1000+ Apartments for Sale in Navi Mumbai

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Belapur, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Belapur

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Belapur

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Belapur , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Hv y
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jui Nagar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Juinagar

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fh Hh
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.25 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹625/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Kharghar

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Kharghar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Jk Ik
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Nerul

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fh Hh
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Nerul

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Nerul , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Hv y
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Sanpada

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fh Hh
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Sanpada

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Hv y
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vashi, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Vashi

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Vashi

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Vashi, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , Green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fh Hh
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vashi, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Vashi

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Vashi

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Vashi , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Hv y
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 1 Cr

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹667/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Seawoods

: 1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Seawoods , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Fh Hh
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Seawoods, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Seawoods

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Seawoods

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Seawoods , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , greenary all round , green certified towers ,
Posted: by Hv y
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharghar Sector-34A, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.12 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar Sector-34A

₹ 1.12 Cr

  • Within 4 Years
  • 622 SqFeet
  • ₹18,006/SqFeet

Apartment

: Tricity Aspire project is located in the heart of Parsi, Kharghar Sector-34 A, Navi Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharghar Sector-34A, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.94 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar Sector-34A

₹ 1.94 Cr

  • Within 4 Years
  • 969 SqFeet
  • ₹20,021/SqFeet

Apartment

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Roadpali, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Roadpali

₹ 1 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Roadpali

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Roadpali , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Jk Ik
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharghar Sector-37, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.75 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar Sector-37

₹ 1.75 Cr

  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,102 SqFeet
  • ₹15,880/SqFeet

Apartment

: Apex Nova 10 Elegance project is located in the heart of Kharghar Sector-37, Navi Mumbai offers 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Kharghar Sector-37, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Kharghar Sector-37

₹ 3.5 Cr

  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,043 SqFeet
  • ₹17,132/SqFeet

Apartment

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Upper Kharghar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 75 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Upper Kharghar

₹ 75 L

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹375/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Upper Kharghar

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Upper Kharghar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , centre of city , green certified towers , greenary all round ,
Posted: by Jk Ik
3BHK for sale in Palm Beach Residency, Nerul Sector 4, Navi Mumbai
₹ 6.21 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul Sector 4

₹ 6.21 Cr

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Palm Beach Residency, Nerul Sector 4, Navi Mumbai

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Palm Beach Residency, Nerul Sector 4, Navi Mumbai. A sea-facing 2.5 BHK apartment with breathtaking, uninterrupted sea views from every single room, located in the premium gated community of Wadhwa Palm Beach Residency, Sector 4, Palm Beach Road, Navi Mumbai. This is.
Posted: by Lalit Vidhani
2BHK for sale in Today Nova Vista, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2.24 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

₹ 2.24 Cr

  • Today Nova Vista
  • After 5 Years
  • 754 SqFeet
  • ₹29,708/SqFeet

Apartment

: Today Nova Vista is located in the heart of Shiravane, Nerul, Navi Mumbai offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities
3BHK for sale in Today Nova Vista, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3.8 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

₹ 3.8 Cr

  • Today Nova Vista
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,156 SqFeet
  • ₹32,872/SqFeet

Apartment

4BHK for sale in Today Nova Vista, Nerul, Navi Mumbai
₹ 5.8 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Nerul

₹ 5.8 Cr

  • Today Nova Vista
  • After 5 Years
  • 1,759 SqFeet
  • ₹32,973/SqFeet

Apartment

4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sanpada, Navi Mumbai
₹ 3 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Sanpada

₹ 3 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,115/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Sanpada

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Sanpada , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city ,
Posted: by Cs cx
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Jui Nagar, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Jui Nagar

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹750/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Juinagar

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Juinagar , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Vg fc
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ghansoli, Navi Mumbai
₹ 85 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Ghansoli

₹ 85 L

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹567/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Ghansoli

: 1 bhk, 15000 sqft, Ghansoli , ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, centre of city, green certified towers, greenary all round,
Posted: by Gc Fj
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Koper Khairane, Navi Mumbai
₹ 85 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Koper Khairane

₹ 85 L

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹567/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Koper khairane

: 1 bhk, 15000 sqft, Koper khairane, ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, centre of city, green certified towers, greenary all round,
Posted: by Gc Fj
1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
₹ 75 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Ulwe

₹ 75 L

  • 15,000 SqFeet
  • ₹500/SqFeet
  • Immediate

1 bhk , 15000 sqft , Ulwe

: 1 bhk, 15000 sqft, Ulwe, ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, centre of city, green certified towers, greenary all round,
Posted: by Fd Vc
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.25 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Ulwe

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹625/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Ulwe

: 2 bhk, 20000 sqft, Ulwe, ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, centre of city, green certified towers, greenary all round,
Posted: by Fd Vc
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
₹ 1.75 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Ulwe

₹ 1.75 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹700/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Ulwe

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Ulwe, ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, centre of city, green certified towers, greenary all round,
Posted: by Fd Vc
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Ulwe, Navi Mumbai
₹ 2 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Ulwe

₹ 2 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹743/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Ulwe

: 4 bhk, 26910 sqft, Ulwe, ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 * view, centre of city, green certified towers, greenary all round,
Posted: by Gc Fj
Property Search Filters