467 Apartments for Sale in Whitefield, Bangalore

1BHK for sale in Ramky Fortuna, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 81 L

1BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 81 L

  • Ramky Fortuna
  • Within 1 Year
  • 624 SqFeet
  • ₹12,981/SqFeet

Apartment

: Ramky Fortuna is located in the heart of Hoodi, Whitefield, Bangalore offers 1, 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
2BHK for sale in Ramky Fortuna, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.37 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 1.37 Cr

  • Ramky Fortuna
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,268 SqFeet
  • ₹10,804/SqFeet

Apartment

3BHK for sale in Ramky Fortuna, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 2.1 Cr

  • Ramky Fortuna
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,955 SqFeet
  • ₹10,742/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Whitefield

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Whitefield , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Vg fc
4 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.5 Cr

4BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 2.5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹929/SqFeet
  • Immediate

4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Whitefield

: 4 bhk , 26910 sqft , Whitefield , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Vg fc
5 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 3.33 Cr

5BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 3.33 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,239/SqFeet
  • Immediate

5 bhk , 26910 sqft , Whitefield

: 5 bhk, 26910 sqft , Whitefield , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view , junction ,
Posted: by Cf es
6 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 5 Cr

6BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 5 Cr

  • 26,910 SqFeet
  • ₹1,858/SqFeet
  • Immediate

6 bhk , 26910 sqft , Whitefield

: 6 bhk, 26910 sqft , Whitefield , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , all round connectivity , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city , integrated towers , elite people , 360 * view , IT junction ,
Posted: by Cf es
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.16 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 1.16 Cr

  • 1,180 SqFeet
  • ₹9,822/SqFeet
  • Within 5 Years

Premium upcoming residential community located near Gunjur Road

: Premium upcoming residential community located near Gunjur Road , with excellent connectivity to Sarjapur–Whitefield Road and Varthur–Sarjapur Road . The project offers thoughtfully designed homes in a fast-growing location of East Bangalore, surrounded by IT hubs, schools, and daily conveniences...
Posted: by Pushpa r
3BHK for sale in Sumadhuras Silver Ripples, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.35 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 2.35 Cr

3 bhk 1805 sqft in Sumadhura silver ripples

: Welcome to a bright and cheerful 3 bhk east-Facing home thats filled with natural light from sunrise to sunset. The main door opens to the east, inviting positive energy into the home, while the balconies and windows open towards the west, giving you plenty of sunlight during the day and stunning...
Posted: by Pavan Kumar
Property Search Filters