1000+ Two-bedroom Apartments for Sale in Bangalore

2BHK for sale in HM Scottsville, Kasavanhalli, Bangalore
₹ 1.77 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Kasavanhalli

₹ 1.77 Cr

  • HM Scottsville
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,258 SqFeet
  • ₹14,070/SqFeet

Apartment

: Navanaami Courtyard Of Life is located in the heart of Off Sarjapur Road, Kasavanahalli, Bangalore offers 2, 2.5 and 3 BHK apartments with needful amenities.
2BHK for sale in Ramky Fortuna, Whitefield, Bangalore
₹ 1.37 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Whitefield

₹ 1.37 Cr

  • Ramky Fortuna
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,268 SqFeet
  • ₹10,804/SqFeet

Apartment

: Ramky Fortuna is located in the heart of Hoodi, Whitefield, Bangalore offers 1, 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with multiple facilities.
2BHK for sale in Gopalan Florenza, Banashankari Stage 6, Bangalore
₹ 1.5 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Banashankari Stage 6

₹ 1.5 Cr

  • Gopalan Florenza
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,310 SqFeet
  • ₹11,450/SqFeet

Gopalan Florenza

: perfect blend of antiquity and modernism, Gopalan Florenza draws inspiration from the culture of Renaissance Italy. The architecture blends timeless Venetian Gothic designs with modern construction concepts that make these luxury homes welcoming and friendly. Contemporary designed residential homes.
₹ 1.51 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Banashankari Stage 6

₹ 1.51 Cr

  • Gopalan Florenza
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,321 SqFeet
  • ₹11,431/SqFeet

Gopalan Florenza

: Project Overview: Gopalan Florenza - Location: Banashankari 6th Stage, Bangalore - Configuration: Meticulously designed 2 & 3 BHK apartments - Land Parcel: 6.5 Acres (5 Towers / G+11 Floors) - Total Units: 480 (Low density, 80% open space) - Status: Ready to move-in (OC & CC received...
₹ 1.7 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Battarahalli

₹ 1.7 Cr

  • 1,330 SqFeet
  • ₹12,782/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Arsis Green Hills, Battarahalli, Bangalore

: 2-bedroom apartment for sale in Arsis Green Hills, Battarahalli, Bangalore.
Posted: by Amulya Amu
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Sarjapur Road area, Bangalore
₹ 1.22 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sarjapur Road

₹ 1.22 Cr

  • 1,330 SqFeet
  • ₹9,135/SqFeet
  • Within 6 Months

Spacious independent flats for sale in Sarjapur road, East Bangalore

: Spacious independent flats for sale in Sarjapur road, East Bangalore Spacious 2BHK flats for sale @1.21 crore onwards. Well organized amenities with lifetime security and comfort life. Few kms from IT hubs, international schools like Oakridge international school, Shopping malls and best hospitals..
Posted: by Rohini A
2BHK for sale in Maruti Akrida, Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹ 70.93 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sarjapur

₹ 70.93 L

  • Maruti Akrida
  • Within 2 Years
  • 1,098 SqFeet
  • ₹6,460/SqFeet

Apartment

: Maruti Akrida project is located in the heart of Mallenahalli, Sarjapur, Bangalore offers 2, 3 and 4 BHK apartments with various facilities
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Gunjur, Bangalore
₹ 1.17 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Gunjur

₹ 1.17 Cr

  • 1,180 SqFeet
  • ₹9,958/SqFeet
  • Within 4 Years

High rise apartment for sale in gunjur main road, East Bangalore

: High rise apartment for sale in gunjur main road, East Bangalore Price is starts from 1.17 crore onwards. Forms with 100+ amenities with 24/7 security and comfort life. Surrounded by MNC's, International schools, Shopping malls and Hospitals etc. It's Pre-launch project, so come and book flat for...
Posted: by Ravina B
2BHK for sale in Krishnaraja Puram(K R Puram), Bangalore
₹ 1.7 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Krishnaraja Puram(K R Puram)

₹ 1.7 Cr

  • 1,330 SqFeet
  • ₹12,782/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 Bedroom Apartment For Sale in Krishnaraja Puram(K R Puram), Bangalore

: The flat is facing east. The flat occupies a built-up area of 1330 sq.Ft. That consists of 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1 balcony. This flat is situated on the 30th floor of this 31 floors tall residential building. The well-built vitrified flooring enhances the aesthetic appeal of this flat...
Posted: by Raja hansa
2BHK for sale in Asset Placid, Sarjapur Road area, Bangalore
₹ 49.5 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Sarjapur Road

₹ 49.5 L

  • Asset Placid
  • Immediate
  • 1,100 SqFeet
  • ₹4,500/SqFeet

Flat for sale

: The flat is over 1100 sq.Ft. Super built up area and comes with 2 bedroom(s), 2 bathrooms and 2 balconies. The property is located on the 1st floor of a 4 floors tall building. Being a ready to move project, you can expect immediate possession of this 5-10 years old property. The flat comes well...
Posted: by Kamaluddin Ahmed Shariff
2BHK for sale in Concorde Amber, Sarjapur, Bangalore
₹ 1.45 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Sarjapur

₹ 1.45 Cr

  • Concorde Amber
  • Immediate
  • 1,186 SqFeet
  • ₹12,226/SqFeet

2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Sarjapur, Bangalore

: 2 Bedroom apartment for sale in Sarjapur, Bangalore. This property faces the East direction. The flat is over 1187 sq. ft., Super built-up area and comes with 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and more than 3 balconies. The property is located on the 1st floor of a 4-floor building. The flat comes well-built.
Posted: by Kamaluddin Ahmed Shariff
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Nandi Hills, Bangalore
₹ 1.25 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Nandi Hills

₹ 1.25 Cr

  • 20,000 SqFeet
  • ₹625/SqFeet
  • Immediate

2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Nandi hills

: 2 bhk , 20000 sqft , Nandi hills , ready possession , oc received , no gst , luxury at economy , full amenities , integrated towers , all round connectivity , posh location , elite people , 360 * view , green certified towers , greenary all round , centre of city ,
Posted: by Ji bv
2BHK for sale in Adish Aradhra, Madivala, Bangalore
₹ 68 L

2BHK Flat for sale in Madivala

₹ 68 L

  • Adish Aradhra
  • Immediate
  • 1,346 SqFeet
  • ₹5,052/SqFeet

Apartment

: Adish Aradhra project is located in the heart of Chandapura, Madivala, Bangalore offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
2BHK for sale in Ramky Lumina, Rayasandra, Bangalore
₹ 1.29 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Rayasandra

₹ 1.29 Cr

  • Ramky Lumina
  • Within 3 Months
  • 1,040 SqFeet
  • ₹12,404/SqFeet

Apartment

: Ramky Lumina project is located in the heart of Rayasandra, Bangalore offers 1, 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in Axis Oaklyn, Yelahanka, Bangalore
₹ 1.04 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Yelahanka

₹ 1.04 Cr

  • Axis Oaklyn
  • Immediate
  • 1,157 SqFeet
  • ₹8,989/SqFeet

Apartment

: Axis Oaklyn project is located in the heart of Yelahanka, Bangalore offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities
2 Bedroom Apartment for sale in PSR Vanasree, Varthur, Bangalore
₹ 1.02 Cr

2BHK Flat for sale in Varthur

₹ 1.02 Cr

  • PSR Vanasree
  • Within 1 Year
  • 1,155 SqFeet
  • ₹8,831/SqFeet

Apartment

: PSR Vanasree project is located in the heart of Off Sarjapur Road, Varthur, Bangalore offers 2 and 3 BHK apartments with various facilities.
Property Search Filters