About
Gulati Realty believe that one size does not fit all. We offer property consultancy by thoroughly understanding the requirement of our customers and providing relevant property options. Dealing in all type of properties
- Hilink City
- NH 3
- Mahalaxmi Nagar
- Scheme No. 134
- Telephone Nagar
- Mansarovar Nagar
- Chota Bangarda
- Limbodi
- MR-10
- MR-11
- Ujjain Road
- Super Corridor
- Bada Sarafa
- Country Walk
- Limboda
- Hatod
- Aerodrum Road
- MR-5
- Dewas Naka
- Nainod
- Manglaya Sadak
- Sukhalia
- Arandia
- Anoop Nagar
- Sanjana Park
- Scheme No. 114
- Bhawrasla
- Malharganj
- Panchderiya
- Dharampuri
Properties
₹ 45.1 L
Residential Plot for sale in Bada Bangarda
₹ 45.1 L
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹4,100/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Saakar Corridor Supreme, Bada Bangarda, Indore
: Residential land for sale in Saakar Corridor Supreme, Bada Bangarda, Indore. Saakar Corridor Supreme is a prominent residential plotted development project by the Sakar Group. Mostly residential plots, with sizes ranging from 760 sq. ft to 1556 sq. ft., spanning approximately 375 acres with 2700...
₹ 61 L
Residential Plot for sale in Chota Bangarda
₹ 61 L
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹6,100/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Nariman City, Chota Bangarda, Indore
: Residential land for sale in Nariman City, Chota Bangarda, Indore. Nariman City refers to a group of popular residential townships and housing projects. Property Highlights: A prominent plotted township along the Super Corridor featuring customizable land segments. Nariman IT City: A mid-rise...
₹ 64.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Bada Bangarda
₹ 64.5 L
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹4,300/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential Plot for sale in sakar corridore city bada Bangarda indore
: Sakar Corridor in Indore is a prominent residential township located near Bada Bangarda along the rapidly developing Super Corridor road . It is developed by the Sakar Group and offers ready-to-occupy residential plots with various amenitie.it is Situated at Bada Bangarda, near TCS Square, on the...
₹ 39.6 L
Residential Plot for sale in Dharampuri
₹ 39.6 L
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹3,300/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential Plot for sale in Leaf Green Indore Ujjain Road
: A luxurious township project situated along the high-growth Indore-Ujjain Road, offering premium residential plots with modern metro connectivity.
₹ 24.37 L
Residential Plot for sale in Panchderiya
₹ 24.37 L
- 560 SqFeet
- ₹4,351/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential Plot for sale in Tanishq Corridor Indore
: Residential Plot for sale in Tanishq Corridor Indore RERA-approved premium residential plotting township located on the prominent Indore-Ujjain Main Road in the developing suburb of Panchderiya, Indore . Security & Infrastructure: 24/7 manned security, fully gated community boundaries, street...
₹ 61 L
Residential Plot for sale in Chota Bangarda
₹ 61 L
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹6,100/SqFeet
- Immediate
: Residential land for sale in Nariman City, Chota Bangarda, Indore. Nariman City (often developed as Naman Nariman City or Earthshastra Nariman City) is a prominent, ready-to-move residential township and plotted development project. The township sits right next to Indore’s upcoming smart city...
₹ 64.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Super Corridor
₹ 64.5 L
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹4,300/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Sakar Corridor, Super Corridor, Indore
: Residential land for sale in Sakar Corridor, Super Corridor, Indore. Sakar Corridor in Indore is a prominent residential plotted development project, a gated community offering ready-to-occupy residential plots, with some phases under development (Saakar Corridor Prime, Phase 2, slated for 2025/...
₹ 27.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Ujjain Road
₹ 27.5 L
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹2,750/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Vardhman Iris Corridor, Ujjain Road area, Indore
: Residential land for sale in the Ujjain Road area, Indore. Vardhman Iris Corridor is a prominent, upcoming residential and commercial integrated township. Plot sizes include 600, 800, 1000, and 1200 sq. ft. Amenities: Gated Campus 24/7 Security Grand Entrance Landscaped Garden Kids Play Area...
₹ 2.41 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Nipania
₹ 2.41 Cr
- 2,800 SqFeet
- ₹8,600/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential for sale in SS The Sapphire, Nipania, Indore near DPS school
: Residential plots in SS The Sapphire, Nipania, Indore are available for sale with prices ranging from approximately ₹84 Lakhs to over ₹2 .25 cr Crore , depending on size and location within the project. These are generally ready-to-move, freehold, and located in a prime gated community..
₹ 92 L
Commercial Plot for sale in Bada Bangarda
₹ 92 L
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹4,600/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial land for sale in Bada Bangarda, Indore
: Commercial land for sale in Bada Bangarda, Indore. Singapore Corridor Premium City super corridor. Most societies are integrated with standard Vastu compliance, 24/7 security, Narmada water pipelines, jogging pathways, and landscaped gardens.
₹ 1.38 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Bada Bangarda
₹ 1.38 Cr
- Immediate
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹9,200/SqFeet
Residential land for sale in Mahima Smart City, Bada Bangarda, Indore
: Residential land for sale in Mahima Smart City, Bada Bangarda, Indore. Mahima Smart City is a premium residential township project. Developed by Mahima Infrastructures, it is a ready-to-move-in project offering a mix of luxury villas and residential plots.
₹ 45 L
Residential Plot for sale in MR-5
₹ 45 L
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹4,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Singapore Lifestyle-2, MR-5, Indore
: Residential land for sale in Singapore Lifestyle-2, MR-5, Indore. Singapore Lifestyle-2 is a residential township offering plots and homes, with 1000 sq. ft. plots.
₹ 1.14 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Tigariya Badshah
₹ 1.14 Cr
- 1,750 SqFeet
- ₹6,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Lifestyle First, Tigariya Badshah, Indore
: Residential land for sale in Lifestyle First, Tigariya Badshah, Indore. The offer is a 1750 sq. ft. area plot.
₹ 1.13 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 1.13 Cr
- 2,000 SqFeet
- ₹5,650/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential Land for sale in Bypass Road, Indore
: Residential Land for sale in Bypass Road, Indore. There are ample spaces. It boasts of an elite clubhouse built on 4.5 acres and gardens stretched out on 2.5 acres. Residential accommodations in this project in floor areas of 2000/ 2600 sq. ft, 3000 sq. ft, 3500 sq. ft, and 4400 sq. ft.
₹ 45.1 L
Residential Plot for sale in Bada Bangarda
₹ 45.1 L
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹4,100/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Sakar Corridor, Bada Bangarda, Indore
: Residential land for sale in Sakar Corridor, Bada Bangarda, Indore. The project is named Sakar Corridor, offering plot sizes of 1100 sq. ft. This plot is situated in a prime location with excellent accessibility and surroundings.₹ 45 L
Residential Plot for sale in MR-5
₹ 45 L
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹4,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Singapore Life Style - 2, MR-5, Indore
: Residential land for sale in Singapore Life Style - 2, MR-5, Indore. Singapore Lifestyle-2 is a residential township development in the Super Corridor area of Indore, Madhya Pradesh. It is primarily a residential plot project developed by the Sarthak Singapore Group (HSO) and is part of the larger..
₹ 45 L
Residential Plot for sale in Bada Bangarda
₹ 45 L
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹4,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Shreeji Corridor, Bada Bangarda, Indore
: Residential land for sale in Shreeji Corridor, Bada Bangarda, Indore. Shreeji Corridor is a RERA-registered gated residential society project. Developed by Raj Beesani, it primarily offers residential plots and is designed as a secure, modern community with infrastructure like underground...
₹ 59.4 L
Residential Plot for sale in Chota Bangarda
₹ 59.4 L
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹5,400/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Sanskruti Corridore City, Chota Bangarda, Indore
: Residential land for sale in Sanskruti Corridore, Chota Bangarda, Indore. Sanskruti Corridor City (often referred to as Space Sanskruti Corridor) is a premium residential township project. Features well-planned residential and commercial plots, as well as some ready-to-move housing units. Amenities.
₹ 38.5 L
Residential Plot for sale in Malharganj
₹ 38.5 L
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹3,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential Plot For Sale In krishna corridore city super corridore city
: The Shri Krishna Premium Corridor is a prominent, RERA-approved (P-OTH-18-2018) residential township located on the Super Corridor in Indore. Developed by shrikrishna Devcon PVT LTD this project offers ready-to-move residential plots designed for premium, comfortable living. Location: Limbodagari...
₹ 46 L
Residential Plot for sale in Bypass Road
₹ 46 L
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹4,600/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Treasure City, Bypass Road, Indore
: Residential land for sale in Treasure City, Bypass Road, Indore. The project size is 31.5 acres, featuring 329 residential plots, 226 farm villa plots, and commercial spaces.
₹ 60 L
Independent House for sale in Bhawrasla
₹ 60 L
- 625 SqFeet
- ₹9,600/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 Bedroom Independent House For Sale in Lotus Park, Bhawrasla, Indore
: 2-bedroom independent house for sale in Lotus Park, Bhawrasla, Indore, offers gated security, power backup, and proximity to hospitals like Aurobindo.
₹ 38 L
Residential Plot for sale in Super Corridor
₹ 38 L
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹3,800/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in Millennium Corridor, Super Corridor, Indore
: Residential land for sale in Millennium Corridor, Super Corridor, Indore. Millennium Corridor is a residential project. The facilities that are being provided are a lift, CCTV cameras, security guards and parking.
₹ 2.06 Cr
Residential Plot for sale in Nipania
₹ 2.06 Cr
- 2,400 SqFeet
- ₹8,600/SqFeet
- Immediate
Residential land for sale in The Sapphire, Nipania, Indore
: Residential land for sale in The Sapphire, Nipania, Indore. The project is a gated community with a play area, pucca roads, and security personnel.
₹ 6.05 Cr
Commercial Plot for sale in Super Corridor
₹ 6.05 Cr
- 11,000 SqFeet
- ₹5,500/SqFeet
- Immediate
Commercial land for sale in Super Corridor, Indore
: Commercial land for sale in Super Corridor, Indore. Total area is 11000 sq. ft.
₹ 45 L
Residential Plot for sale in Bada Bangarda
₹ 45 L
- Immediate
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹4,500/SqFeet
Residential land for sale in AMM Greens, Bada Bangarda, Indore
: Residential land for sale in AMM Greens, Bada Bangarda, Indore. AMM Greens is a residential project by AMM Realties. The featured plots and residential units. It offers amenities including landscaped gardens, children's play areas, gated security, and 24x7 water supply.- Member ID
- U957433781
- Member Since
- Searches
- 6442
- Views
- 6442