Sade Satra Nali, Pune
- Nearby Localities
- Tukaram Tupe Nagar, Amanora Park, Keshav Nagar, Hadapsar, Magarpatta, Magarpatta Road, Manjri BK
About
Location and Connectivity
- Sade Satra Nali is located close to Hadapsar, Pune, with a special mention of its nearness to Amanora, a recognized residential and commercial center.
- Easily reachable due to its location near big roads and DP Roads, this area gives great accessibility to parts of Pune.
Property Choices
- This place offers different home types, from 1 BHK to 5 BHK flats. It really caters to different needs and budgets.
- Flats for sale range in price from ₹39.6 Lac to ₹49.5 Lac. These prices vary, fitting many budgets.
Amenities and Infrastructure
- The area is growing with basic city services. But there can be gaps in full amenities. Pay attention to things like water supply, sewage, and disposal of garbage.
- Projects like Leisure Town come with extras such as clubhouses. But these amenities come at extra costs, like ₹700 per square foot for development and the clubhouse.
Builder and Project Thoughts
- Some projects here are joint efforts between builders, posing risks if they disagree. Leisure Town has shown this, with partnerships causing delays.
- Be cautious of good payment plans and big discounts. Be sure to check all papers, like environmental clearances and sanctions, before buying.
Rental Choices
- There are budget-friendly rental options. For instance, renting a 2 BHK flat costs about ₹25,000 a month.
Market Movements
- Real estate in Sade Satra Nali has felt the effects of big trends, such as demonetisation and the RERA law. This has slowed down sales and might change prices.
PropertyWala's Final Say
When buying or renting here, do some research. Remember these:
- Check All Papers: Before buying, look at all the documents like environmental clearances and encumbrance certificates.
- Judge the Builder: Watch out for joint projects and builders with lots of things going on. They might lead to delays.
- Examine the Amenities: See if basic city services are in place to save future problems.
- Compare Fairly: Compare properties in the same class to avoid wrong ideas about prices in other better areas.
Being wise and careful, potential buyers and renters in Sade Satra Nali can make smart decisions and skip common problems in the real estate world.
Reviews
Write a review
Be the first to write a review of Sade Satra Nali and become a Locality expert!
- Post an informative review and get 1 additional basic property listing FREE of cost*.
- Your review will be displayed prominently on your property listing page and other pages on the website.
- For Brokers & Builders: Your review will be displayed on your profile and your profile will get more visibility from all the pages your review appears on.
Please try to write your review from a neutral point of view.
Pros:
Enter some positive aspects of Sade Satra Nali
Enter some positive aspects of Sade Satra Nali
Cons:
Enter some negative aspects of Sade Satra Nali
Enter some negative aspects of Sade Satra Nali
Sale Properties
₹ 68 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 68 L
- 757 SqFeet
- ₹8,983/SqFeet
- Within 2 Years
Under Construction
: ¿¿ Project Highlights ¿¿ 30-Storey Towers | Only 4 Flats per Floor ¿¿ 3 High-Speed Lifts & 2 Staircases per Tower ¿¿ 26 Acres of Lush Central Greens ¿¿? 100,000 sq.ft. Mega Clubhouse – One of Pune’s Largest! ¿¿ Global High Street ¿¿ School Within the Premises ?? Excellent Connectivity to...
₹ 2 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Amanora Park
₹ 2 Cr
- 26,910 SqFeet
- ₹743/SqFeet
- Immediate
4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Amanora park
: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Amanora park, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , green certified towers , greennary all round , centre of city ,
₹ 1.48 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.48 Cr
- Dosti Greenscapes
- Within 1 Year
- 1,082 SqFeet
- ₹13,678/SqFeet
Apartment
: Dosti Greenscapes is located in Hadapsar, Pune offers 2.3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Keshav Nagar
₹ 1.2 Cr
- Godrej Rejuve
- Within 3 Years
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹12,000/SqFeet
Apartment
: Godrej Rejuve Located in Keshav nagar,Mundhwa,Pune with luxurious 2&3 Bhk housing units make it a dream home to everyone.
₹ 1.62 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.62 Cr
- Kumar Codename Fireworks
- Within 2 Years
- 1,167 SqFeet
- ₹13,882/SqFeet
Apartment
: Kumar Codename Fireworks is located in the heart of Hadapsar, Pune offers 2,3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.35 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.35 Cr
- Kumar Codename Fireworks
- Within 2 Years
- 1,100 SqFeet
- ₹12,273/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 90.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 90.9 L
- Kumar Codename Fireworks
- Within 2 Years
- 800 SqFeet
- ₹11,362/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
₹ 72 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 72 L
- Kumar Codename Lighthouse
- Within 2 Years
- 749 SqFeet
- ₹9,613/SqFeet
Apartment
: Kumar Codename Lighthouse is a prestigious residential project offering 2 and 3 BHK premium apartments in a well-constructed and meticulously designed community.
₹ 59.9 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 59.9 L
- Kumar Codename Lighthouse
- Within 3 Years
- 76 SqMeters
- ₹79,055/SqMeter
Apartment
₹ 51.9 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 51.9 L
- Kumar Codename Lighthouse
- Within 3 Years
- 64 SqMeters
- ₹81,056/SqMeter
Apartment
₹ 1.04 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.04 Cr
- Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase 3
- Within 2 Years
- 885 SqFeet
- ₹11,751/SqFeet
Apartment
: Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase 2 is located in the heart of Hadapsar, Pune offers 2, 2.5, and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.28 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.28 Cr
- Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase 3
- Within 2 Years
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹12,800/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.09 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.09 Cr
- Silver Astra
- Within 3 Years
- 829 SqFeet
- ₹13,148/SqFeet
Apartment
: Silver Astra is located in the heart of Hadapsar, Pune. offers 2, 3, and 4.5 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 1.44 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.44 Cr
- Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase 3
- Within 2 Years
- 1,090 SqFeet
- ₹13,211/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.44 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.44 Cr
- Silver Astra
- Within 3 Years
- 1,078 SqFeet
- ₹13,358/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 2.35 Cr
4BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 2.35 Cr
- Silver Astra
- Within 3 Years
- 1,741 SqFeet
- ₹13,498/SqFeet
Apartment
: Silver Astra is located in the heart of Hadapsar, Pune. offers 2, 3, and 4.5 BHK apartments with various facilities.₹ 70 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 70 L
- Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase 2
- Immediate
- 750 SqFeet
- ₹9,333/SqFeet
Apartment
: Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase 2 is located in the heart of Hadapsar, Pune offers 2, 2.5, and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.₹ 55 L
1BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 55 L
- Kwality Vrindavan Heights Phase 2
- Immediate
- 600 SqFeet
- ₹9,167/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 72 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 72 L
- Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar
- Within 1 Year
- 670 SqFeet
- ₹10,746/SqFeet
Apartment
: Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar consists of 21 towers of 22 floors each comprises of 2544 units with latest lot of special features.
₹ 1.02 Cr
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.02 Cr
- Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar
- Within 4 Years
- 815 SqFeet
- ₹12,515/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.2 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.2 Cr
- Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar
- Within 3 Months
- 1,006 SqFeet
- ₹11,928/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 1.89 Cr
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 1.89 Cr
- Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Hadapsar
- Within 2 Years
- 1,500 SqFeet
- ₹12,600/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 99 L
3BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 99 L
- Kumar Magnacity
- Within 3 Years
- 1,000 SqFeet
- ₹9,900/SqFeet
Apartment
: Kumar Magnacity is located in the heart of Link Road, Hadapsar in Pune offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
₹ 64.99 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 64.99 L
- Kumar Magnacity
- Within 3 Years
- 700 SqFeet
- ₹9,284/SqFeet
Apartment
₹ 90 L
2BHK Flat for sale in Hadapsar
₹ 90 L
- Dosti Greenscapes
- Within 1 Year
- 790 SqFeet
- ₹11,392/SqFeet
Apartment / Flat
: Dosti Greenscapes is located in Hadapsar, Pune offers 2.3&4 BHK apartments with various facilities.Rental Properties
₹ 32,890
Office Space for rent in Hadapsar
₹ 32,890
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹102/SqFeet
- Immediate
Upgrade to a Fully Managed Office Space
: Give your team a professional, structured work environment with a ready-to-use office for 1 to 50 people. All offices are fully furnished and professionally maintained, creating a workspace that supports productivity from day one. Benefits include: • Plug-and-play setup • High-speed internet...
₹ 25,390
Multipurpose Building for rent in Tukaram Tupe Nagar
₹ 25,390
- 323 SqFeet
- ₹79/SqFeet
- Immediate
Fully Furnished Office Space, Ready from Day One
: Set up your business in a fully furnished office designed for teams of 1 to 50 people. Choose a workspace that is ready to use, professionally managed and easy to scale. Our offices come with everything included, so you can avoid setup delays and unexpected costs. What’s included: • High-speed...Price Trends
- Locality ID
- A110392051
- PinCode
- 411033