608 Residential Properties for Sale in Thane West, Thane

2BHK for sale in Kalpataru Parkcity, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.39 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.39 Cr

  • Kalpataru Parkcity
  • Within 6 Months
  • 750 SqFeet
  • ₹18,533/SqFeet

Apartment

: Kalpataru Parkcity is presented by Kalpataru Limited at Kolshet Road,Thane West, Thane offers residential project that hosts 1/2/3 and 4 BHK apartment with good features
2BHK for sale in One Hiranandani Park, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.65 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.65 Cr

Apartment

: One Hiranandani Park is presented by Hiranandani Constructions Pvt Ltd at Ghodbunder Road, Brahmand, Thane West, Thane offers residential project that hosts 1/2/3 and 4 BHK apartment with good features
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Purva Panorama, Patlipada, Thane
₹ 2.49 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Patlipada

₹ 2.49 Cr

  • Purva Panorama
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,007 SqFeet
  • ₹24,727/SqFeet

Apartment

: Purva Panorama is located in the heart of Patlipada, Ghodbunder Road, Thane offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Purva Panorama, Patlipada, Thane
₹ 1.43 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Patlipada

₹ 1.43 Cr

  • Purva Panorama
  • Within 3 Years
  • 714 SqFeet
  • ₹20,028/SqFeet

Apartment

: Puravankara Panorama is located in the heart of Patlipada, Ghodbunder Road, Thane offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.99 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Patlipada

₹ 1.99 Cr

  • Purva Panorama
  • Within 3 Years
  • 950 SqFeet
  • ₹20,947/SqFeet

Apartment

1BHK for sale in Anant Metropolis Aquaris, Thane West, Thane
₹ 66 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 66 L

Apartment

: Anant Metropolis Aquaris lies at the very prime location of Kasarvadavali, Thane West in Thane offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Godrej Emerald, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.63 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.63 Cr

  • Godrej Emerald
  • Within 3 Years
  • 920 SqFeet
  • ₹17,717/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Godrej Emerald as a future residential development in Thane, Ghodbunder road of Mumbai. Godrej Emerald Thane is the 6.5 acres of the enormous nest of splendid residences of distinct designs and configurations.
₹ 1.2 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.2 Cr

  • Godrej Emerald
  • Within 2 Years
  • 791 SqFeet
  • ₹15,171/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.1 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • Godrej Emerald
  • Within 3 Years
  • 642 SqFeet
  • ₹17,134/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.09 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.09 Cr

  • Godrej Emerald
  • Within 3 Years
  • 490 SqFeet
  • ₹22,245/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Godrej Emerald, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.63 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.63 Cr

  • Godrej Emerald
  • Within 4 Years
  • 920 SqFeet
  • ₹17,717/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.4 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.4 Cr

  • Godrej Emerald
  • Within 3 Years
  • 824 SqFeet
  • ₹16,990/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

₹ 1.3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.3 Cr

  • Godrej Emerald
  • Within 2 Years
  • 908 SqFeet
  • ₹14,317/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Harmony Horizons, Ghodbunder Road area, Thane
₹ 1.1 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Ghodbunder Road

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • Harmony Horizons
  • Immediate
  • 692 SqFeet
  • ₹15,896/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: In Harmony Horizon, 2 BHK fully furnished available for sale. The flat has been done by interior designers with every room having a color theme and lightings to match the color themes. State-of-art furnishing with AC in every room.
3BHK for sale in Raymond TenX Habitat, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.09 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.09 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Raymond Realty TenX Habitat by Raymond Realty at the very prime location of Gokhale Road in Thane West offers residential project that host 1,2,3 and 4 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Kalpataru Parkcity, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.59 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.59 Cr

  • Kalpataru Parkcity
  • Immediate
  • 100 SqMeters
  • ₹158,461/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

4BHK for sale in Raymond TenX Habitat, Thane West, Thane
₹ 4.67 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 4.67 Cr

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Raymond TenX Habitat, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.02 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.02 Cr

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Raymond TenX Habitat, Thane West, Thane
₹ 87.23 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 87.23 L

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Kalpataru Parkcity, Thane West, Thane

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in DSS Mahavir Spring, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.59 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.59 Cr

  • DSS Mahavir Spring
  • Within 1 Year
  • 87 SqMeters
  • ₹182,759/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: DSS Mahavir Spring by Damji Shamji Shah at the very prime location of Pokhran Road no. 2 in Thane offers residential project that host 1,2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
4BHK for sale in Neelkanth Lakeview, Thane West, Thane
₹ 4.25 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 4.25 Cr

  • Neelkanth Lakeview
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,623 SqFeet
  • ₹26,186/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Neelkanth Lakeview is presented by Neelkanth Group at Pokhran Road No 2, Thane West offers residential project that hosts 2/3 and 4 BHK apartment with good features
3BHK for sale in Neelkanth Lakeview, Thane West, Thane
₹ 3.25 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 3.25 Cr

  • Neelkanth Lakeview
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,177 SqFeet
  • ₹27,613/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

Property Search Filters