Vadgaon Khurd, Pune
- Property Types
- Apartments
- Nearby Localities
- Dhayari, Nanded City, Ambegaon Budruk, Wadgaon Budruk, Anand Nagar, Narhe, Kirkitwadi, Warje, Mumbai Pune Bypass, Dahanukar Colonys
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Vadgaon Khurd and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Vadgaon Khurd
Enter some positive aspects of Vadgaon Khurd
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Vadgaon Khurd
Enter some negative aspects of Vadgaon Khurd
Projects
Venkatesh Skylife
Vadgaon Khurd, Pune
- Started
- Mar, 2029
3-side open residences flooded with 5-level parking structure
: Venkatesh Skylife is located in the heart of Vadgaon Khurd, Pune offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.Sale Properties
₹ 1.67 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Vadgaon Khurd
₹ 1.67 Cr
- Within 3 Years
- 1,220 SqFeet
- ₹13,689/SqFeet
Apartment
: Venkatesh Skylife is located in the heart of Vadgaon Khurd, Pune offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
₹ 2.37 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Vadgaon Khurd
₹ 2.37 Cr
- Within 3 Years
- 1,633 SqFeet
- ₹14,513/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 46.5 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari
₹ 46.5 L
- 667 SqFeet
- ₹6,972/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished 1 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Kalpak Homes Phase 2, Dhayari, Pune
: Fully furnished 1 1edroom apartment for sale in Kalpak Homes Phase 2, Dhayari, Pune. Key Highlights: Unused flat – Ready to Move Immediately, Fully furnished – No extra investment required Smart 1.5 BHK setup (extra usable room from balcony) Excellent sunlight, ventilation & open view 2...
₹ 67 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari
₹ 67 L
- 950 SqFeet
- ₹7,053/SqFeet
- Immediate
2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Dhayari, Pune
: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Dhayari, Pune. Offers 972 square feet of living space with a pleasant garden view from the balcony and features two bathrooms and dedicated parking for one car. Residents will enjoy access to a wide range of amenities designed for family living, including a gymnasium.
₹ 93 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Nanded City
₹ 93 L
- Aalaap-I
- Within 2 Years
- 878 SqFeet
- ₹10,592/SqFeet
Apartment
: Aalaap-I is located in the heart of Nanded City Township on Sinhagad Road, Pune offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.11 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Nanded City
₹ 1.11 Cr
- Aalaap-I
- Within 2 Years
- 1,073 SqFeet
- ₹10,345/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.31 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Nanded City
₹ 1.31 Cr
- Aalaap-I
- Within 2 Years
- 1,220 SqFeet
- ₹10,738/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 60 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Wadgaon Budruk
₹ 60 L
- Valeentina Tower
- Within 1 Year
- 450 SqFeet
- ₹13,333/SqFeet
Apartment
: Valeentina Tower is located in the heart of Navale Bridge, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune offers 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.02 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Wadgaon Budruk
₹ 1.02 Cr
- Valeentina Tower
- Within 1 Year
- 830 SqFeet
- ₹12,289/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.6 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Wadgaon Budruk
₹ 1.6 Cr
- Valeentina Tower
- Within 1 Year
- 1,293 SqFeet
- ₹12,374/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 64 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Ambegaon Budruk
₹ 64 L
- Pristine Pacific
- Immediate
- 1,073 SqFeet
- ₹5,965/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Pristine Pacific is located in the heart of Ambegaon Budruk, Pune, and offers 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 65 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Ambegaon Budruk
₹ 65 L
- Balaji Crystal
- Within 2 Years
- 698 SqFeet
- ₹9,312/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Balaji Crystal is located in the heart of Ambegaon Budruk, Pune offers 1&2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 45.25 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Ambegaon Budruk
₹ 45.25 L
- Balaji Crystal
- Within 2 Years
- 382 SqFeet
- ₹11,846/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 64.9 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari
₹ 64.9 L
- Majestique Swapnangan
- Within 3 Years
- 1,010 SqFeet
- ₹6,426/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Majestique Swapnangan by Majestique Landmarks at the very prime location of Dhayari in Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 48.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari
₹ 48.9 L
- Majestique Swapnangan
- Within 3 Years
- 757 SqFeet
- ₹6,460/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 31.9 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari
₹ 31.9 L
- Majestique Mrugavarsha
- Within 1 Year
- 42 SqMeters
- ₹75,952/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Majestique Mrugavarsha is presented by Majestique Landmarks at Sinhagad Road,Dhayari, Pune offers residential project that hosts 1 & 2 BHK apartment with good features
₹ 69 L
Shop / Showroom for sale in Ambegaon Budruk
₹ 69 L
- Excellaa Plazzo
- Within 4 Years
- 497 SqFeet
- ₹13,883/SqFeet
Shop
: Excellaa Plazzo is presented by Excellaa Group at Ambegaon Bk , Pune offers commercial project that host commercial shops and showrooms with good features
₹ 1.19 Cr
Office Space for sale in Ambegaon Budruk
₹ 1.19 Cr
- Excellaa Plazzo
- Within 4 Years
- 846 SqFeet
- ₹14,066/SqFeet
Office Space
₹ 57 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari
₹ 57 L
- Mittal Sun Residency
- Immediate
- 56 SqMeters
- ₹102,260/SqMeter
Apartment / Flat
: Mittal Sun Residency... A lifestyle to suit your needs.Plush. Magnificent and Luxurious. lt's a range of quality 2 & 2 1/2 BHK Apartments in the convenient area of Dhayari.
₹ 3 L
Residential Plot for sale in Dhayari
₹ 3 L
- Shree Venkatesh Serenity
- Immediate
- 1,200 SqFeet
- ₹250/SqFeet
Residential Plot / Land
: Shree Venkatesh Serenity by Shree Venkatesh Buildcon at Dhayari in Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3bhk.
₹ 42 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Ambegaon Budruk
₹ 42 L
- Viva Sarovar
- Within 3 Months
- 832 SqFeet
- ₹5,048/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Viva Sarovar by Viva Swaraj at Ambegaon Budruk in Pune offers residential project that host 2 bhk.
₹ 43.89 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari
₹ 43.89 L
- Ghorpade Crystal
- Within 3 Months
- 1,045 SqFeet
- ₹4,200/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Ghorpade Crystal by Ghorpade Construction at Dhayari in Pune offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk.
₹ 26.08 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari
₹ 26.08 L
- Ghorpade Crystal
- Within 3 Months
- 621 SqFeet
- ₹4,200/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 61.61 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari
₹ 61.61 L
- Shree Venkatesh Serenity
- Within 3 Months
- 960 SqFeet
- ₹6,418/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 90.49 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Dhayari
₹ 90.49 L
- Shree Venkatesh Serenity
- Within 3 Months
- 1,410 SqFeet
- ₹6,418/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Shree Venkatesh Serenity by Shree Venkatesh Buildcon at Dhayari in Pune offers residential project that host 2 and 3bhk.Price Trends
Apartments for sale in Vadgaon Khurd, Pune
* Disclaimer: Data may be approximate.
- Locality ID
- A427321126
- PinCode
- 411068