₹ 2.65 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 2.65 Cr Project Acme Ozone Area 1,972 SqFeet Rate ₹13,438/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Acme Ozone offers 2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Eco-luxury Homes in Thane West, Mumbai and its sizes are starting from 961 sq ft to 1971 sq ft.
₹ 2.75 Cr 4BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 2.75 Cr Project Acme Ozone Area 2,175 SqFeet Rate ₹12,644/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Acme Ozone offers 2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Eco-luxury Homes in Thane West, Mumbai and its sizes are starting from 961 sq ft to 1971 sq ft.
₹ 93 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 93 L Project KIPL Morya Possession Within 6 Months Area 704 SqFeet Rate ₹13,210/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : KIPL Morya brings with 1 & 2 BHK as well as commercial space, available in the area range of 653 - 1105 sq. ft.
₹ 90.09 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 90.09 L Project Acme Ozone Area 1,001 SqFeet Rate ₹9,000/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Acme Ozone offers 2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Eco-luxury Homes in Thane West, Mumbai and its sizes are starting from 961 sq ft to 1971 sq ft.
₹ 93 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 93 L Project Acme Ozone Area 980 SqFeet Rate ₹9,490/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Acme Ozone offers 2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Eco-luxury Homes in Thane West, Mumbai and its sizes are starting from 961 sq ft to 1971 sq ft.
₹ 1 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1 Cr Project Acme Ozone Area 1,001 SqFeet Rate ₹9,990/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Acme Ozone offers 2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Eco-luxury Homes in Thane West, Mumbai and its sizes are starting from 961 sq ft to 1971 sq ft.
₹ 76 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 76 L Project KIPL Morya Possession Within 6 Months Area 577 SqFeet Rate ₹13,172/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : KIPL Morya brings with 1 & 2 BHK as well as commercial space, available in the area range of 653 - 1105 sq. ft.
₹ 69.83 L 1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 69.83 L Project One India Bulls Possession Within 2 Years Area 735 SqFeet Rate ₹9,501/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : One India Bulls providing 1bhk, 2bhk, and 3bhk ranging from 1240 sq. ft. to 1870 Sq. Ft. Having 3 balcony and 3 bathroom.
₹ 58 L 1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 58 L Project KIPL Morya Possession Within 6 Months Area 416 SqFeet Rate ₹13,942/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : KIPL Morya brings with 1 & 2 BHK as well as commercial space, available in the area range of 653 - 1105 sq. ft.
₹ 1.63 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1.63 Cr Project Hiranandani Eagle Ridge Possession After 5 Years Area 924 SqFeet Rate ₹17,641/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Hiranandani Eagle Ridge offers sophisticated design to offer you 2/2.5&3 Bhk apartments with all the amenities.
₹ 1.78 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1.78 Cr Project One India Bulls Possession Within 2 Years Area 1,870 SqFeet Rate ₹9,519/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : One India Bulls providing 1bhk, 2bhk, and 3bhk ranging from 1240 sq. ft. to 1870 Sq. Ft. Having 3 balcony and 3 bathroom.
₹ 1.12 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1.12 Cr Project Hiranandani Eagle Ridge Possession After 5 Years Area 640 SqFeet Rate ₹17,500/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Hiranandani Eagle Ridge offers sophisticated design to offer you 2/2.5&3 Bhk apartments with all the amenities.
₹ 1.19 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1.19 Cr Project One India Bulls Possession Within 2 Years Area 1,255 SqFeet Rate ₹9,482/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : One India Bulls providing 1bhk, 2bhk, and 3bhk ranging from 1240 sq. ft. to 1870 Sq. Ft. Having 3 balcony and 3 bathroom.
₹ 1.1 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1.1 Cr Project Acme Ozone Area 933 SqFeet Rate ₹11,790/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Acme Ozone offers 2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Eco-luxury Homes in Thane West, Mumbai and its sizes are starting from 961 sq ft to 1971 sq ft.
₹ 1.06 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1.06 Cr Project Acme Ozone Area 950 SqFeet Rate ₹11,158/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Acme Ozone offers 2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Eco-luxury Homes in Thane West, Mumbai and its sizes are starting from 961 sq ft to 1971 sq ft.
₹ 1.03 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1.03 Cr Project Acme Ozone Area 1,068 SqFeet Rate ₹9,644/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Acme Ozone offers 2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Eco-luxury Homes in Thane West, Mumbai and its sizes are starting from 961 sq ft to 1971 sq ft.
₹ 1.2 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1.2 Cr Project Acme Ozone Area 961 SqFeet Rate ₹12,487/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Acme Ozone offers 2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Eco-luxury Homes in Thane West, Mumbai and its sizes are starting from 961 sq ft to 1971 sq ft.
₹ 1.15 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1.15 Cr Project Acme Ozone Apartment / Flat : Acme Ozone offers 2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Eco-luxury Homes in Thane West, Mumbai and its sizes are starting from 961 sq ft to 1971 sq ft.
₹ 1.4 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1.4 Cr Project Acme Ozone Area 1,087 SqFeet Rate ₹12,879/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Acme Ozone offers 2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Eco-luxury Homes in Thane West, Mumbai and its sizes are starting from 961 sq ft to 1971 sq ft.
₹ 1.11 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1.11 Cr Project Acme Ozone Area 1,100 SqFeet Rate ₹10,091/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Acme Ozone offers 2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Eco-luxury Homes in Thane West, Mumbai and its sizes are starting from 961 sq ft to 1971 sq ft.
₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1.5 - 2 Cr Project Acme Ozone Area 1,325 SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Acme Ozone offers 2, 2.5, 3 & 4 BHK Eco-luxury Homes in Thane West, Mumbai and its sizes are starting from 961 sq ft to 1971 sq ft.
₹ 3.19 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 3.19 Cr Project Sheth Avalon Possession Within 2 Years Area 1,875 SqFeet Rate ₹17,013/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Sheth Avalon available with 2/2.5/3 & 4BHk with well equipped with all the amenities to facilitate the needs of the residents.
₹ 78 L 1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 78 L Project Sheth Zuri Possession Within 3 Years Area 426 SqFeet Rate ₹18,310/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Sheth Zuri offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK Residence, luxurious and specious apartments in every space of corner.
₹ 1.15 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1.15 Cr Project Kalpataru Immensa Possession Within 3 Years Area 654 SqFeet Rate ₹17,584/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Kalpataru Immensa is a project by Kalpataru Limited offering 1,2&3bhk Flats in Thane
₹ 1.03 Cr 1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1.03 Cr Project Rustomjee Urbania Azziano Possession Within 3 Years Area 882 SqFeet Rate ₹11,678/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Rustomjee Urbania Azziano offers lavish 2&3 Bhk apartments with host of amenities designed around childhood.
₹ 73 L 1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 73 L Project Dosti Vijeta Possession Immediate Area 404 SqFeet Rate ₹18,069/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Dosti Vijeta presented by Dosti Group with 1, 2 & 3 BHK apartments available at Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.22 Cr 3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1.22 Cr Project Rustomjee Urbania Azziano Possession Within 3 Years Area 1,165 SqFeet Rate ₹10,472/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Rustomjee Urbania Azziano offers lavish 2&3 Bhk apartments with host of amenities designed around childhood.
₹ 69 L 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 69 L Project Kalpataru Expansia Possession Within 2 Years Area 468 SqFeet Rate ₹14,744/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Kalpataru Expansia offers 1/2/3 BHK homes in the heart of Thane. Spread across acres of green with breathtaking views of the Grand Central Park.
₹ 1.2 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1.2 Cr Project Sheth Vasant Lawns Possession Within 4 Years Area 671 SqFeet Rate ₹17,884/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Sheth Vasant Lawns offers 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartment in Thane are available with 1160 sqft to 3005 sqft with many luxurious amenities.
₹ 1.65 Cr 2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West ₹ 1.65 Cr Project Sheth Avalon Possession Within 6 Months Area 769 SqFeet Rate ₹21,456/SqFeet Apartment / Flat : Sheth Avalon available with 2/2.5/3 & 4BHk with well equipped with all the amenities to facilitate the needs of the residents.