122 Two-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Panvel, Navi Mumbai

2BHK for sale in Olive Boulevard, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 89.99 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 89.99 L

  • Olive Boulevard
  • Within 4 Years
  • 686 SqFeet
  • ₹13,118/SqFeet

Apartment

: Olive Boulevard is located in the heart of Akurli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with several facilities
2BHK for sale in Renucorp Vanaha, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 61 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 61 L

  • Renucorp Vanaha
  • Within 4 Years
  • 620 SqFeet
  • ₹9,839/SqFeet

Apartment

: Renucorp Vanaha project is located in the heart of Ashte, Panvel, Navi Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Millenium Infinia, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.02 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 1.02 Cr

  • Millenium Infinia
  • Within 6 Months
  • 640 SqFeet
  • ₹15,938/SqFeet

Apartment

: Millenium Infinia, located in the heart of Khanda Colony, New Panvel, Navi Mumbai offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Tricity Heritage, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 87.58 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 87.58 L

  • Tricity Heritage
  • Within 4 Years
  • 628 SqFeet
  • ₹13,946/SqFeet

Apartment

: Tricity Heritage is situated in the heart of Sector-21, New Panvel East, Navi Mumbai, offering 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various amenities.
2BHK for sale in KT Saras Vatika, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 70.07 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 70.07 L

  • KT Saras Vatika
  • Within 3 Years
  • 497 SqFeet
  • ₹14,099/SqFeet

Apartment

: KT Saras Vatika is located in the heart of Sector 20, Panvel, Navi Mumbai offers 1, 2, and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Mantram Solacia, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 55 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 55 L

  • Mantram Solacia
  • Within 3 Years
  • 529 SqFeet
  • ₹10,397/SqFeet

Apartment

: Mantram Solacia is located in the heart of Khanavale, Panvel, Navi Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sai Namah, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 1 Cr

  • Sai Namah
  • Within 6 Months
  • 690 SqMeters
  • ₹14,493/SqMeter

Apartment

: Sai Namah is located in the heart of Mominpada, Panvel, Navi Mumbai offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various amenities.
2BHK for sale in Sai Vrindavan, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.02 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 1.02 Cr

  • Sai Vrindavan
  • Within 1 Year
  • 628 SqFeet
  • ₹16,242/SqFeet

Apartment

: Sai Vrindavan is located in the heart of Khanda Colony, Panvel offers 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 80 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 80 L

  • Sai Namah
  • Within 1 Year
  • 690 SqFeet
  • ₹11,594/SqFeet

Apartment

2BHK for sale in Jayram Residency, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 45 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 45 L

  • Jayram Residency
  • Within 6 Months
  • 950 SqFeet
  • ₹4,737/SqFeet

Apartment

: Jayram Residency is located in the heart of Shedung, Panvel, Navi Mumbai offers 1 and 2 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Godrej Highland, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 89 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 89 L

  • Godrej Highland
  • Within 4 Years
  • 658 SqFeet
  • ₹13,526/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Godrej Highland by Godrej Properties at the very prime location of Panvel in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes available.
2BHK for sale in Hiranandani Fortune City, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 81.7 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 81.7 L

Apartment / Flat

: Hiranandani Fortune City is located in Panvel, Navi Mumbai offers 1,2&3 BHK apartments with different size ranges of 493-1150 sqft. spread over an area of 350 acres of land with lots of amenities.
2BHK for sale in Arihant Galenia, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 82 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 82 L

  • Arihant Galenia
  • Within 6 Months
  • 732 SqFeet
  • ₹11,202/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Arihant Galenia is located in the heart of Palaspe Phata, Panvel, Navi Mumbai offers 1,2&3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Arihant Galenia, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 69 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 69 L

  • Arihant Galenia
  • Within 6 Months
  • 580 SqFeet
  • ₹11,897/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Arihant Galenia, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 78 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 78 L

  • Arihant Galenia
  • Within 6 Months
  • 664 SqFeet
  • ₹11,747/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Bhagwati Elysia I, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 74 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 74 L

  • Bhagwati Elysia I
  • Within 2 Years
  • 685 SqFeet
  • ₹10,803/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Bhagwati Elysia I is located in the heart of Dapoli, Panvel, Navi Mumbai offering 2 Bhk apartments with various facilities.
2BHK for sale in Godrej City The Highlands, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 77.99 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 77.99 L

Apartment / Flat

: Godrej City The Highlands by Godrej Properties at the very prime location of Panvel in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 1,2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
₹ 96.99 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 96.99 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Arihant Aspire, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 78.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 78.5 L

  • Arihant Aspire
  • Within 3 Years
  • 575 SqFeet
  • ₹13,652/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Arihant Aspire is a new upcoming residential project by Arihant Superstructures which offers 1 & 2 Bhk apartments available at Panvel, Navi Mumbai
2BHK for sale in Sound Delight, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 54 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 54 L

  • Sound Delight
  • Immediate
  • 722 SqFeet
  • ₹7,479/SqFeet

: Sound Delight is located at Ashte, Panvel, Navi Mumbai offers 1, 1.5 & 2.5 Bhk apartments having12 building and it has 171 unit with 4 floors which is spread over 4 Acres of land.
2BHK for sale in Akshar River Gate, Panvel, Navi Mumbai
₹ 34 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Panvel

₹ 34 L

  • Akshar River Gate
  • Immediate
  • 790 SqFeet
  • ₹4,304/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Akshar River Gate by Akshar Developers at the very prime location of Panvel in Navi Mumbai offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
Property Search Filters