1000+ Three-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Bangalore

3BHK for sale in HM Scottsville, Kasavanhalli, Bangalore
₹ 2.54 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kasavanhalli

₹ 2.54 Cr

  • HM Scottsville
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,808 SqFeet
  • ₹14,049/SqFeet

Apartment

: Navanaami Courtyard Of Life is located in the heart of Off Sarjapur Road, Kasavanahalli, Bangalore offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with needful amenities.
3BHK for sale in Ramky Fortuna, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2.1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 2.1 Cr

  • Ramky Fortuna
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,955 SqFeet
  • ₹10,742/SqFeet

Apartment

: Ramky Fortuna is located in the heart of Hoodi, Whitefield, Bangalore offers 1, 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
3BHK for sale in Casagrand Estancia, Kogilu, Bangalore
₹ 1.48 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kogilu

₹ 1.48 Cr

  • Casagrand Estancia
  • Within 3 Years
  • 1,770 SqFeet
  • ₹8,362/SqFeet

Apartment

: Casagrand Estancia is located in the heart of Srinivaspur, Kogilu, Bangalore offers 2, 3, and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities.
3BHK for sale in Casagrand Estancia, Kogilu, Bangalore
₹ 1.75 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Kogilu

₹ 1.75 Cr

  • Casagrand Estancia
  • Within 3 Years
  • 2,111 SqFeet
  • ₹8,290/SqFeet

Apartment

3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gunjur, Bangalore
₹ 1.48 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Gunjur

₹ 1.48 Cr

  • 1,475 SqFeet
  • ₹10,000/SqFeet
  • Within 4 Years

Book your dream home today and grab the best pre-launch deal!

: Book your dream home today and grab the best pre-launch deal! Spacious 2 and 3BHK flats for sale @1.17 crore onwards. Well organized amenities with lifetime security and comfort life. Near major IT parks like RMZ Ecoworld and Prestige Tech Park, Close to reputed schools and hospitals in East...
Posted: by Vaishu A
3BHK for sale in Mahaveer Celesse, Airport Road area, Bangalore
₹ 1.85 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Airport Road

₹ 1.85 Cr

  • Mahaveer Celesse
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,562 SqFeet
  • ₹11,844/SqFeet

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Mahaveer Celesse, Airport Road area, Bangalore

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Mahaveer Celesse, Airport Road area, Bangalore. Corner apartment with a 270-degree view of greenery and airport road. Premium features and appliances like vitrified tiles, covered balcony, modular kitchen with high-end 4 burner cooking range, Aqua guard water filter..
Posted: by Manu T
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sarjapur

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Sarjapur

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Sarjapur , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Vg fc
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Whitefield

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Whitefield , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , greenary all round , green certified tower , centre of city , 360 * view ,
Posted: by Vg fc
3BHK for sale in Maruti Akrida, Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹ 95.31 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Sarjapur

₹ 95.31 L

  • Maruti Akrida
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,505 SqFeet
  • ₹6,333/SqFeet

Apartment

: Maruti Akrida project is located in the heart of Mallenahalli, Sarjapur, Bangalore offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.08 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • 1,310 SqFeet
  • ₹8,206/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

High rise apartment for sale close to Bommasandra metro, south Bangalore

: High rise apartment for sale close to Bommasandra metro, south Bangalore Price is starts from 1.07 crore onwards. Comes with 40+ amenities with lifetime security and comfort life Surrounded by MNC's, International schools, Shopping malls and Hospitals etc. BMRDA and RERA approved project. It's...
Posted: by Suvarna A
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sarjapur Road area, Bangalore
₹ 1.48 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sarjapur Road

₹ 1.48 Cr

  • 1,475 SqFeet
  • ₹10,000/SqFeet
  • Within 4 Years

New high rise apartment for sale Sarjapur road, close to Whitefield main road.

: New high rise apartment for sale Sarjapur road, close to Whitefield main road. Price is starts from 1.17 crore omwards Forms with 100+ lifestyle amenities with 24/7 security and comfort life. behind Greenwood High School, the project offers excellent connectivity to Whitefield, Gunjur, and Sarjapur.
Posted: by Manish gowda
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bommasandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.08 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bommasandra

₹ 1.08 Cr

  • 1,310 SqFeet
  • ₹8,206/SqFeet
  • Within 1 Year

Posted: by Anupama A
3BHK for sale in Pashmina Waterfront, Krishnaraja Puram(K R Puram), Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Krishnaraja Puram(K R Puram)

₹ 2 Cr

3 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Pashmina Waterfront, Krishnaraja Puram(K R Puram), Bangalore

: 3-bedroom apartment for sale in Pashmina Waterfront, Krishnaraja Puram(K R Puram), Bangalore. This exquisite east-facing apartment, located above the 14th floor, offers breathtaking views and an abundance of natural light throughout its generous 2062 sq. ft layout. This beautifully designed...
Posted: by Swathi Kumari
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Devanahalli, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Devanahalli

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Devanahalli

: 3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Devanahalli, ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Bilekahalli, Bangalore
₹ 80 lacs - 1 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Bilekahalli

₹ 80 lacs - 1 Cr

  • 8,000 SqFeet
  • Immediate

SV SRI BALAJI RESIDENCY | FLATS IN BANNERGHATTA ROAD

: Buy Ready-To-Move Apartments on Kodichikkanahalli Main Road, Bannerghatta Road, Near Electronic City with Quality Construction and Strong Connectivity.
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Begur, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Begur

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Begur

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Begur , ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 view, green certified tower, greenary all round, centre of city,
Posted: by Rd Uh
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in M G Road area, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in M G Road

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , M G Road

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, M G Road, ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 view, green certified tower, greenary all round, centre of city,
Posted: by Rd Uh
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Brigade Road area, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Brigade Road

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Brigade road

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Brigade road , ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 view, green certified tower, greenary all round, centre of city,
Posted: by Rd Uh
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sahakar Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Sahakar Nagar

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Sahakar nagar

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Sahakar nagar, ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 view, green certified tower, greenary all round, centre of city,
Posted: by Hi vc
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Basavangudi, Bangalore
₹ 2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Basavangudi

₹ 2 Cr

  • 25,000 SqFeet
  • ₹800/SqFeet
  • Immediate

3 bhk , 25000 sqft , Basavangudi

: 3 bhk, 25000 sqft, Basavangudi , ready possession, oc received, no gst, luxury at economy, full amenities, integrated towers, all round connectivity, posh location, elite people, 360 view, green certified tower, greenary all round, centre of city,
Posted: by Hi vc
3BHK for sale in Adish Aradhra, Madivala, Bangalore
₹ 75 L

3BHK Flat for sale in Madivala

₹ 75 L

  • Adish Aradhra
  • Immediate
  • 1,513 SqFeet
  • ₹4,957/SqFeet

Apartment

: Adish Aradhra project is located in the heart of Chandapura, Madivala, Bangalore offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
3 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Basaveshwara Nagar, Bangalore
₹ 2.2 Cr

3BHK Flat for sale in Basaveshwara Nagar

₹ 2.2 Cr

  • 1,350 SqFeet
  • ₹16,296/SqFeet
  • Immediate

Vaibhav pride

: Basaveshwara Nagar, Bangalore Discover comfortable and modern living in this well-Maintained 3 bhk apartment located in the premium residential project vaibhav pride. Situated on the top (3rd) floor of a low-Density building with only 12 units, this home offers privacy, peace, and ample natural...
Posted: by Geetha J
Property Search Filters