Estate Premium...
₹ 80 L
Agricultural Land for sale in Mangaon
₹ 80 L
- 2 Acres
- ₹4,000,000/Acre
- Within 1 Year
Agricultural land for sale in Mangaon, Raigad
: Agricultural land for sale in Mangaon, Raigad. The offer is 400 tree plantations.
₹ 40 L
Agricultural Land for sale in Mangaon
₹ 40 L
- 1 Acres
- ₹4,000,000/Acre
- Immediate
Agricultural land for sale in Mangofolks, Mangaon, Raigad
: Agricultural land for sale in Mangofolks, Mangaon, Raigad. Spread across 200+ acres of fertile land, Mangofolks is already home to 160+ proud landowners who chose a smarter, greener, and more fulfilling path. A scientifically planned 400-tree plantation.
₹ 54.99 L
Residential Plot for sale in Neral
₹ 54.99 L
- 1,507 SqFeet
- ₹3,649/SqFeet
- Within 1 Year
Residential land for sale in Neral, Raigad
: Residential land for sale in Neral, Raigad. total gala area 1,507 sq. ft. with 40+ amenities.
₹ 1.25 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel
₹ 1.25 Cr
- Hiranandani Fortune City
- Within 1 Year
- 670 SqFeet
- ₹18,657/SqFeet
2 bhk apartments in luxury township of Hiranandani Fortune City
: Hiranandani Fortune City is an enchanting residential township in Panvel, Navi Mumbai. This distinctive township in Mumbai 3.0 has launched 3 new towers, presenting 2 BHK, 3 BHK and 4 BHK luxurious apartments. These residences with large decks offer pristine views of the hill ranges and sprawling...- Member ID
- U15628039
- Member Since
- Searches
- 1132
- Views
- 1132