608 Residential Properties for Sale in Thane West, Thane

3BHK for sale in Hiranandani Pelican, Thane West, Thane
₹ 2.29 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 2.29 Cr

  • Hiranandani Pelican
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,052 SqFeet
  • ₹21,768/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Hiranandani Pelican by Hiranandani Developers at the very prime location of Thane West offers host 2 &3 Bhk residential apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Hiranandani Pelican, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.65 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.65 Cr

Apartment / Flat

1 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Vihang Nova, Thane West, Thane
₹ 42.09 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 42.09 L

  • Vihang Nova
  • Within 4 Years
  • 317 SqFeet
  • ₹13,278/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Vihang Nova by Vihang Realty at the very prime location of Thabe West in Thane offers residential project that host 1 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in Hiranandani Park Fairway, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.23 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.23 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Hiranandani Fairway by Hiranandani Constructions at the very prime location of Thane West in Thane offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in Hiranandani Park Cloverdale, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.4 Cr

1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.4 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Hiranandani Park Cloverdale by Hiranandani Estate at the very prime location of Thane West, Ghodbunder in Thane offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
1BHK for sale in Haware Intelligentia Spectrum, Thane West, Thane
₹ 35 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 35 L

Apartment / Flat

: Haware Intelligentia Spectrum by Haware Properties at the very prime location of Thane West, Thane offers residential project that host 1 and 2 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Hiranandani Park Fairway, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.52 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.52 Cr

Apartment / Flat

2BHK for sale in Hiranandani Park Cloverdale, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.62 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.62 Cr

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Hiranandani Preston, Thane West, Thane
₹ 2.97 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 2.97 Cr

  • Hiranandani Preston
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,131 SqFeet
  • ₹26,260/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: Hiranandani Preston by Hiranandani Developers at the very prime location of Brahmand in Thane offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Hiranandani Park Clifton, Thane West, Thane
₹ 3.61 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 3.61 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Hiranandani Clifton by Hiranandani Developers at the very prime location of Thane West in Thane offers residential project that host 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Piramal Vaikunth Vatsal, Thane West, Thane

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

Apartment / Flat

: Piramal Vaikunth Vatsal by Piramal Realty at the very prime location of Balkum in Thane offers residential host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Piramal Vaikunth Vyom, Thane West, Thane

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

Apartment / Flat

: Piramal Vaikunth Vyom by Piramal Realty at the very prime location of Balkum in Thane offers residential project host 3 bhk in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Piramal Vaikunth Vatsal, Thane West, Thane

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

Apartment / Flat

2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DLH Dev Ashoka, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.1 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.1 Cr

  • DLH Dev Ashoka
  • Immediate
  • 597 SqFeet
  • ₹18,425/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

: DLH Dev Ashoka by Dev Land Housing at the very prime location of Thane West in Mumbai offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
2BHK for sale in Dosti Desire Pearl, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.01 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.01 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: Dosti Desire Pearl by Dosti Realty at the very prime location of Thane West in Thane offers residential project that host 2 and 3 bhk apartments in various sizes.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in DLH Dev Ashoka, Thane West, Thane
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 2 Cr

  • DLH Dev Ashoka
  • Immediate
  • 794 SqFeet
  • ₹25,189/SqFeet

Apartment / Flat

3BHK for sale in Dosti Desire Pearl, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1.54 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1.54 Cr

Apartment / Flat

1BHK for sale in Saptashree Guruprerna, Thane West, Thane

1BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

Apartment / Flat

: Saptashree Guruprerna by Saptashree Builders and Developers at the very prime location Naik Wadi, Thane West. The project hosts 1RK and 1 bhk residential apartments in various sizes.
3BHK for sale in Neelkanth Lakeview, Thane West, Thane
₹ 3 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 3 Cr

  • Neelkanth Lakeview
  • Immediate
  • 144 SqMeters
  • ₹208,333/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Neelkanth Lakeview is presented by Neelkanth Group at Pokhran Road No 2, Thane West offers residential project that hosts 2/3 and 4 BHK apartment with good features
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Rutu Towers, Thane West, Thane
₹ 1 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 1 Cr

  • Rutu Towers
  • Immediate
  • 75 SqMeters
  • ₹132,890/SqMeter

Apartment / Flat

: Rutu Towers presented by Rutu Group with 1, 2 & 3 BHK apartments for sale in Near Hiranadani Estate Rd., Thane West, Thane.
4BHK for sale in One Hiranandani Park, Thane West, Thane
₹ 5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Thane West

₹ 5 Cr

Apartment / Flat

: One Hiranandani Park is presented by Hiranandani Constructions Pvt Ltd at Ghodbunder Road, Brahmand, Thane West, Thane offers residential project that hosts 1/2/3 and 4 BHK apartment with good features
Property Search Filters