About
Crossworld Properties is iso 9001:2015 certified company and registered by government of rajasthan and registration no. Is 13/925/2016 and rera registration no. Is RAJ/A/2023/8457. We are one of the top real estate consultants in Jaipur, India.
Crossworld Properties deal in all types of properties like residential plots, commercial lands, flats, commercial office spaces, shops and showrooms.
Crossworld Properties have several years of experience in real estate industry that made us capable to provide good deal for our customers who give them good return on their investment and the buyers get them at a low price then market price so that they always feel satisfied.
Crossworld Properties provide investment solutions to foreign/national investors & developers interested in real estate sector primarily townships & group housing, it & commercial, retail and industrial infrastructure apart from complete project management & agency services.
Crossworld Properties are one of the top real estate agent in jaipur. We deal in plots, land, flats and commercial properties.
Several years of experience in real estate industry made us capable to provide good deals for our customers. The deals which give them good return on their investment.
Crossworld properties are indias top leading estate agents for nris, mnc, corporate and big companies.
If you are finding a local real estate agent, realtor, property agent, property dealer, real estate agent nearby then Crossworld Properties is the best option for you.
Crossworld Properties is top online brokerage firm/ real estate broker for purchase and sale of residential/commercial properties online in Jaipur according to market rates.
Crossworld Properties is one of the top real estate agent/property broker in Jaipur for different type of commercial and residential property.
You can search commercial/residential properties on www.crossworld.properties.com which is real estate website running in all over the world.
Crossworld Properties is one of the top real estate dealer/ broker for loanable, JDA approved residential and commercial properties in Malviya Nagar, jln marg, tonk road, Jagatpura etc.
Crossworld Properties have jda approved bank loanable lands/plots available in gated community of jaipur.
Crossworld Properties is exclusive real estate agent, most popular and best property broker, property dealer, real estate Company in Malviya Nagar jln marg, tonk road, jagatpura, c scheme Jaipur.
Crossworld Properties is most trusted real estate agent/ property broker for residential plots, independent house, bungalows, duplex villa, commercial land, office space, showrooms, shops etc.
Crossworld Properties is top and most trusted real estate broker or property agent of Malviya Nagar jln marg Jaipur to fulfill your Luxury Flat/ Bungalow/ Villa, independent house desire.
Please call Rajat Kapoor 8947057777, Vaibhav Arora 9521204444 for more details.
- Kishanpole Bazar
- 22 Godown
- Gurjar Ki Thadi
- Sitapura
- Jawahar Nagar Sector-3
- Rajawas
- Sector 26
Residential Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 2 Cr
- 200 SqYards
- ₹100,000/SqYard
- Immediate
200 square yard, JDA, East, Residential plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: JDA approved Residential plot of area 200 square yard is available for sale at MAJOR SANKALP ENCLAVE, JAGATPURA, JAIPUR. It is located at 1 kilometer away from JAY SHREE PERIWAL SCHOOL and GRAND GOLDEN BELLS APPARTMENT. It has total covering dimension of 30 and 60 feet as its front and depth. It...
Residential Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 1.14 Cr
- 229 SqYards
- ₹50,000/SqYard
- Immediate
229 square yard, JDA, North East, Residential plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: JDA Approved North-East Corner Plot for Sale in Hanuman Vatika, Jagatpura Jaipur | Premium Residential & Investment Property Own a premium JDA approved residential plot in the rapidly developing area of Hanuman Vatika, C Block, Jagatpura, Jaipur. This exclusive North-East corner plot is a rare..
Commercial Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 8.14 Cr
- 543 SqYards
- ₹150,000/SqYard
- Immediate
543 square yard, JDA, West, Commercial plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: JDA Approved Commercial Plot for Sale in Nandan Vihar, Jagatpura Jaipur | 543 Sq Yard Premium Investment Property An exceptional opportunity to own a JDA approved commercial plot in the prime location of Nandan Vihar, Jagatpura, Jaipur. Situated just 10 meters from Mahima Panorama, this premium...
Residential Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 54 L
- 108 SqYards
- ₹50,000/SqYard
- Immediate
108 square yard, JDA, North, Residential plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: JDA Approved Residential Plot for Sale in Hanuman Vatika, Jagatpura Jaipur | 108 Sq Yard North Facing Plot An excellent opportunity to own a premium JDA approved residential plot in the prime location of Hanuman Vatika, C Block, Jagatpura, Jaipur. Located just 600 meters from Unicorn Valley, this...
Residential Plot for sale in Malviya Nagar
₹ 2.22 Cr
- 227 SqYards
- ₹98,000/SqYard
- Immediate
227 square yard, JDA, West, Residential plot is available for sale at Malviya Nagar
: Premium JDA Approved Garden Facing Residential Plot for Sale in Malviya Nagar, Jaipur Own a premium JDA approved garden-facing residential plot in the highly sought-after Income Tax Colony 1st, Model Town, Malviya Nagar, Jaipur — one of the city’s most prestigious and well-connected residential...
Residential Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 1.44 Cr
- 218 SqYards
- ₹66,000/SqYard
- Immediate
218 square yard, JDA, East, Residential plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: Premium JDA Approved Residential Plot for Sale in Royal Enclave, Jagatpura, Jaipur Looking for a premium residential plot in Jaipur’s fastest-growing location? Here is an excellent investment opportunity in the well-developed and highly demanded locality of Jagatpura, Jaipur. A JDA approved...
Commercial Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 2.68 Cr
- 233 SqYards
- ₹115,000/SqYard
- Immediate
233 square yard, JDA, West, Commercial plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: Prime JDA Approved Commercial Plot for Sale in Shri Ram Vihar, Jagatpura, Jaipur A premium JDA approved commercial plot is available for sale in the highly developing and commercially promising area of Shri Ram Vihar, Jagatpura, Jaipur. Spread across 233 square yards, this property offers an...
Residential Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 81 L
- 162 SqYards
- ₹50,000/SqYard
- Immediate
162 square yard, JDA, East, Residential plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: JDA Approved Residential Plot for Sale in Jaichandpura, Jagatpura, Jaipur A golden opportunity to own a premium small-size residential plot in the rapidly developing locality of Jaichandpura, Jagatpura, Jaipur. This JDA approved residential plot measuring 162 square yards is now available for sale..
Residential Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 1.65 Cr
- 194 SqYards
- ₹85,000/SqYard
- Immediate
194 square yard, JDA, East, Residential plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: JDA Approved Residential Plot of area 194 square yard is available for sale at RAMNAGARIYA MAIN, JAGATPURA, JAIPUR. It is located 500 meter away from SKIT COLLEGE. It is JDA SCHEME so there are all facilities like road, water, electricity, garden etc. It has total covering dimensions of 29 and 60...
Commercial Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 3.24 Cr
- 216 SqYards
- ₹150,000/SqYard
- Immediate
216 square yard, JDA, North, Commercial plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: JDA Approved Commercial Plot of area 216 Square yard is available for sale at RAILWAY COLONY ANAND VIHAR, JAGATPURA, JAIPUR. It is located 500 meter away from CBI PHATAK and 100 meter from JAGATPURA FLYOVER. It has total covering dimensions of 30 and 65 feet as its front and depth. It has facing...
Commercial Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 2.51 Cr
- 335 SqYards
- ₹75,000/SqYard
- Immediate
335 square yard, JDA, South, Commercial plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: JDA approved Commercial plot of area 335 square yard is available for sale at SALIGRAMPURA, A BLOCK, JAGATPURA, JAIPUR. It is JDA SCHEME so there are all facilities like road, water, electricity, garden etc. It is located 500 meter away from VRINDAVAN CHAURAHA and SWAPAN LOK APPARTMENT. It has...
Residential Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 1.17 Cr
- 261 SqYards
- ₹45,000/SqYard
- Immediate
261 square yard, JDA, North East, Residential plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: Discover a premium JDA-approved corner residential plot available for sale in the well-developed locality of Govardhan Vihar A Block, situated in the rapidly growing area of Jagatpura. This strategically located property offers an excellent opportunity for investors and future homeowners looking...
Commercial Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 2.69 Cr
- 359 SqYards
- ₹75,000/SqYard
- Immediate
359 square yard, JDA, North, Commercial plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: Premium JDA-approved commercial plot available for sale at Sanchar Paradise in the rapidly developing commercial hub of Jagatpura. This strategically located property offers an outstanding investment opportunity for businesses, builders, and investors looking to establish a commercial project in...
Residential Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 1.02 Cr
- 111 SqYards
- ₹92,000/SqYard
- Immediate
111 square yard, JDA, South West, Residential plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: ¿¿ Premium JDA Approved Corner Plot for Sale in Jagatpura, Jaipur Discover an excellent investment opportunity with this JDA-approved corner residential plot located in the rapidly developing area of Jagdamba Nagar, Jagatpura, Jaipur. Perfect for building your dream home or for long-term investment.
Residential Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 1.12 Cr
- 132 SqYards
- ₹85,000/SqYard
- Immediate
132 square yard, JDA, North East, Residential plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: Premium JDA Approved Corner Plot for Sale in Krish Vihar, Jagatpura, Jaipur | Gated Township | North-East Facing Discover a rare opportunity to own a JDA-approved corner residential plot in the highly sought-after Krish Vihar 1st, Jagatpura, Jaipur. Perfectly positioned in a secure gated colony...
Residential Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 1.21 Cr
- 216 SqYards
- ₹56,000/SqYard
- Immediate
216 square yard, JDA, West, Residential plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: JDA Approved Residential Plot for Sale in Shree Ram Enclave, Jagatpura Jaipur An excellent opportunity to invest in a premium JDA approved residential plot located in the well-developed and rapidly growing locality of Shree Ram Enclave, A-Block, Jagatpura, Jaipur. This property is ideal for...
Commercial Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 3.38 Cr
- 750 SqMeters
- ₹45,000/SqMeter
- Immediate
750 square meter, JDA, East, Commercial plot is available for sale at Ring Road
: JDA Approved Mix Use Patta Plot for Sale at Ring Road Jaipur | Premium Commercial Investment Opportunity Grab an exceptional real estate investment opportunity with this JDA Approved Mix Use Patta Plot strategically located on the rapidly developing Ring Road, Jaipur. Positioned in one of Jaipur’s..
Commercial Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 6.25 Cr
- 500 SqYards
- ₹125,000/SqYard
- Immediate
500 square yard, JDA, East, Commercial plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: JDA Approved Commercial plot of area 500 square yard is available for sale at GREEN PARK, JAGATPURA, JAIPUR. It is located 1 kilometer away from SRN SCHOOL and SHOP 17. It has total covering dimensions of 40 and 1100 feet as its front and depth. It has facing towards EAST with 160 feet road in...
Commercial Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 90 L
- 88 SqYards
- ₹102,273/SqYard
- Immediate
88 square yard, JDA, South, Commercial plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: JDA approved Commercial plot having COMMERCIAL PATTA of area 88 square yard is available for sale at GOVERDHAN VATIKA, JAGATPURA, JAIPUR. It is located 1.5 kilometer away from SWAPAN LOK APPARTMENT and KANHA FACTORY. It has total covering dimensions of 20 and 40 feet as its front and depth. Small...
Residential Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 1.41 Cr
- 160 SqYards
- ₹88,000/SqYard
- Immediate
160 square yard, JDA, North West, Residential plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: JDA Approved Corner Residential Plot for Sale in Mahal Yojana, Jagatpura Jaipur A rare opportunity to own a premium JDA approved corner residential plot in the highly demanded Mahal Yojana, D-Block, Jagatpura, Jaipur. Located in one of Jaipur’s fastest-growing residential zones, this property is...
Residential Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 2.17 Cr
- 301 SqYards
- ₹72,000/SqYard
- Immediate
301 square yard, JDA, North, Residential plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: JDA Approved Residential & Commercial Plot for Sale in Saligrampura, Jagatpura Jaipur Presenting a premium JDA approved residential cum commercial plot in the prime location of Saligrampura, Jagatpura, Jaipur — an ideal opportunity for investors, business owners, and families looking for a high.
3BHK Flat for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 65 L
- 1,692 SqFeet
- ₹3,842/SqFeet
- Immediate
1692 square feet, JDA, South, 3 BHK Flat is available for sale at Jagatpura
: JDA Approved 3 BHK Semi-Furnished Flat for Sale in Shree Ram Vihar South Court, Jagatpura Jaipur Experience luxurious living in the heart of Jagatpura with this beautifully designed JDA Approved 3 BHK Semi-Furnished Flat located in the prestigious Shree Ram Vihar South Court, Jagatpura, Jaipur...
Commercial Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 3.1 Cr
- 142 SqYards
- ₹218,310/SqYard
- Immediate
142 square yard, JDA, South West, Commercial plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: JDA approved Commercial plot having COMMERCIAL PATTA of area 142 square yard is available for sale at ARYAN ENCLAVE, JAGATPURA, JAIPUR. It is located 500 meter away from BOMBAY HOSPITAL. It has total covering dimension of 34.4 and 40 feet as its front and depth. Small plots are very rarely...
Commercial Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 16.52 Cr
- 6,608 SqYards
- ₹25,000/SqYard
- Immediate
6608 square yard, JDA, North, Commercial plot is available for sale at Ring Road
: Premium JDA Approved Commercial Plot for Sale – BALA KI NANGAL, RING ROAD, JAIPUR A rare investment opportunity to own a JDA-approved commercial plot strategically located at Bala Ki Nangal, Ring Road, Jaipur, ideal for high-return commercial development. This premium land parcel offers excellent...
Commercial Plot for sale in Jagatpura
₹ 21.04 Cr
- 927 SqYards
- ₹227,000/SqYard
- Immediate
927 square yard, JDA, North East South, Commercial plot is available for sale at Jagatpura
: JDA approved CORNER Commercial plot of area 927 square yard is available for sale at RAGHUNANDAN VIHAR, JAGATPURA, JAIPUR. It is located 100 meter away from D MART and AASHADEEP GREEN AVENUE. It has total covering dimensions of 65 and 130 feet as its front and depth. It has facing towards North...- Member ID
- U427911283
- Member Since
- Searches
- 24832
- Views
- 24832