About
We believe that one size does not fit all. We offer property consultancy by thoroughly understanding the requirement of our customers and providing relevant property options. Dealing in all type of properties .
- Sanathal
- 132 Feet Ring Road
Properties
₹ 30,000
2BHK Flat for rent in Shela
₹ 30,000
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹25/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 bhk Full furnished Flat shela
: 2 bhk flat for rentFull furnished Maher home Shela @30000 + Good location
₹ 80,000
4BHK Flat for rent in South Bopal
₹ 80,000
- 2,775 SqFeet
- ₹29/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk flat rent south bopal @80 k
: 4 bhk flat for rentGala marvella 2775 sft Full furnished South bopal @80 k rent
₹ 65,000
Office Space for rent in Iskon Ambli Road
₹ 65,000
- 1,181 SqFeet
- ₹55/SqFeet
- Immediate
1181 sft office for Rent iskon
: 1181 sft office for RentSankalp iconic tower Full furnished @65 000 ++ 2 cabin 6 work station 1 conferences₹ 3.8 Cr
Office Space for sale in Vaishno Devi
₹ 3.8 Cr
- 5,000 SqFeet
- ₹7,600/SqFeet
- Immediate
5000 sft office sale /Rent vaishnodevi
: 5000 sft office for sale/RentShilp business gateway Vaishnodevi @7600 per stt salt @48 per sft Rent Good location
₹ 14.51 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Science City
₹ 14.51 Cr
- 1,161 SqYards
- ₹125,000/SqYard
- Immediate
1161 yards plot Residencial for bunglow Science city
: 1161 yards plotR 3 zone For bunglow Science city @1.25 lcs per yards 18 mtr road tuch
₹ 6.51 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Palodia
₹ 6.51 Cr
- 1,001 SqYards
- ₹65,000/SqYard
- Immediate
1001 yards plot for sale palodiya
: 1001 yards plot for saleResidencial Individual plot For bunglow Palodia
₹ 2.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in South Bopal
₹ 2.5 Cr
- 227 SqYards
- ₹110,132/SqYard
- Immediate
4 bhk bunglow sale South bopal @2.50 cr
: 4 bhk bunglow saleSouth bopal Plot 227 yards @2.50 cr Semi furnished
₹ 66 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Vaishno Devi
₹ 66 L
- 160 SqYards
- ₹41,250/SqYard
- Immediate
3 bhk new flat vaishnodevi
: 3 bhk flat for saleSmita dham road Ganesh pride 160 yards @66 lcs New flat Unfurnished
₹ 72.45 L
Residential Plot for sale in Kasindra
₹ 72.45 L
- 315 SqYards
- ₹23,000/SqYard
- Immediate
315 yards Residencial plot kasindra
: 315 yards plot for saleResidencial Kasindra @23000 per yards ++
₹ 2.4 Cr
Independent House for sale in Sola
₹ 2.4 Cr
- 1,755 SqFeet
- ₹13,675/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk bunglow sola
: 4 bhk bunglow saleSola Opp sola civil Plot 1755 sft @2.40 cr Good location
₹ 1.66 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Nidharad
₹ 1.66 Cr
- 1,040 SqYards
- ₹16,000/SqYard
- Immediate
1040 yards Residencial plot for sale nidhrad
: 1040 yards Residencial plotNidhrad Cornor location @16000 per yards Khittij Aarohi strach club road
₹ 9.09 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Science City
₹ 9.09 Cr
- 790 SqYards
- ₹115,000/SqYard
- Immediate
790 yards plot Science city Residencial
: 790 yards plot for saleResidencial Science city Babylon road @1.15 lcs ++ Good location
₹ 4.77 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Science City
₹ 4.77 Cr
- 414 SqYards
- ₹115,217/SqYard
- Immediate
414 yards Residencial plot Science city
: 414 yards plotResidencial Sciences city @1.15 lcs ++ East facing
₹ 5 Cr
Independent House for sale in South Bopal
₹ 5 Cr
- 385 SqYards
- ₹129,870/SqYard
- Immediate
5 bhk bunglow sale South bopal
: 5 bhk bunglow saleGala zym khana road South bopal Plot 385 yards Counstruction 450 yards @5 cr Semi furnished
₹ 2.44 Cr
Office Space for sale in Ambawadi
₹ 2.44 Cr
- 2,835 SqFeet
- ₹8,600/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully furnished office space for sale in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad
: Fully furnished office space for sale in Ambawadi, Ahmedabad. Total 2835 sq. ft area.
₹ 12.5 Cr
Independent House for sale in Science City
₹ 12.5 Cr
- 808 SqYards
- ₹154,703/SqYard
- Immediate
5 bhk new bunglow Science city sp ring road
: 5 bhk bunglow for saleVrundavan 10 Science city Sp ring road Plot 808 yards Count 770 yards @12.50 cr New construction
₹ 70 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Shela
₹ 70 L
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹4,667/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk flat maher home 4 shela
: 3 bhk flat for sale1500 sft Unfurnished Shela @70 lcs
₹ 87 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Shela
₹ 87 L
- 1,760 SqFeet
- ₹4,943/SqFeet
- Immediate
3 bhk flat shela
: 3 bhk flat saleSarathya west Shela 1760 sft New flat Unfurnished @87 lcs 2 opetion
₹ 3.25 Cr
Independent House for sale in South Bopal
₹ 3.25 Cr
- 250 SqYards
- ₹130,000/SqYard
- Immediate
3 bhk bunglow sale main road South bopal
: 3 bhk bunglow salePlot 250 yards Count 250 yards @3.25 cr Good location On main road South bopal
₹ 3.25 Cr
Independent House for sale in South Bopal
₹ 3.25 Cr
- 250 SqYards
- ₹130,000/SqYard
- Immediate
3 bhk bunglow South bopal @3.25 cr
: 3 bhk bunglow saleSouth bopal Plot 250 yards Count 250 yards @3.25 cr Main road bunglow
₹ 6.3 Cr
Independent House for sale in Shilaj
₹ 6.3 Cr
- 330 SqYards
- ₹190,909/SqYard
- Within 3 Months
4 bhk new bunglow shilaj
: 4 bhk new bunglow saleVaikunth Plot 330 yards @6.30 cr + Shilaj Off sindhu bhavan road Sample house photos attached
₹ 6.57 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Sindhu Bhavan Road
₹ 6.57 Cr
- 7,300 SqFeet
- ₹9,000/SqFeet
4 bhk flat sindhu bhavan gala ikebana
: 4 bhk flat for saleGala ikebana Sindhu bhavan road 7300 sft @9000 per sft ++ Good location Attraction Luxurious
₹ 7.38 Cr
5BHK Flat for sale in Sindhu Bhavan Road
₹ 7.38 Cr
- 8,200 SqFeet
- ₹9,000/SqFeet
5 bhk flat for sale Gala ikebana sindhubhavan road
: 5 bhk flat for saleGala ikebana Sindhubhavan road 8200 sft @9000 per sft ++ Good schem
₹ 10.84 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Shilaj
₹ 10.84 Cr
- 985 SqYards
- ₹110,000/SqYard
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Shilaj, Ahmedabad
: Residential land for sale in Shilaj, Ahmedabad. Total land area is 985 sq. yards.₹ 8.91 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Thaltej
₹ 8.91 Cr
- 540 SqYards
- ₹165,000/SqYard
- Immediate
540 yards Residencial plot Thaltej
: 540 yards Residencial plot for saleNear baghban party plot @1.65 lcs per yards Thaltej Society plot- Member ID
- U813637440
- Member Since
- Searches
- 15419
- Views
- 15419